Kovacs Attila - Covasna | 2-0 |
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca | 1-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Petra Ioan - Balan | 1-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Diplas Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Veres Ionut - Brasov | 1-0 |
Babes Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-0 |
Lungu Lucian - Onesti | 1-0 |
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ilyes Botond - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Slekta Lajos - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Pakucs Szabolcs - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Minea George - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Jakabos Andor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Isar Raluca - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Marton Eszter - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Gidro Bela - Borsec | 1-0 |
Modoran Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Toth Vivien - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Alen Margaryan - Armenia | 1-0 |
Niculescu Mariana - Brasov | 1-0 |
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 1-0 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Kercedi Catalin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Mihalcz Szilard Istvan - Sanmartin | 1-0 |
Szigheti Endre - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Keresztes Attila - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Stefan Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Matyas Balazs - Bretcu | 1-0 |
Fazakas Antal - Suseni | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-6 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-2 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 0-2 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 0-2 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Farkas Levente - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 0-1 |
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Kovacs Eduard - Balan | 0-1 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 0-1 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 0-1 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 0-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 0-1 |
Dragos Matei - Brasov | 0-1 |
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca | 0-1 |
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 0-1 |
Barbu Daniel - Buftea | 0-1 |
Aldea Eduard - Buzau | 0-1 |
Kovacs Tihamer - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Costache Marian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 0-1 |
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti | 0-1 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Radu Ciprian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Adorjan Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Colceru Paul - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 0-1 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Suciu Mihai - Borsec | 0-1 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Andrei Alin - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Paduraru Mihnea - Brasov | 0-1 |
Kovacs Lehel - Zabala | 0-1 |
Bogyo Imre - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Becsey Laszlo - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 14 apr.23 | 12.3 iun,23 | 4 iul,23 |
0 | 10.3 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 14 apr.23 | 12.3 iun,23 | 4 iul,23 |
0 | 10.3 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 14 apr.23 | 12.3 iun,23 | 4 iul,23 |
0 | 10.3 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 14 apr.23 | 12.3 iun,23 | 4 iul,23 |
0 | 10.3 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 14 apr.23 | 12.3 iun,23 | 4 iul,23 |
0 | 10.3 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 14 apr.23 | 12.3 iun,23 | 4 iul,23 |
0 | 10.3 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 14 apr.23 | 12.3 iun,23 | 4 iul,23 |
0 | 10.3 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 14 apr.23 | 12.3 iun,23 | 4 iul,23 |
0 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 14 apr.23 | 12.3 iun,23 | 4 iul,23 |
0 |