Loc - BV:8
Loc - Elite - all:269
Loc - Elite - BV:5
Jucători:
Brasov   BV   Zona 6

Turnee: 155
Localități: 45
Trofee: 137view all
78
32
27
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
3
0
3 (3)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Roman Iulian
Brașov
Player ID:11268
Loc cls:374
MP:55.63
Categoria:Elite (ELW)
MP min/max:47.46 / 58.35
Anul nașterii:1968
Head 2 Head: 75 turnee,671 meciuri:
624 won -- 47 lost313 adversari
H2H player ID
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava9-1
Neagu Mircea - Constanta9-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia7-3
Corcoz Costin - Focsani9-0
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti8-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina8-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar8-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti7-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov7-0
Radu Costica - Galati6-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti6-0
Ditu Daniel - Onesti6-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov6-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia6-0
Badea Mihai - Targoviste6-0
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara4-2
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea4-2
Apian Florin - Bistrita5-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni5-0
Ion Marius - Braila5-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie5-0
Wischegg Robert - Galati5-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti5-0
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir5-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste5-0
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca5-0
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati5-0
Avram Victor - Arad4-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti4-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle3-2
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov4-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca4-0
Iancu George - Ploiesti4-0
Toma Iulian - Braila4-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni4-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea4-0
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ4-0
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca4-0
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti4-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti4-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita4-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti4-0
Galban Calin - Viseu4-0
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov4-0
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia4-0
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea4-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti4-0
Roman Bogdan - Arad3-1
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov3-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti3-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea3-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta3-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov3-0
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti3-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti3-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti3-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov3-0
Petrus Florin - Zalau3-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu3-0
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi3-0
Calin Mihai - Barlad3-0
Giol Mihai - Braila3-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu3-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca3-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov3-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti3-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov3-0
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi3-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti3-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir3-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia3-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi3-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni3-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures3-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte3-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara3-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni3-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov3-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti3-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti3-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari3-0
Brinza Natalia - Moldova3-0
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti3-0
Frant Nicusor - Resita2-1
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi2-1
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti2-1
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita2-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin2-0
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti2-0
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti2-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei2-0
Ursulean Florin - Straja2-0
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni2-0
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti2-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov2-0
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov2-0
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza2-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov2-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-0
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov2-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-0
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti2-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures2-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni2-0
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani2-0
Botezatu Onelus - Galati2-0
Anita Dorel - Brasov2-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita2-0
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca2-0
Pascu Paul - Tecuci2-0
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu2-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca2-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej2-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure2-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu2-0
Arion Costel - Galati2-0
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti2-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste2-0
Marica Florin - Brasov2-0
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati2-0
Toader Valentin - Agnita2-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara2-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara2-0
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures2-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii2-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras2-0
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Movileanu Darius - Targoviste2-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov2-0
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov2-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi2-0
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Capus Giani - Galati2-0
Boaca Valentin - Branesti1-1
Craioveanu Mihai - Bucuresti1-1
Aga Alexandru - Botosani1-1
Constantinescu Rares - Braila1-1
Iana Remus - Timisoara1-1
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti1-1
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Leorda Rares - Reghin1-0
Nemtoi Gabriel - Suceava1-0
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt1-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-0
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni1-0
Ilies Ioan - Radauti1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului1-0
Nicu G - x1-0
Vilcu Adrian - Iasi1-0
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Ciornulet Cosmin - Marasesti1-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva1-0
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni1-0
Panaite Ionel - Mangalia1-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani1-0
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara1-0
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni1-0
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti1-0
Anghel Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Ciobotaru Gigi - Iasi1-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului1-0
David Madalina - Barlad1-0
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi1-0
Balauca Cornel - Botosani1-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-0
Bodin Ion - Tecuci1-0
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti1-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Coroiu Andrei - Roman1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Cristovici Viorel - Tecuci1-0
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani1-0
Avram Gabriel - Radauti1-0
Lipan Alexandru - Braila1-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova1-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Cristache George - Bucuresti1-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-0
Stir Gyorgy - Ungaria1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Postole Aurel - Buzau1-0
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-0
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-0
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-0
Dragan Valentin - Mioveni1-0
Costache Claudiu - Calarasi1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Paun Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
David Dorin - Barlad1-0
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-0
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau1-0
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Marcu Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-0
Doncea Catalin - Giurgiu1-0
Mocanu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-0
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava1-0
Toma Dorin - Pitesti1-0
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava1-0
Suciu Iacob - Blaj1-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci1-0
Manta Viorel - Baicoi1-0
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Musat Catalin - Alexandria1-0
Bujor Dragos - Bucuresti1-0
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Dumitru Bogdan - Constanta1-0
Miron Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Solcan Florin - Constanta1-0
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-0
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni1-0
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti1-0
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-0
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-0
Damian Ioana - Barlad1-0
Pinzar Andrei - Medias1-0
Dumitrescu Matei - Bucuresti1-0
Oprea Luca - Bucuresti1-0
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti1-0
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria1-0
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Vasilache Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-0
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-0
Caloianu Iuliana - Ploiesti1-0
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin1-0
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Toth Beatrice - Medias1-0
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad1-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea1-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau1-0
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele1-0
Loghin Florin - Brasov1-0
Aldea Eduard - Buzau1-0
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti1-0
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov1-0
Pascu Razvan - Magureni1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Bobeico Igor - Moldova1-0
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Iordan Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Comsa Viorel - Blaj1-0
Brinza Vitalina - Moldova1-0
Vieru Valeria - Moldova1-0
Pinto Ricardo - Tarnaveni1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti1-0
Gereb Attila - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Heidenwolf Helmuth - Blaj1-0
Anusca Nicolae - Blaj1-0
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni1-0
Cinebuji Ionut - Tarnaveni1-0
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi1-0
Badescu Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle1-0
State Malin - Bucuresti1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Munteanu Ion - Brasov1-0
Soficaru George - Brasov1-0
Butnaru Andrei - Iasi1-0
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-2
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-3
Sima Vlad - Giurgiu0-2
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti0-1
Lungu Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-1
Litovcenco Gheorghe - Iasi0-1
Istrate Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad0-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-1
Terna Denis - Moldova0-1
Caminschi Mihai - Constanta0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
11 Turnee Finale
35 Turnee A+
92 Turnee A
17 Turnee B
Alba Iulia, Arad (5), Bacau (4), Baicoi (5), Bistrita (5), Blaj, Blejoi (2), Botosani, Braila (2), Brasov (22), Bucuresti (8), Cheile Gradistei (3), Chiajna (2), Cluj Napoca (4), Fagaras (2), Falticeni, Fieni (3), Focsani (11), Galati, Gura Humorului (2), Iasi, Mangalia (5), Medias (4), Miercurea Ciuc (2), Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc (6), Oradea, Piatra Neamt, Pitesti, Ploiesti (5), Radauti (2), Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (3), Sacele, Sfantu Gheorghe (10), Sibiu, Slobozia, Sovata, Targoviste (7), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (2), Tecuci (2), Topoloveni (6), Valenii de Munte, Victoria (4)
aprL:374P:405.6M:55.63
+ 4-23.249.9
apr.23
43.2
apr.23








062.3
apr,23
59.3
iul,23
59.8
sep,23
42.6
nov,23
48.4
dec,23
59.3
ian,24






marL:230P:497.7M:56.46
+ 4-23.249.9
apr.23
43.2
apr.23


61.4
mar,23





30.762.3
apr,23
59.3
iul,23
59.8
sep,23
42.6
nov,23
48.4
dec,23
59.3
ian,24






febL:220P:497.7M:56.46
+ 4-23.249.9
apr.23
43.2
apr.23


61.4
mar,23





30.762.3
apr,23
59.3
iul,23
59.8
sep,23
42.6
nov,23
48.4
dec,23
59.3
ian,24






ianL:280P:438.4M:55.98
+ 4-23.249.9
apr.23
43.2
apr.23


61.4
mar,23





30.762.3
apr,23
59.3
iul,23
59.8
sep,23
42.6
nov,23
48.4
dec,23







decL:334P:390M:55.32
+ 4-23.249.9
apr.23
43.2
apr.23


61.4
mar,23





30.762.3
apr,23
59.3
iul,23
59.8
sep,23
42.6
nov,23








novL:385P:347.4M:58.35
+ 4-23.249.9
apr.23
43.2
apr.23


61.4
mar,23





30.762.3
apr,23
59.3
iul,23
59.8
sep,23









octL:398P:347.4M:58.35
+ 4-23.249.9
apr.23
43.2
apr.23


61.4
mar,23





30.762.3
apr,23
59.3
iul,23
59.8
sep,23









finalL:395P:347.4M:58.35
+ 4-23.249.9
apr.23
43.2
apr.23


61.4
mar,23





30.762.3
apr,23
59.3
iul,23
59.8
sep,23









sepL:512P:287.6M:58.23
+ 4-23.249.9
apr.23
43.2
apr.23


61.4
mar,23





30.762.3
apr,23
59.3
iul,23










Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
2023
    1P
  • 5A
  • 2B
2022
    1P
  • 7A
  • 1B
2021
    (95)
    1P
  • 3A
  • 2B
2020
    (74)
    1P
    1A
  • 1B
2019
    (84)
    4P
  • 5A
  • 1B
2018
    (35)
    5P
  • 5A
2017
    (102)
    4P
  • 2A
2016
    (123)
    3P
  • 2A
  • 1B
2015
    (1)
    5P
  • 7A
  • 3B
2014
    (2)
    4P
  • 10A
  • 2B
2013
    (2)
    5P
  • 13A
  • 2B
2012
    (1)
    5P
  • 12A
  • 1B
2011
    (4)
    3P
  • 11A
2010
    (20)
    1P
  • 4A
  • 1B
2009
    (8)
    3P
  • 4A