Puscas Darius - Gherla | 3-3 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Costea Claudiu - Negresti Oas | 4-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 3-0 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 3-0 |
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla | 3-0 |
Haidau Alin - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 2-1 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 2-1 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 2-1 |
Lupse Sorin - Baia Mare | 2-1 |
Ciortan Catalin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Dinescu Dan - Oradea | 2-0 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Coltau Aurica - Salonta | 2-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 2-0 |
Pop Gabriel - Oradea | 2-0 |
Boitos Rodica - Oradea | 2-0 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 2-0 |
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Barbu Dan - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Baidoc Sergiu - Zalau | 2-0 |
Chelement Tudor Petru - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Grama Aurel - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Palici Eduard - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Trif Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Griga Cristian - Oradea | 1-1 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 1-1 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Cotrau Andrei - Oradea | 1-1 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 1-1 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 1-1 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Dimache Marian - Braila | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Tirizica Ioan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Tutos Csaba - Oradea | 1-0 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Ciutre Ioan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Opris Andrei - Zalau | 1-0 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Onofrei Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Puscasu Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Szabo Ovidiu - Dej | 1-0 |
Campean Eugen - Dej | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna | 1-0 |
Moldovan Alin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cioca Raul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Stetco Teodor - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rakoczi Artur - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Bartha Miklos - Oradea | 1-0 |
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu | 1-0 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Vrasmas Ilinca - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vlaicu Daniel - Marghita | 1-0 |
Draghi Dan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Borbeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Centea Daniel - Dej | 1-0 |
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad | 1-0 |
Matea Aurelian - Popesti Leordeni | 1-0 |
Negulescu Cristi - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 1-0 |
Burnar Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 1-0 |
Cusmir Raul - Oradea | 1-0 |
Medesan Gheorghe - Bagaciu | 1-0 |
Duka Peter - Marghita | 1-0 |
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Marcu Florin Radu - Manasturu Romanesc | 1-0 |
Czirjak Attila - Apahida | 1-0 |
Biraut Emil - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nichitean Narcis - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cebotari Claudiu - Apahida | 1-0 |
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle | 1-0 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 1-0 |
Erdei Romeo - Tasnad | 1-0 |
Pop Raul - Zalau | 1-0 |
Mirisan Dorin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Frisan Flaviu - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Telman Matei - Deva | 1-0 |
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV | 1-0 |
Vlaicu Victor - Zalau | 1-0 |
Popa Vlad - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Fericean Luke - Gherla | 1-0 |
Beudean Andrei - Floresti | 1-0 |
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Gabor Fabian - Deva | 1-0 |
Balanean Corneliu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Tepes Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Coroian Emanuel - Gherla | 1-0 |
Foris Csaba - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Michis Razvan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Halasz Lorant - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Cheta Victor - Zalau | 1-0 |
Cadis Paul - Somesu Rece | 1-0 |
Manciu George - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pavel Simion Calin - Huedin | 1-0 |
Sziber Eduard - Oradea | 1-0 |
Topciu David - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Metes Doru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cozma Daniel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Sacadat Marcel - Ludus | 1-0 |
Majkic Nemanja - Novi Sad | 1-0 |
Radakovic Dragan - Novi Sad | 1-0 |
Ladja Djordjel - Varset | 1-0 |
Popa Florin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bumbac Teodor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 1-5 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-4 |
Muresan Carmen - Zalau | 1-2 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 1-2 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 1-2 |
Kovacs Levente - Oradea | 1-2 |
Onute Marius - Zalau | 1-2 |
Bara Radu - Floresti | 1-2 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 0-3 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 0-3 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 0-3 |
Naghiu Ioan - Zalau | 0-3 |
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei | 0-2 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 0-2 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-2 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-2 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-2 |
Curtea Daniel - Viseu | 0-2 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 0-2 |
Rusu Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Demeter Attila - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Gergely Anton - Oradea | 0-1 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 0-1 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 0-1 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 0-1 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 0-1 |
Bondar Leontin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Parus Lilian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-1 |
Todor Cristian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Prodan Daniel - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Palfi Zsolt - Oradea | 0-1 |
Costea Constantin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 0-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea | 0-1 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 0-1 |
Bote Tudor - Dej | 0-1 |
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Mocanu Luca - Filipestii de Targ | 0-1 |
Sabau Catalin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 0-1 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 0-1 |
Urzica Ioan - Toplita | 0-1 |
Blaga Radu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 0-1 |
Iancu Marius - Brasov | 0-1 |
Gherman Romulus - Arad | 0-1 |
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus | 0-1 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 0-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Maghiar Alin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna | 0-1 |
Handlery Viktor - Oradea | 0-1 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 0-1 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 0-1 |
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida | 0-1 |
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Marcus Daniel - Arad | 0-1 |
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Gruita Andrei - Aiud | 0-1 |
Galca Andrei - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Saftoiu Tudor - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov | 0-1 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 0-1 |
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei | 0-1 |
Jovanovic Milorad - Nis | 0-1 |
Balanean David - Zalau | 0-1 |
Pal Albert - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Radu Cosmin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Nyikora Zsolt Robert - Campulung la Tisa | 0-1 |
Munteanu Corneliu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
-20.4 | 19.2 iun,23 | 16.4 oct,23 | 15 dec,23 | 31.3 ian,24 |
24.1 feb,24 | 12.1 | 15.7 mar,23 | 21 apr,23 | 16.6 mai,23 | 18.5 mai,23 | 20.6 iun,23 | 27.9 iul,23 | 22.8 iul,23 | 15` aug,23 | 22.1 sep,23 | 18.6 sep,23 | 22.6 nov,23 | 22.3 ian,24 |
-20.4 | 19.2 iun,23 | 16.4 oct,23 | 15 dec,23 | 31.3 ian,24 |
0 | 15.7 mar,23 | 21 apr,23 | 16.6 mai,23 | 18.5 mai,23 | 20.6 iun,23 | 27.9 iul,23 | 22.8 iul,23 | 15` aug,23 | 22.1 sep,23 | 18.6 sep,23 | 22.6 nov,23 | 22.3 ian,24 |
-18.5 | 23.6 iun,23 | 19.2 iun,23 | 16.4 oct,23 | 15 dec,23 |
0 | 17.6 feb,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 21 apr,23 | 16.6 mai,23 | 18.5 mai,23 | 20.6 iun,23 | 27.9 iul,23 | 22.8 iul,23 | 15` aug,23 | 22.1 sep,23 | 18.6 sep,23 | 22.6 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -20.2 | 21.8 apr.23 | 23.6 iun,23 | 19.2 iun,23 | 16.4 oct,23 |
0 | 17.6 feb,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 21 apr,23 | 16.6 mai,23 | 18.5 mai,23 | 20.6 iun,23 | 27.9 iul,23 | 22.8 iul,23 | 15` aug,23 | 22.1 sep,23 | 18.6 sep,23 | 22.6 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -20.2 | 21.8 apr.23 | 23.6 iun,23 | 19.2 iun,23 | 16.4 oct,23 |
0 | 21.6 dec,22 | 17.6 feb,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 21 apr,23 | 16.6 mai,23 | 18.5 mai,23 | 20.6 iun,23 | 27.9 iul,23 | 22.8 iul,23 | 15` aug,23 | 22.1 sep,23 | 18.6 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -20.4 | 17.2 apr,23 | 21.8 apr.23 | 23.6 iun,23 | 19.2 iun,23 |
0 | 21.6 dec,22 | 17.6 feb,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 21 apr,23 | 16.6 mai,23 | 18.5 mai,23 | 20.6 iun,23 | 27.9 iul,23 | 22.8 iul,23 | 15` aug,23 | 22.1 sep,23 | 18.6 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -20.4 | 17.2 apr,23 | 21.8 apr.23 | 23.6 iun,23 | 19.2 iun,23 |
0 | 17.2 nov,22 | 21.6 dec,22 | 17.6 feb,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 21 apr,23 | 16.6 mai,23 | 18.5 mai,23 | 20.6 iun,23 | 27.9 iul,23 | 22.8 iul,23 | 15` aug,23 | 22.1 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -20.4 | 17.2 apr,23 | 21.8 apr.23 | 23.6 iun,23 | 19.2 iun,23 |
0 | 21.6 oct,22 | 17.2 nov,22 | 21.6 dec,22 | 17.6 feb,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 21 apr,23 | 16.6 mai,23 | 18.5 mai,23 | 20.6 iun,23 | 27.9 iul,23 | 22.8 iul,23 | 15` aug,23 |
+ 2 | -20.4 | 17.2 apr,23 | 21.8 apr.23 | 23.6 iun,23 | 19.2 iun,23 |
0 | 15.9 aug,22 | 21.6 oct,22 | 17.2 nov,22 | 21.6 dec,22 | 17.6 feb,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 21 apr,23 | 16.6 mai,23 | 18.5 mai,23 | 20.6 iun,23 | 27.9 iul,23 | 22.8 iul,23 |