Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 3-0 |
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 2-1 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 2-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 2-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Zamfir Gabriel - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 2-0 |
Bica Gheorghe - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Cojocaru Emi - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 2-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-1 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 1-1 |
Sandu Gabriel - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-1 |
Tonciu Mihai - Branesti | 1-1 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-1 |
Petre Adelin - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tudor Emil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 1-0 |
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Franculescu Marius - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Popa Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Matei Mirel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Niculescu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Tuca Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Ontoiu Catalin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Bobirica Alin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ciuca Gabriel - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acu Paul - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moise Bianca - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Vatafu Marian - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ene Valentin - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Ilie Stefan - Buzau | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Suciu Dragos - Constanta | 1-0 |
Ionescu Andreea - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Fluture Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Paraschiv Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ivanuta Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vijoianu Ionut - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dumitru Silviu - Constanta | 1-0 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Mihalache Ana Maria - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Ficleanu Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Homeghi Daniel - Fieni | 1-0 |
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Petre Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Tanase Claudiu - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Munteanu Remus - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vitan Andrei - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Stoian Rares - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Sandu Bogdan Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Seuleanu Mihai - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Dina Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lazar Nicolae - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Calin Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |