Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 2-2 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 2-2 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 3-0 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 3-0 |
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Munteanu Constantin - Resita | 2-0 |
Marisca Darius - Arad | 2-0 |
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Popa Octavian - Oradea | 1-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 1-1 |
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita | 1-1 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 1-1 |
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Anton Florin - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Dasca Giurgiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Domanyek Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Ciucur Laurentiu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 1-0 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 1-0 |
Ionica Maria - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita | 1-0 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Tarlea Adrian - Deva | 1-0 |
Rizea Cristina - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Onofrei Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-0 |
Crisan Abel - Arad | 1-0 |
Cresneac Mihail - Resita | 1-0 |
Tisza Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Cotrau Calin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Arnautu Romica - Oravita | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cioveie Marian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Sfrenti Cosmin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Mustata Catalin - Oravita | 1-0 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Lei Balazs - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Bobin Andra - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Oros Claudiu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bara Sergiu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ianc Doru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Mercea Doru - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Chismore Cristian - Arad | 1-0 |
Pleava Gheorghe - Oravita | 1-0 |
Neda Ioan - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Dragomir Mihai - Armenis | 1-0 |