Nagy Iosif - Arad | 3-3 |
Tamsa Titus - Resita | 5-0 |
Manu Nicolae - Resita | 4-0 |
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare | 4-0 |
Simion Dan - Resita | 3-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 3-0 |
Venter Liviu - Resita | 2-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 2-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad | 2-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 2-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 1-1 |
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita | 1-1 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 1-1 |
Degianschi Obrad - Resita | 1-1 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 1-1 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Vasiljev Jonel - Vojvodinci | 1-1 |
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea | 1-0 |
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Boata Edgar - Arad | 1-0 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg | 1-0 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 1-0 |
Ispas Dan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Domanyek Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Lungoci Mihai - Craiova | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 1-0 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 1-0 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-0 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 1-0 |
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea | 1-0 |
Parfenie Constantin - Resita | 1-0 |
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita | 1-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 1-0 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Cresneac Mihail - Resita | 1-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-0 |
Olariu Dorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta | 1-0 |
Cioveie Marian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Lascu Marius - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Stanusila Razvan - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Pica Leonard - Buzias | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Fieraru George - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Marta Marcel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ostoia Ovidiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Petrovici Lucian - Gradinari | 1-0 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Circioiu Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Damian Mario - Teregova | 1-0 |
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita | 1-0 |
Lazarescu George - Teregova | 1-0 |
Gheju Sorin - Resita | 1-0 |
Dorjan George - Lokve | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Doxan Adrian - Resita | 1-0 |
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita | 1-0 |
Codea Eugen - Oravita | 1-0 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 1-0 |
Hoancea Eugen - Deva | 1-0 |
Schinteie Alexandru Dumitru - Anina | 1-0 |