Craciun Calin - Oradea | 2-2 |
Florea Vasile - Sighetu Marmatiei | 3-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 2-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Dumitru Silviu - Constanta | 2-0 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-1 |
Dumitru Ioan - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 1-1 |
Galban Calin - Viseu | 1-1 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Tintas Pavel - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Plopisan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Moldovan Stefan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 1-0 |
Dranca Ana Maria - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-0 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 1-0 |
Chesei Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Iovdi Gheorghe - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Onea Vlad - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nemeroczi Stefan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Pop David - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Rakoczi Artur - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Marcovici Florica - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Rus Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Lasko Albert - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Husar Toader - Sapanta | 1-0 |
Kosa Lorant - Campulung la Tisa | 1-0 |
Nyikora Zsolt - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Oanta Marian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Sarfi Nicolas - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Vancia Lucian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Fizer Pista - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Zeikan Sasa - Ucraina | 1-0 |