Pascu Cristian - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Veris Dumitru - Brasov | 3-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 2-1 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 2-1 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 2-1 |
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Margescu Bogdan - Campina | 2-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 2-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 2-0 |
Radulescu Catalin - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 2-0 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 2-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Coman Emil - Breaza | 1-1 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 1-1 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-1 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-1 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 1-1 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Mihaila Robert - Breaza | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Grigore Marian - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Franculescu Marius - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Irimia Madalin - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Dogaru Bianca - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Coman Alexandru - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Preda Gheorghe - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Manea Alexandru - Comarnic | 1-0 |
Craciunas Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cornita Mario - Campina | 1-0 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Boaca Danut - Buzau | 1-0 |
Balbaie Madalin - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Ilie Stefan - Buzau | 1-0 |
Conda Marian - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moraru Sebastian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Serban Aurel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Vasile Adrian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Mircescu Alexandru - Breaza | 1-0 |
Mocanu Luca - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Enica Ciprian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Tudor Valeriu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin Lucian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Morar Cristina - Breaza | 1-0 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Podlovschi Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Calin Anisoara - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Georgescu Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ienasoae Dragos - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Matei Gabriel - Plopeni | 1-0 |
Guluta Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nedelcu Marian - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cristoiu Cozmin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Andrei Bogdan Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |