Loc - AR:17
Loc - Avansati - all:29
Loc - Avansati - AR:3
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 43
Localități: 19
Trofee: 4view all
1
3
Cat:
Total (A)

A
0
0
2
2 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Seniuc Radu
Arad
Player ID:24147
Loc cls:633
MP:17.17
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:6.6 / 17.17
Head 2 Head: 42 turnee,300 meciuri:
160 won -- 140 lost207 adversari
H2H player ID
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia4-0
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia3-1
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara3-1
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad3-0
Forton Nicusor - Arad3-0
Negru Marius - Deva3-0
Bradean Toma - Arad3-0
Blidariu Alin - Bucovat3-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia2-1
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara2-0
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj2-0
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag2-0
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara2-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera2-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad2-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara2-0
Cureac Cristina - Lugoj2-0
Simon Ioan - Timisoara2-0
Gruita Andrei - Aiud2-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva2-0
Avram Iancu - Petrosani2-0
Oprea Bogdan Andrei - Cluj Napoca2-0
Neamtu Alin - Arad2-0
Dumitrache Ovidiu - Petrosani2-0
Dragomir Marian - Slatina Timis2-0
Bulzan Claudiu - Arad1-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-1
Diaconescu Cristian - Floresti1-1
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-1
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-1
Galca Cristian - Iasi1-1
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare1-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara1-1
Mateut Vasile - Zalau1-1
Dobre Elisei - Jimbolia1-1
Neagu Ioan Adrian - Slatina Timis1-1
Picu Patric - Dumbravita1-1
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Orban Alin - Siret1-0
Pop Virgil - Cluj Napoca1-0
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita1-0
Zsok Arcadie - Deva1-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara1-0
Arhip George - Botosani1-0
Bendris Nicu - Targu Mures1-0
Trandafir Catalin - Slobozia1-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Kondort Dan - Sibiu1-0
Kumher Robert - Timisoara1-0
Gog Vasile - Salciua1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Sorescu Velimir - Resita1-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-0
Hulea Calin - Alesd1-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda1-0
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj1-0
Balint Doru - Alesd1-0
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia1-0
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani1-0
Bayusz Zoltan - Arad1-0
Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias1-0
Szilagyi Bence - Dumbravita1-0
Bozuc Paul - Tulcea1-0
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Cornea Marian - Constanta1-0
Achim Paul - Arad1-0
Pasconi Anton - Mintia1-0
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia1-0
Popa Cosmin - Lipova1-0
Pascu Mihai - Arad1-0
Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Comsa George Alexandru - Tulcea1-0
Pirv Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus1-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Iulian Cristian Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Lopadean Daria - Aiud1-0
Pantea Robert - Lipova1-0
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca1-0
Busuioc Viorel - Radauti1-0
Oniga Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Saucan Victor - Timisoara1-0
David Maia - Prelipca1-0
Cserei Stefan - Apahida1-0
Marcus Daniel - Arad1-0
Toma Sebastian - Lipova1-0
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani1-0
Rugina Adrian - Botosani1-0
Corfus Catalin - Galanesti1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Pele Marcus - Oradea1-0
Mihai Markus - Deva1-0
Tarhuna Daniel - Timisoara1-0
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Volanin Rares - Sibiu1-0
Batista Lucian - Sibiu1-0
Petrut Patrick - Aiud1-0
Derbac Ivan - Caransebes1-0
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Elekes Tibor - Sebes1-0
Tanasa Adrian - Resita1-0
Farcas Marius - Hunedoara1-0
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Simandi Cosmin - Alba Iulia1-0
Ursu Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Kristof Daniel - Oradea1-0
Cercega Dani - Timisoara1-0
Anoiu Alexandru - Hunedoara1-0
Kovacs Dorel - Remetea Mare1-0
Popescu Alex - Hateg1-0
Timis Sandu - Vizejdia1-0
Sala Eduard - Vizejdia1-0
Podean Ion - Foeni1-0
Benga Alin - Targu Jiu1-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare2-7
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj1-6
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-3
Dobinda Dinu - Arad1-2
Baltat Sebastian - Arad1-2
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-2
Gipsy King - Hunedoara0-3
Popescu Radu - Arad0-3
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-3
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg0-2
Glavan Radu - Timisoara0-2
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia0-2
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara0-2
Buie Laurentiu - Arad0-2
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag0-2
Klepp Lucas - Lipova0-2
Dusan Marcel - Arad0-2
Tasedan Adrian - Arad0-2
Poenariu Darius - Arad0-2
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara0-2
Petrea Bogdan Andrei - Caransebes0-2
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu0-2
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani0-2
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Mermezan Sergiu - Timisoara0-1
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus0-1
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu0-1
Pavel Nicolae - Braila0-1
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj0-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-1
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Clej Alexandru - Arad0-1
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia0-1
Lungoci Mihai - Craiova0-1
Florea Mihai - Ludus0-1
Tatar Dorel - Calan0-1
Madescu Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci0-1
Andronic Ioan - Suceava0-1
Paulette Radu - Blaj0-1
Pelau Dacian - Arad0-1
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva0-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-1
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras0-1
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani0-1
Balauca Daniel - Constanta0-1
Vlad Florin - Arad0-1
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad0-1
Matei Alin - Arad0-1
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara0-1
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara0-1
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Petrache Radu - Blaj0-1
Balaj Roland - Arad0-1
Simon Razvan - Arad0-1
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget0-1
Hagea Andra - Aiud0-1
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua0-1
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani0-1
Ilea Dorin - Oradea0-1
Milos Adrian - Bocsa0-1
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau0-1
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara0-1
Handlery Viktor - Oradea0-1
Marin Marcel - Fenes0-1
Maguran Daria - Arad0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj0-1
Agrigoroaei Ioan - Iasi0-1
Marin Catalin - Fenes0-1
Gologan Sorin Gabriel - Faurei0-1
Man Cristina - Targu Mures0-1
Bozga Dan - Arad0-1
Merca Remus - Arad0-1
Gorbe David - Satu Mare0-1
Kreitler Zoltan - Arad0-1
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-1
Damian Gelu - Comanesti0-1
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Berki Milan - Arad0-1
Bej Sergiu - Arad0-1
Urcan Lucian - Resita0-1
Milna Sorin - Ludus0-1
Pop Dan - Targu Mures0-1
Crisan Cristian - Oradea0-1
Ardelean Alex - Ineu0-1
Gavre Augustin - Hateg0-1
Moroldi Gabriel - Targu Mures0-1
Balcu Laurentiu - Bocsa0-1
4 Turnee A+
30 Turnee A
9 Turnee B
Aiud (2), Alba Iulia, Arad (15), Cheile Gradistei, Deva (2), Dumbravita (2), Hateg, Hunedoara, Jurilovca, Lugoj (3), Ocna Sibiului, Oradea, Putna, Resita (2), Sanpaul AR (5), Santamaria Orlea, Sebes, Siret, Targu Mures
iulL:633P:292.1M:17.17
-16.415.7
mar,24
15.7
apr,24
18.1
iun,24
16.2
iun,24
13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23
18.1
iun,24



26.514.3
oct,23
15.8
nov,23
17.4
dec,23
20.2
ian,24
16
mar,24
15.4
mar,24
17
apr,24
11
apr,24
16.6
apr,24
16.6
mai,24
14
mai,24
5`
iun,24
iunL:779P:241.6M:16.56
-7.815.7
mar,24
15.7
apr,24


13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




17.516.3
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
15.8
nov,23
17.4
dec,23
20.2
ian,24
16
mar,24
15.4
mar,24
17
apr,24
11
apr,24
16.6
apr,24
16.6
mai,24
14
mai,24
maiL:759P:242.8M:16.65
-7.815.7
mar,24
15.7
apr,24


13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




17.515
aug,23
17.1
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
15.8
nov,23
17.4
dec,23
20.2
ian,24
16
mar,24
15.4
mar,24
17
apr,24
11
apr,24
16.6
apr,24
aprL:771P:241.6M:16.55
+ 2-7.414.2
apr.23
15.7
mar,24


13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




17.517.2
mai,23
10.4
iul,23
15
aug,23
17.1
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
15.8
nov,23
17.4
dec,23
20.2
ian,24
16
mar,24
15.4
mar,24

marL:874P:208.8M:16.81
+ 2-3.514.2
apr.23



13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




17.517.2
mai,23
10.4
iul,23
15
aug,23
17.1
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
15.8
nov,23
17.4
dec,23
20.2
ian,24



febL:857P:208.8M:16.81
+ 2-3.514.2
apr.23



13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




17.517.2
mai,23
10.4
iul,23
15
aug,23
17.1
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
15.8
nov,23
17.4
dec,23
20.2
ian,24



ianL:911P:188.6M:16.43
+ 2-3.514.2
apr.23



13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




17.517.2
mai,23
10.4
iul,23
15
aug,23
17.1
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
15.8
nov,23
17.4
dec,23




decL:874P:193.4M:15.63
+ 2-3.514.2
apr.23



13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




17.511.5
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
17.2
mai,23
10.4
iul,23
15
aug,23
17.1
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
15.8
nov,23



novL:871P:187.1M:15.61
+ 2-6.712.7
nov,22
14.2
apr.23


13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




17.511.5
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
17.2
mai,23
10.4
iul,23
15
aug,23
17.1
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
14.3
oct,23




octL:877P:186.5M:15.54
+ 2-6.712.7
nov,22
14.2
apr.23


13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




17.513.7
oct,22
11.5
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
17.2
mai,23
10.4
iul,23
15
aug,23
17.1
sep,23
16.3
sep,23




finalL:974P:165M:14.8
+ 2-6.712.7
nov,22
14.2
apr.23


13.4
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




17.511.9
sep,22
13.7
oct,22
11.5
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
17.2
mai,23
10.4
iul,23
15
aug,23





sepL:974P:157M:14.14
+ 2-6.712.7
nov,22
14.2
apr.23


16.2
sep,22
13.4
aug,23




14.811.9
sep,22
13.7
oct,22
11.5
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
17.2
mai,23
10.4
iul,23
15
aug,23





Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    11A
  • 4B
2023
    2P
    8A
    1B
2022
    1P
    7A
    2B
2021
    (4221)
    4A
  • 2B