Oancea Marian - Bacau | 3-1 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 2-2 |
Cristovici Viorel - Tecuci | 3-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 3-0 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Moisa Costel - Tecuci | 3-0 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 2-1 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 2-1 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 2-0 |
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag | 2-0 |
Osman Metin - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau | 2-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 2-0 |
Avram Matei - Barcea | 2-0 |
Tudoran Tudor - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Manea Dorinel - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Iepureanu Relu - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Codreanu George - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 1-1 |
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci | 1-1 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-1 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Anghele Cristinel - Galati | 1-0 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 1-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen - Bacau | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Botezatu Onelus - Galati | 1-0 |
Staicu Adrian - Galati | 1-0 |
Lungu Sandel - Braila | 1-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 1-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sandu Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Butnaru Cristian - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 1-0 |
Roscan Nicusor - Braila | 1-0 |
Chirila Viorel - Panciu | 1-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 1-0 |
Badache Andreea - Galati | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Dobrila Petru - Braila | 1-0 |
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti | 1-0 |
Toader Nicolae - Umbraresti | 1-0 |
Miron Ionut - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Bolocan Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ivan Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Tudor Ticu - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Amarinei Sorin - Galati | 1-0 |
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Pancrat Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Petcu Doru Eduard - Barlad | 1-0 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Bran Florin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Pintileasa Gheorghe - Bacau | 1-0 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Lascu Sorin - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Dan Popa - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Rausche Valentin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Filote Mircea - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Tudose Nicu - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Ionita Nicu - Focsani | 1-0 |