Loc - TM:40
Loc - Avansati - all:123
Loc - Avansati - TM:7
Jucători:
Lugoj   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 21
Localități: 10
Trofee: 3view all
1
2
Cat:
Total (A)

H
1
0
0
1 (1)
A
0
0
1
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Socaci Valentin
Lugoj
Player ID:18154
Loc cls:942
MP:14.94
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:5.7 / 15.2
Head 2 Head: 21 turnee,155 meciuri:
72 won -- 83 lost114 adversari
H2H player ID
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra3-1
Ghete Alexandru - Timisoara3-0
Ternauciuc Octavian - Nadrag3-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara2-1
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Drulea Radu Vlad - Jimbolia2-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-1
Dobinda Dinu - Arad1-1
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-1
Forton Nicusor - Arad1-1
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-1
Urcan Lucian - Resita1-1
Dobre Elisei - Jimbolia1-1
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj1-0
Kondort Dan - Sibiu1-0
Dinescu Dan - Oradea1-0
Arnautu Romica - Oravita1-0
Bayusz Zoltan - Arad1-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan1-0
Kovacs Iosif - Arad1-0
Sirbu Moise - Baile Herculane1-0
Podrumar Casian - Arad1-0
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Andoni Marian - Hunedoara1-0
Varga Andrei - Lugoj1-0
Klepp Lucas - Lipova1-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau1-0
Vulpescu Radu - Iasi1-0
Simon Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Saucan Victor - Timisoara1-0
Marin Catalin - Fenes1-0
Voinescu Dan - Lugoj1-0
Andrei Denisa - Deva1-0
Draghia Ionel Eugen - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia1-0
Rajda Vladimir - Varset1-0
Marin Goran - Varset1-0
Both David - Deva1-0
Voinescu Bianca - Lugoj1-0
Pani Gianluca - Italia1-0
Dzitac Denis - Sacu1-0
Homana Ioan - Stremt1-0
Derbac Ivan - Caransebes1-0
Deliu Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Puica Madalin - Chisineu Cris1-0
Ciriperu Dan - Arad1-0
Bocia Giorgia - Dumbravita1-0
Stoiciu Aurel - Resita1-0
Lazarescu Ioan - Caransebes1-0
Herlo Ioan - Arad1-0
Ivkovic Aleksandar - Bela Crkva1-0
Peric Jovica - Bela Crkva1-0
Siljic Milorad - Belgrad1-0
Andras Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Bej Ioan - Arad1-0
Cardas Alexandru - Dumbravita1-0
Silaghi Adrian - Dumbravita1-0
Timis Sandu - Vizejdia1-0
Podean Ion - Foeni1-0
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad1-5
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-4
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-5
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-3
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia0-3
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj0-2
Seniuc Radu - Arad0-2
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare0-2
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara0-2
Bej Sergiu - Arad0-2
Clej Alexandru - Arad0-1
Berbecar Alin - Zalau0-1
Coltau Aurica - Salonta0-1
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu0-1
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud0-1
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud0-1
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj0-1
Zamboni Adina - Lugoj0-1
Novacescu Andrei - Lugoj0-1
Miclea George - Aiud0-1
Marko Gabor - Sibiu0-1
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara0-1
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste0-1
Cocos Claudiu - Calan0-1
Lebada Doru - Arad0-1
Ardeleanu Bogdan - Resita0-1
Suciu Florin - Sibiu0-1
Burcea Daniel - Lugoj0-1
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu0-1
Gorbe David - Satu Mare0-1
Nagy Eduard - Deva0-1
Mihai Markus - Deva0-1
Ardelean Stefan - Dumbravita0-1
Kreitler Zoltan - Arad0-1
Sturz Daniel - Resita0-1
Curcin Vladimir - Varset0-1
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia0-1
Bolos Viorel - Hateg0-1
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara0-1
Rognean Rafael Alex - Oravita0-1
Badescu Ovidiu - Resita0-1
Petrea Bogdan Andrei - Caransebes0-1
Angheloni Adrian - Nadrag0-1
Dragotescu Iulian Darius - Deva0-1
Schirru Marco - Italia0-1
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca0-1
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu0-1
Bogdan Marian - Caransebes0-1
Ban Adrian Florin - Lugoj0-1
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani0-1
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud0-1
Picu Patric - Dumbravita0-1
3 Turnee A+
16 Turnee A
2 Turnee B
Alba Iulia, Arad (4), Deva, Dumbravita (2), Hunedoara (2), Lugoj (5), Resita (2), Sanpaul AR (2), Santamaria Orlea, Varset
iunL:942P:200.6M:14.94
-5.216
oct,23
5
apr,24


16.3
aug,23
5`
sep,23




10.77.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
12.5
oct,23
5`
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
10.8
ian,24
16.4
ian,24
12.7
feb,24
21.3
mai,24
18.4
mai,24
maiL:1025P:177.7M:13.67
-5.216
oct,23
5
apr,24


16.3
aug,23
5`
sep,23




10.79.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
12.5
oct,23
5`
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
10.8
ian,24
16.4
ian,24
12.7
feb,24

aprL:1048P:173.9M:14.54
-416
oct,23



16.3
aug,23
5`
sep,23




10.79.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
12.5
oct,23
5`
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
10.8
ian,24
16.4
ian,24
12.7
feb,24

marL:1013P:173.9M:14.54
-416
oct,23



16.3
aug,23
5`
sep,23




10.79.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
12.5
oct,23
5`
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
10.8
ian,24
16.4
ian,24
12.7
feb,24

febL:1034P:166.2M:14.74
-416
oct,23



16.3
aug,23
5`
sep,23




10.79.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
12.5
oct,23
5`
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
10.8
ian,24
16.4
ian,24


ianL:1147P:139M:15.07
-416
oct,23



16.3
aug,23
5`
sep,23




10.79.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
12.5
oct,23
5`
nov,23
14.9
dec,23




decL:1125P:138M:14.93
-416
oct,23



16.3
aug,23
5`
sep,23




10.713.9
dec,22
9.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
12.5
oct,23
5`
nov,23




novL:1134P:133M:14.93
-416
oct,23



16.3
aug,23
5`
sep,23




10.713.9
dec,22
9.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
12.5
oct,23





octL:1297P:108.5M:15.2
0



16.3
aug,23
5`
sep,23




10.713.9
dec,22
9.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23






finalL:1489P:83.5M:13.6
0



16.3
aug,23
5`
sep,23




10.75.7
sep,22
13.9
dec,22
9.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23







sepL:1457P:84.5M:12.02
0



5.7
sep,22
16.3
aug,23




115.7
sep,22
13.9
dec,22
9.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23







augL:1703P:60.1M:10.95
0



5.7
sep,22





2.95.7
sep,22
13.9
dec,22
9.1
mai,23
7.7
iun,23
15.1
iul,23







Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    5A
  • 1B
2023
    2P
    8A
  • 1B
2022
    1P
    2A
2015
    (2836)
    1A