Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti | 6-3 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 7-0 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 5-2 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 5-2 |
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 4-3 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 3-3 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 4-1 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 4-1 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 3-2 |
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti | 3-2 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 4-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 4-0 |
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 4-0 |
Bradatan Lenuta - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia | 2-2 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 3-0 |
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 3-0 |
Popescu Valentin - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Luta Petre - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Arabagiu Marius - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni | 2-1 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ | 2-1 |
Bolea Catalin - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Moise Mihai - Alexandria | 2-1 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 2-0 |
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Toma Iulian - Braila | 2-0 |
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni | 2-0 |
Teodor Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 2-0 |
Negria Mihai - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Traistaru Marius - Topoloveni | 2-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 2-0 |
Secu Valeriu - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Anghel Catalin - Giurgiu | 2-0 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 1-1 |
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Frasineanu Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Costache Claudiu - Calarasi | 1-1 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Chireceanu Denisa - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Nita Vladia - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Popa Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nicu G - x | 1-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 1-0 |
Nitu Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 1-0 |
Rasnoveanu Daniel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Tomica Silviu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Birligea Gabriel - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Banaru Stefan Alexandru - Moreni | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 1-0 |
Andreescu Liviu - Urlati | 1-0 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 1-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 1-0 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 1-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Mosoia Stefan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nedelcu Florin - Buftea | 1-0 |
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Burlacel Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marcu Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marin Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati | 1-0 |
Nacu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni | 1-0 |
Cocala Claudia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Balanescu Boby - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Manu Daniel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Visan Tudor - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Uritu Denisa - Constanta | 1-0 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ciulica Teodora - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Belinsca Romeo - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Salariu Adrian - Buftea | 1-0 |
Enciu Marcel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Girlea Maria - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ion Sebastian - Buftea | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mirea Bianca - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Sima Andreea - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Zev Libin - New York | 1-0 |
Pascal Raul - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Corburean Ioana - Medias | 1-0 |
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Toma Viorel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Sima Andra - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Negrilas Bianca - Giurgiu | 1-0 |