Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 10-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 8-2 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 5-2 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 3-2 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 3-2 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 4-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 4-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 4-0 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 3-1 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 2-2 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 2-2 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 2-2 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 3-0 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 3-0 |
Savu Nicolae - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Manarca Horea - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 3-0 |
Rusu Alexandru - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 2-1 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 2-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 2-1 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 2-0 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 2-0 |
Roman Ovidiu - Maieru | 2-0 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Ivisuc Teofil - Poiana Stampei | 2-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Sutu Dorel - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Nagy Stefan - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 2-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 2-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 2-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 2-0 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 2-0 |
Ivascu Gavrila - Viseu | 2-0 |
Pich Ioan - Viseu | 2-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 2-0 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 2-0 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 2-0 |
Hales Teodor - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-1 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-1 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-1 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-1 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 1-1 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 1-1 |
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Brazdau Bogdan - Zalau | 1-1 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Nagy Endre - Reghin | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ghioc Stefan - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sopterean Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Sandu Danut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lefter Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Oltean Silviu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Puscas Arpad - Gherla | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Rosca Mihai - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Muntean Paul - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Giurgiu Mircea - Dej | 1-0 |
Pop Mihai - Dej | 1-0 |
Bujor Radu - Reghin | 1-0 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 1-0 |
Holonec Constantin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Motofelea Calin - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Daniel Istvan Sr - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Dranca Ana Maria - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Albert Csenge Lila - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Borsa Sorin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ujica Marin - Toplita | 1-0 |
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Buzila Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Grigor Fabian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Szakacs Marius - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Andreka Sebastian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Chitas Vasile - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Tabara Marian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Sipos Roxana - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Bote Tudor - Dej | 1-0 |
Cordos Beatrice - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Papp Teteny - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Muresan Daniel - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Zalar Marian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Bujor Gheorghe - Viseu | 1-0 |
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu | 1-0 |
Sechel Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Rozsnyai Nimrod - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 1-0 |
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Cocan Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Rusu Adrian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Vecian Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Farcas Mihnea - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dezso Tiberiu - Dej | 1-0 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Cioloca Stefan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Parv Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nistor Iacob - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Dunka Dacian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Cozma Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Buraciuc Ema - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 1-0 |
Toader Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Garaz Razvan - Bistrita | 1-0 |