Loc - NT:16
Loc - Avansati - all:122
Loc - Avansati - NT:4
Jucători:
Piatra Neamt   NT   Zona 1

Turnee: 156
Localități: 56
Trofee: 6view all
1
5
Cat:
Total (A)

A
0
0
1
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Savina Dan
Piatra Neamț
Player ID:20828
Loc cls:936
MP:14.83
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:6.81 / 15.16

Blade:
Butterfly Primorac Carbon
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
BH:
Yasaka Anti Power
Head 2 Head: 155 turnee,961 meciuri:
350 won -- 611 lost611 adversari
H2H player ID
Arhip George - Botosani7-1
Grosu Gheorghita - Targu Neamt6-0
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt4-2
Barcan Adrian - Piatra Neamt5-0
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani4-1
Paduraru Riana - Bacau4-0
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt3-1
Ionita Dragos Iulian - Piatra Neamt3-1
Ciocoiu Costel - Piatra Neamt3-1
Ocu Ioan - Botosani3-1
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani2-2
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti2-2
Cserei Gabor - Sovata2-2
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov2-2
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Amariei Alexandru - Piatra Neamt3-0
Titiliuc Alesia - Dersca3-0
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava3-0
Korodi Daniel - Aita Mare3-0
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov3-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti2-1
Radulescu Marius - Iasi2-1
Kanabe Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Muresan Cristian - Piatra Neamt2-1
Smadici Cristian - Milisauti2-0
Vieru Costica - Botosani2-0
Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava2-0
Radu Dragos - Targoviste2-0
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea2-0
Popescu Horia - Sinaia2-0
Rauh Victor - Moldova-Balti2-0
Laszlo Robert - Remetea2-0
Soarice Danut - Faurei2-0
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt2-0
Magura Larian - Constanta2-0
Sitarciuc Alexandr - Moldova-Balti2-0
Maftei Claudiu - Bacau2-0
Topliceanu Teodora - Piatra Neamt2-0
Mania Gabriel - Paunesti2-0
Dragomanu Florin - Comanesti2-0
Serban Florin - Fratautii Noi2-0
Andrei Marian - Barlad2-0
Boicu Eduard - Vaslui2-0
Pascu Gabriel - Braila1-1
Stoian Nicolae - Braila1-1
Petra Ioan - Balan1-1
Coroiu Dan - Roman1-1
Hutan Cosmin - Salcea1-1
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan1-1
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca1-1
Filip Cristi - Comanesti1-1
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-1
Gal Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Szabo Zoltan - Suseni1-1
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Boureanu Constantin - Iasi1-1
Budea Andra - Galati1-1
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos1-1
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca1-1
Cernat Cristian - Iasi1-1
Loghin Sergiu - Pascani1-1
Stancu Octavian - Tulcea1-1
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-1
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus1-1
Gheorghe Ion - Bucuresti1-1
Nacu Iustinian Andrei - Piatra Neamt1-1
Fercalo Alin - Siret1-1
Damian Gelu - Comanesti1-1
Odajiu Alexandru - Moldova-Briceni1-1
Geamanu Pompiliu - Adjud1-0
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-0
Teris Valeriu - Comanesti1-0
Dutu Constantin - Galati1-0
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sava Sinel - Focsani1-0
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului1-0
Gasner Paul - Iasi1-0
Raicu Nicolae - Tulcea1-0
Pauna Bogdan - Craiova1-0
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gora Madalin - Radauti1-0
Brandusan Lucian - Straja1-0
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti1-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras1-0
Duman Iulian - Halaucesti1-0
Aparaschive Iulian - Botosani1-0
Lozniceru Constantin - Falticeni1-0
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani1-0
Dicu Mircea - Vaslui1-0
Batir Ionut - Botosani1-0
Puiu Andrei - Botosani1-0
Pal Marius - Halaucesti1-0
Serban Felix - Panciu1-0
Brateanu Liviu - Bacau1-0
Moise Viorel - Braila1-0
Lazar Lavinia - Salcea1-0
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni1-0
Zimtescu Adrian - Husi1-0
Petrache Florin - Suceava1-0
Darea Ovidiu - Botosani1-0
Grosu Mihai Ioan - Botosani1-0
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui1-0
Visan Victor - Slobozia1-0
Urdes Florentina Ruxandra - Tulcea1-0
Mindru Marin - Sarmas1-0
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas1-0
Benedek Arpad - Ciumani1-0
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau1-0
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia1-0
Halasz Laszlo - Marghita1-0
Teodorescu Maria - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Buta Sebastian - Tarnaveni1-0
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau1-0
Hriban Stefan - Viseu1-0
Herdes Gabriel - Putna1-0
Cruceru Ion - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Silion Arama Alesia - Botosani1-0
Popa Romica - Pascani1-0
Bostan Raluca - Pascani1-0
Nechita Victor - Pascani1-0
Predus Paul - Bucuresti1-0
Popa Catalin - Roman1-0
Ursulescu Ioan Stanga - Bacau1-0
Manasoi Vasile - Putna1-0
Tonciu Costin - Branesti1-0
Tudorean Cristian - Iasi1-0
Bustiuc Razvan - Iasi1-0
Ivascu Stefan - Viseu1-0
Corfa Robert - Garcina1-0
Hella Lajos - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Neagu Mihai - Moldova1-0
Stoean Taisia - Bacau1-0
Simon Denisa - Roman1-0
Avram Ionut - Galati1-0
Daraba Florin - Botosani1-0
Zsigmond Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Ailincai Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Apetroaei Mircea - Suceava1-0
Ciobanu David Florin - Gura Humorului1-0
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dochitescu Mircea - Onesti1-0
Macovei Daniel - Botosani1-0
Boicu Ciubotariu Beatrice - Botosani1-0
Cudalbu Tiberiu - Ploiesti1-0
Lupu Stefan - Suceava1-0
Isar Raluca - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Stirbu Sorin - Bacau1-0
Miron Ruben - Prelipca1-0
Stirbu Florin - Bacau1-0
Casuneanu Diana - Moinesti1-0
Saric Leonid - Moldova-Balti1-0
Miklos Adel - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Stirban Petru - Putna1-0
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus1-0
Dosoftei Iulian - Piatra Neamt1-0
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Gidro Bela - Borsec1-0
Szasz Gergo - Gheorgheni1-0
Meraru Ioan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Handlery Viktor - Oradea1-0
Constantin Marius - Odobesti1-0
Venin Constantin - Suceava1-0
Prajinariu Natalia - Botosani1-0
Micoara Andrei - Lipova1-0
Neagu Vlad - Brasov1-0
Vass Levente - Targu Mures1-0
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata1-0
Galca Cristian - Iasi1-0
Aga Dan - Putna1-0
Pantz Adrian - Suceava1-0
Cazac Olga - Moldova1-0
Basau Marian - Tulcea1-0
Giurgiu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
David Maia - Prelipca1-0
Cofari Eugen - Sovata1-0
Bartha Dezso - Sovata1-0
Moraru Filip Andrei - Suceava1-0
Marc Viorel - Toplita1-0
Maxim Florin - Suceava1-0
Lorincz Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gologan Sorin Gabriel - Faurei1-0
Grigore Claudiu - Brasov1-0
Alexandru Vasile - Iasi1-0
Gheorghita Denisa - Galati1-0
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus1-0
Ciortescu Tina - Iasi1-0
Iorga Catalin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Iacobut Catalin - Bacau1-0
Vaideanu Catalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Olar Oana - Aiud1-0
Mitrea Ana Maria - Salcea1-0
Mateiciuc Denis - Suceava1-0
Floarea Codrut - Borsec1-0
Harabagiu Tudor - Botosani1-0
Timofei Alberto - Tulcea1-0
Ciocirlan Vlad - Tulcea1-0
Simon Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Corfus Catalin - Galanesti1-0
Rohatinovici Benone - Suceava1-0
Scaete Alexandru - Borsec1-0
Suciu Mihai - Borsec1-0
Mandita Marian Bogdan - Braila1-0
Murariu Miruna - Moinesti1-0
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec1-0
Lantos Monica - Targu Mures1-0
Mihai Markus - Deva1-0
Minecan Flavius - Falticeni1-0
Fugulin Victor - Topoloveni1-0
Moisuc Catalin - Fratautii Noi1-0
Iancu Alin - Bicaz1-0
Persic Daria - Vatra Dornei1-0
Zara Dinu - Suceava1-0
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau1-0
Gherghel Marina - Piatra Neamt1-0
Veremciuk Andrei - Ucraina1-0
Singeorzan Olivia - Nasaud1-0
Mandrescu Catalin - Buhusi1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Mitroi Florin - Snagov1-0
Ciocarlan Vlad Robin - Tulcea1-0
Hreceniuc Adi - Suceava1-0
Vizitiu Andrei - Buhusi1-0
Poleuca Miriam - Botosani1-0
Baragan Vladimir - Moldova-Cahul1-0
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu1-0
Petrovici Stefan - Targu Ocna1-0
Sabau Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Cojocariu Vasile - Comanesti1-0
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tanase Valentin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Zugravu Mircea - Barlad1-0
Hogea Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-0
Marcoci Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Larion Claudiu Stefan - Bucuresti1-0
Wengritsky Zsuzsanna - Joseni1-0
Ungur Florin Tiberiu - Fundu Moldovei1-0
Paduraru Mihnea - Brasov1-0
Untu Adrian - Iasi1-0
Sabau Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Joghiu Ovidiu - Focsani1-0
Hutanu Daniel - Iasi1-0
Oniga Viviana - Alba Iulia1-0
Terzinov Nicolai - Moldova-Taraclia1-0
Bungeanu Bogdan - Vaslui1-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani2-9
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt2-9
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni3-6
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani1-6
Rusu Anatol - Moldova-Briceni0-7
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni2-3
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas2-3
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani2-3
Palaghianu David - Salcea2-3
Lupu Cristian - Botosani1-4
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-4
Cumpaniciu Alin - Barlad1-4
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani0-5
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc0-5
Suciu Andrei - Borsec0-5
Zamcu Ciprian - Suceava0-5
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti1-3
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului1-3
Meggyes Andras - Sovata1-3
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani1-3
Albu Constantin - Suceava0-4
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti0-4
Simon Alexandru - Roman0-4
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau0-4
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti0-4
Minca Paul - Comanesti0-4
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt0-4
Munteanu Corneliu - Vaslui0-4
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava0-4
Gorasciuc Marius - Hurjuieni0-4
Pintilie Carol - Iasi0-4
Robu Valentin - Botosani1-2
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani1-2
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt1-2
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani1-2
Csaki Zsolt - Tomesti1-2
Tibirna Petru - Iasi1-2
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov1-2
Boca Timotei - Salcea1-2
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV1-2
Morosan Ionel - Radauti1-2
Toader Ovidiu - Balan1-2
Oniga Constantin - Iasi1-2
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti0-3
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt0-3
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB0-3
Musat Viorel - Bacau0-3
Barabancea Lili - Iasi0-3
Lepadatu Gheorghe - Pascani0-3
Simon Gheorghe - Roman0-3
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc0-3
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni0-3
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera0-3
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani0-3
Orban Levente - Sovata0-3
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni0-3
Rusu Lucian - Suceava0-3
Morosan Sara - Horodnic de Sus0-3
Rusu Paul Iulian - Bilca0-3
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt0-2
Tabacaru Constantin - Piatra Neamt0-2
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara0-2
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt0-2
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia0-2
Socaci Sorin - Panciu0-2
Negrea Petrut - Comanesti0-2
Popescu Adrian - Radauti0-2
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara0-2
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti0-2
Patrascu Marius - Piatra Neamt0-2
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti0-2
Ianovici Florin - Brasov0-2
Matei Mircea - Targoviste0-2
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau0-2
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita0-2
Enea Andrea - Vatra Dornei0-2
Moisa Costel - Tecuci0-2
Dobinda Dinu - Arad0-2
Amariei Vasile Lucian - Piatra Neamt0-2
Nagy Attila - Suseni0-2
Antal Ionut - Targu Neamt0-2
Dan Popa - Tecuci0-2
Lungu Lucian - Onesti0-2
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni0-2
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi0-2
Portase Raluca - Galati0-2
Sezciuc Codrin - Slobozia0-2
Amariei Lucian - Piatra Neamt0-2
Hagea Andra - Aiud0-2
Titirig Corneliu - Gura Humorului0-2
Popa Gelu - Focsani0-2
Lopadean Daria - Aiud0-2
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc0-2
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani0-2
Orban Koppany - Sovata0-2
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava0-2
Paduret Andrei - Bacau0-2
Botez Radu - Targu Mures0-2
Suteu Bela - Sovata0-2
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau0-2
Rusu Alin Adrian - Bacau0-2
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures0-2
Darosi Robert - Bistrita0-2
Vasiliu Alin - Panciu0-2
Vasiliu Bogdan - Panciu0-2
Fulop Oscar - Reghin0-2
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu0-2
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud0-1
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt0-1
Demeter Attila - Campia Turzii0-1
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani0-1
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei0-1
Boureanu Ionel - Iasi0-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges0-1
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov0-1
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti0-1
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti0-1
Roman Florin - Roman0-1
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus0-1
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Pop Danut - Dej0-1
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt0-1
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni0-1
Marian Ovidiu - Reghin0-1
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava0-1
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti0-1
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni0-1
Cojocaru Adrian - Suceava0-1
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni0-1
Stefan Narcis - Botosani0-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani0-1
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani0-1
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi0-1
Kondort Dan - Sibiu0-1
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei0-1
Pacuraru Cristian - Suceava0-1
Sovea Sorin - Suceava0-1
Salavastru Petru - Botosani0-1
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava0-1
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani0-1
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei0-1
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare0-1
Stoica Sandel - Focsani0-1
Coclea Ionel - Braila0-1
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov0-1
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi0-1
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni0-1
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci0-1
Andronic Ioan - Suceava0-1
Bora Robert - Constanta0-1
Catana Vasile - Bacau0-1
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti0-1
Ghet Ionut - Bacau0-1
Oancea Marian - Bacau0-1
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani0-1
Donisan Costel - Pascani0-1
Anton Dragos - Focsani0-1
Avram Matei - Barcea0-1
Porosnicu Catalin - Onesti0-1
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti0-1
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Damian Vasile - Nasaud0-1
Sandulescu Ovidiu - Pascani0-1
Moisuc Alexandru - Radauti0-1
Stoean Mircea - Bacau0-1
Tarcau Tiberiu - Bacau0-1
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti0-1
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti0-1
Mihut Benone - Pascani0-1
Suciu Sergiu - Turda0-1
Nistor Andreea - Botosani0-1
Miron Sara - Prelipca0-1
Panzariu Teodor - Botosani0-1
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Campian Zoltan - Toplita0-1
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures0-1
Aizner Imre - Ludus0-1
Aivanesei Iulian - Onesti0-1
Sebestin Delia - Moinesti0-1
Robciuc Doru - Suceava0-1
Enciu Marcel - Bucuresti0-1
Bote Tudor - Dej0-1
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava0-1
Calancea Dragos - Siret0-1
Manea Dorinel - Tecuci0-1
Bilt Cristian - Suceava0-1
Mihalache Doru - Suceava0-1
Botezatu Nicusor - Focsani0-1
Savka Iana - Ucraina0-1
Peiciu Vasile - Tulcea0-1
Enache Adrian - Tulcea0-1
Puiu Dumitru - Botosani0-1
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi0-1
Vines Liviu Cornel - Roman0-1
Fotia Iulian - Bacau0-1
Madularescu Lucian - Piatra Neamt0-1
Rusu Andrei - Strejnicu0-1
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau0-1
Caranda Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Vrasmas Ilinca - Vatra Dornei0-1
Stepanov Petre - Tulcea0-1
Fenea Alexia - Moinesti0-1
Bilt Catalin - Suceava0-1
Moncea Emilian - Suceava0-1
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad0-1
Matei Alin - Arad0-1
Dragomir Mircea - Medias0-1
Dolis Narcis - Comanesti0-1
Antal Daszkel Jozsef - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Croitoru Carli - Craiova0-1
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila0-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-1
Markos Sandor - Borsec0-1
Blanariu Vasile - Baisesti0-1
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita0-1
Stan Razvan - Iasi0-1
Dascalu Marian - Roman0-1
Mihai Adrian - Botosani0-1
Lita Constantin - Putna0-1
Maxim Andrei - Iasi0-1
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Creta Petru - Luna CJ0-1
Petraru Ionut - Bucuresti0-1
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Chirila Viorel - Onesti0-1
Dumitru Mihai - Onesti0-1
Bolozan Laurentiu - Braila0-1
Mocanu Lucian - Roman0-1
Jakab Szabolcs - Santimbru0-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Ungureanu Petrica - Pascani0-1
Ivan Alin - Pascani0-1
Gavrilei Constantin - Pascani0-1
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu0-1
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-1
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Miron Catalin - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Nicolae Valerian - Piatra Neamt0-1
Halbedel Marcel - Bacau0-1
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov0-1
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov0-1
Vasile Gica - Vulcana Bai0-1
Paval Mihai - Iasi0-1
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani0-1
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca0-1
Stirbu Daniel - Braila0-1
Ilca Ioan - Piatra Neamt0-1
Maciuc Razvan - Suceava0-1
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Stancu Maricel - Focsani0-1
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau0-1
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Baltat Matei - Piatra Neamt0-1
Turcoman Maria - Botosani0-1
Calota Cristian - Tulcea0-1
Lazaroff Toma - Suceava0-1
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Pisica Fanica - Iasi0-1
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov0-1
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare0-1
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita0-1
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Barcan Silviu - Iasi0-1
Prodan Daniel - Tarnaveni0-1
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca0-1
Colceru Paul - Comanesti0-1
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti0-1
Sahlean Alexandru Silvestru - Partestii de Jos0-1
Mihut Doru - Dej0-1
Tokes Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare0-1
Cojocaru Ilie - Baisesti0-1
Stan Alexandru - Bacau0-1
Hajdu Istvan - Danesti0-1
Baciu Cristian - Tarnaveni0-1
Boros Mihaly - Crasna0-1
Aron Valentin - Fenes0-1
Prajinariu Giulia - Botosani0-1
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi0-1
Vulpescu Radu - Iasi0-1
Arminici Costin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Mesca Dorel - Matca0-1
Zane Ionel - Constanta0-1
Grimaliuc Alexandru - Suceava0-1
Prajinariu Gabi - Botosani0-1
Sandu Vasilica - Moinesti0-1
Namuleac Ilie - Vatra Dornei0-1
Ripan Vasile - Targu Mures0-1
Barba Gabriel - Siret0-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj0-1
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara0-1
Bejenaru Marian - Targu Mures0-1
Busuioc Viorel - Radauti0-1
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni0-1
Luntraru Mihai - Iasi0-1
Agrigoroaei Ioan - Iasi0-1
Iova Claudiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Oravecz Csaba - Ineu HR0-1
Timco Vitalie - Moldova0-1
Topala Alexandru - Moldova-Balti0-1
Szilagyi Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Marin Catalin - Fenes0-1
Rusu Tudor - Suceava0-1
Stanila Eugen - Faurei0-1
Biciin Mitica - Faurei0-1
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu0-1
Minca Florin - Pucioasa0-1
Oana Ion Petru - Cernavoda0-1
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Seniuc Radu - Arad0-1
Pasztor Gyorgy - Sovata0-1
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures0-1
Craciun Mihaita - Brasov0-1
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures0-1
Vieriu Mirel - Focsani0-1
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara0-1
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni0-1
Galan Andreea - Vatra Dornei0-1
Tatulea Dan - Piatra Neamt0-1
Galanton Yanis - Suceava0-1
Vaszi Lorand - Borsec0-1
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita0-1
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures0-1
Nastaca Catalin - Falticeni0-1
Savin Alexandru - Galati0-1
Biciin Alexandru - Faurei0-1
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia0-1
Baricz Dezso - Joseni0-1
Dumitriu Vitalie - Moldova-Larga0-1
Popoi Ionut - Moinesti0-1
Coroliuc Maria - Moldova-Balti0-1
Bej Sergiu - Arad0-1
Flueraru Gilbert - Iasi0-1
Chicaros Lilian - Moldova-Briceni0-1
Ionita Alexandru - Ploiesti0-1
Iachimov Gheorghe - Moldova-Briceni0-1
Ursache Ciprian Jean - Focsani0-1
Bejinariu Bogdan - Iasi0-1
Mladinoi Ion - Iasi0-1
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Gogu Ionut - Roman0-1
Guzgan Valentin - Barlad0-1
Vita Zsolt - Gheorgheni0-1
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud0-1
Porcariu Gabriel - Barlad0-1
Tarlev Roman - Moldova-Comrat0-1
Rotari Mihai - Moldova0-1
Pop Dan - Targu Mures0-1
Anani Mihaita - Galati0-1
Ciubotaru Leonas - Iasi0-1
Curtis Petru - Moldova-Coteala0-1
Croitoru Doru - Vaslui0-1
Teaca Gheorghe - Moldova-Drochia0-1
Nastase Marius - Suceava0-1
Sandu Emanuel - Husi0-1
Rusu Lucian - Iasi0-1
Jurovschi Andrei - Satumare0-1
Strugariu Ioan - Campulung Mold0-1
3 Turnee Finale
11 Turnee A+
106 Turnee A
36 Turnee B
Avdarma, Bacau (3), Barlad, Blejoi, Borsec, Botosani (5), Buhusi (2), Cheile Gradistei, Cluj Napoca, Comanesti (5), Deda, Ditrau (4), Falticeni (11), Focsani, Fundeni, Gheorgheni, Gherla, Greci, Gura Humorului, Iasi (4), Isaccea (2), Joseni, Lazarea (10), Luncavita, Matca, Medias (2), Miercurea Ciuc (2), Mogosesti Siret (3), Moinesti, Navodari, Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc, Onesti (2), Oradea, Pascani (3), Piatra Neamt (27), Ploiesti, Putna (5), Radauti, Roman, Salcea (3), Saveni, Sfantu Gheorghe, Siret (2), Sovata (3), Suceava (14), Targoviste, Targu Jiu (2), Targu Mures (3), Targu Secuiesc (2), Tecuci, Topoloveni (2), Uriu, Vaslui (2), Viseu de Sus, Vorona (3)
iulL:936P:205.6M:14.83
-13.24.9
ian,24
14.1
ian,24
18.3
apr,24
15.7
mai,24
5`
feb,24
12.4
iun,24




8.712
ian,24
5`
feb,24
15.2
feb,24
14.8
feb,24
5`
mar,24
11
mar,24
13.3
mar,24
14.6
mar,24
14.7
apr,24
16.2
apr,24
15.7
iun,24
12.2
iun,24
iunL:1005P:187.9M:15.16
-13.24.9
ian,24
14.1
ian,24
18.3
apr,24
15.7
mai,24
5`
feb,24





2.513.5
dec,23
15.3
ian,24
12
ian,24
5`
feb,24
15.2
feb,24
14.8
feb,24
5`
mar,24
11
mar,24
13.3
mar,24
14.6
mar,24
14.7
apr,24
16.2
apr,24
maiL:990P:187.3M:15.08
-1314.9
aug,23
4.9
ian,24
14.1
ian,24
18.3
apr,24
5`
feb,24





2.513.5
dec,23
15.3
ian,24
12
ian,24
5`
feb,24
15.2
feb,24
14.8
feb,24
5`
mar,24
11
mar,24
13.3
mar,24
14.6
mar,24
14.7
apr,24
16.2
apr,24
aprL:1022P:178.4M:14.33
-11.813.4
iun,23
14.9
aug,23
4.9
ian,24
14.1
ian,24
5`
feb,24





2.515.6
dec,23
10.1
dec,23
13.5
dec,23
15.3
ian,24
12
ian,24
5`
feb,24
15.2
feb,24
14.8
feb,24
5`
mar,24
11
mar,24
13.3
mar,24
14.6
mar,24
marL:1024P:172.1M:14.56
-11.813.4
iun,23
14.9
aug,23
4.9
ian,24
14.1
ian,24
5`
feb,24





2.514.4
nov,23
5`
nov,23
5`
nov,23
13.2
nov,23
15.6
dec,23
10.1
dec,23
13.5
dec,23
15.3
ian,24
12
ian,24
5`
feb,24
15.2
feb,24
14.8
feb,24
febL:970P:181.2M:14.65
-11.813.4
iun,23
14.9
aug,23
4.9
ian,24
14.1
ian,24
5`
feb,23





2.513.1
oct,23
10.6
oct,23
20.4
oct,23
14.4
nov,23
5`
nov,23
5`
nov,23
13.2
nov,23
15.6
dec,23
10.1
dec,23
13.5
dec,23
15.3
ian,24
12
ian,24
ianL:943P:180.7M:14.33
+ 4-11.312.1
apr.23
5
apr.23
13.4
iun,23
14.9
aug,23
5`
feb,23





2.510
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
10.6
oct,23
20.4
oct,23
14.4
nov,23
5`
nov,23
5`
nov,23
13.2
nov,23
15.6
dec,23
10.1
dec,23
13.5
dec,23
decL:937P:179.7M:14.18
+ 4-11.312.1
apr.23
5
apr.23
13.4
iun,23
14.9
aug,23
5`
feb,23





2.512.6
aug,23
13.3
sep,23
12.3
sep,23
10
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
10.6
oct,23
20.4
oct,23
14.4
nov,23
5`
nov,23
5`
nov,23
13.2
nov,23
novL:848P:192.2M:14.68
+ 4-11.312.1
apr.23
5
apr.23
13.4
iun,23
14.9
aug,23
5`
feb,23





2.514.3
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
20.5
iul,23
12.3
iul,23
12.6
aug,23
13.3
sep,23
12.3
sep,23
10
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
10.6
oct,23
20.4
oct,23
octL:866P:188.9M:14.59
+ 4-11.312.1
apr.23
5
apr.23
13.4
iun,23
14.9
aug,23
5`
feb,23





2.513.9
mai,23
16.3
iun,23
5`
iun,23
14.3
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
20.5
iul,23
12.3
iul,23
12.6
aug,23
13.3
sep,23
12.3
sep,23
10
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
finalL:857P:189.3M:14.78
+ 4-11.312.1
apr.23
5
apr.23
13.4
iun,23
14.9
aug,23
5`
feb,23





2.510.3
mar,23
10.8
apr,23
16.1
apr,23
13.9
mai,23
16.3
iun,23
5`
iun,23
14.3
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
20.5
iul,23
12.3
iul,23
12.6
aug,23
13.3
sep,23
sepL:857P:184.1M:14.43
+ 4-10.310.7
apr,23
12.1
apr.23
5
apr.23
13.4
iun,23
5`
feb,23





2.511.3
feb,23
10.3
mar,23
10.8
apr,23
16.1
apr,23
13.9
mai,23
16.3
iun,23
5`
iun,23
14.3
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
20.5
iul,23
12.3
iul,23
12.6
aug,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    14A
    4B
2023
    1P
    27A
    7B
2022
    5P
    19A
  • 6B
2021
    (789)
    1P
    12A
  • 2B
2020
    (902)
    3A
    3B
2019
    (995)
    3P
    17A
    4B
2018
    (1122)
    2P
    11A
    8B
2017
    (2115)
    3A
    2B