Loc - HD:11
Loc - Open - all:39
Loc - Open - HD:1
Jucători:
Simeria   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 68
Localități: 21
Trofee: 8view all
1
2
5
Cat:
Total (A)

O
0
1
1
2 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Stanciu Dumitru
Simeria
Player ID:23135
Loc cls:246
MP:32.52
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:14.47 / 32.52
Head 2 Head: 63 turnee,475 meciuri:
273 won -- 202 lost262 adversari
H2H player ID
Muresan Florin - Deva4-4
Oprean Andrei - Brad6-1
Gipsy King - Hunedoara5-2
Negru Marius - Deva4-3
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni4-2
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara3-3
Matei Dumitru - Deva5-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva4-1
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare3-2
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida3-2
Radu Constantin - Sibiu4-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes4-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu3-1
Dospinescu George - Sibiu3-1
Caraus Sorin - Deva3-1
Popescu Radu - Arad3-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj3-1
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara3-1
Neamt Doru - Arad2-2
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu2-2
Demian Daniel - Arad3-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg3-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara3-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan3-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara3-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva2-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva2-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara2-1
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva2-1
Coste Rafael - Lupeni2-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu2-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ2-1
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad2-1
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca2-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Bal Adrian - Gherla2-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina2-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara2-0
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita2-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu2-0
Matei Alin - Arad2-0
Balaj Roland - Arad2-0
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani2-0
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii2-0
Milos Adrian - Bocsa2-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna2-0
Jurj Sorin - Calan2-0
Luca Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca2-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva2-0
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara2-0
Furca Alexandru - Hunedoara1-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-1
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani1-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-1
Turburan Ion - Resita1-1
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-1
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-1
Vlad Florin - Arad1-1
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud1-1
Tedi Ioja - Calan1-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-1
Triff Raul - Deva1-1
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida1-1
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras1-1
Radu Cosmin - Ludus1-1
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-0
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia1-0
Filip Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Balauca Cornel - Botosani1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Mihu Dorel - Medias1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-0
Cuntan Ioan - Saliste1-0
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Puscas Gabriel - Hateg1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea1-0
Brabete Danut - Deva1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Szekely Gheorghe - Blaj1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara1-0
Berbecar Alin - Zalau1-0
Marcus Mihai - Zalau1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Aizner Imre - Ludus1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara1-0
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara1-0
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni1-0
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad1-0
Popa Decebal - Alba Iulia1-0
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Olaru Aurel - Medias1-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Gligor Paul - Arad1-0
Cocos Claudiu - Calan1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Petrache Radu - Blaj1-0
Szabo Raul - Hateg1-0
Gherman Romulus - Arad1-0
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia1-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-0
Dranca David - Aiud1-0
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-0
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti1-0
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures1-0
Fagyura Leonardo - Tarnaveni1-0
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla1-0
Pop Robert - Cugir1-0
Konti Florin - Apahida1-0
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-0
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures1-0
Gruita Andrei - Aiud1-0
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni1-0
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Botez Radu - Targu Mures1-0
Mihai Markus - Deva1-0
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-0
Sturz Daniel - Resita1-0
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara1-0
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia1-0
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud1-0
Bara Radu - Floresti1-0
Soki Viktor - Arad1-0
Moise Vasile - Bucuresti1-0
Pal Albert - Satu Mare1-0
Bucur Andrei - Blaj1-0
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani1-0
Danila Alexandru - Cugir1-0
Anoiu Alexandru - Hunedoara1-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva2-6
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-6
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-5
Husa Gelu - Zalau0-5
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-3
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-3
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-3
Degianschi Obrad - Resita0-4
Hoancea Eugen - Deva0-4
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-2
Colda Dorin - Lupeni1-2
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-2
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-2
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-2
Dusan Marcel - Arad1-2
Decsei Emma - Ludus1-2
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-2
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea1-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-3
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-3
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-3
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-2
Minzat Mircea - Saliste0-2
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-2
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu0-2
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-2
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni0-2
Sava Ioan - Orastie0-2
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-2
Bogdan Raul - Deva0-2
Fratea Aurel - Constanta0-1
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Florescu Eleodor - Deva0-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Kromek Iulian - Cugir0-1
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Szivery Adrian - Arad0-1
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca0-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-1
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara0-1
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara0-1
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-1
Serban Marian - Orastie0-1
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita0-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-1
Simion Dan - Resita0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni0-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Venter Liviu - Resita0-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-1
Kis Istvan - Brasov0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-1
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita0-1
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Acriva Marian - Mizil0-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia0-1
Trebel Robert - Bocsa0-1
Gusan Boris - Turda0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Barbuta Ioan - Dej0-1
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset0-1
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara0-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-1
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni0-1
Ene Florin - Ploiesti0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-1
Cir Florin - Razboieni0-1
Hagea Andra - Aiud0-1
Jicarean David - Lipova0-1
Birtalan Levente - Sovata0-1
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu0-1
Bobos Marius - Apahida0-1
Mates Flavius - Arad0-1
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Jansen Lukas - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-1
Murariu Ciprian - Bucuresti0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
6 Turnee A+
43 Turnee A
19 Turnee B
Aiud (8), Alba Iulia (3), Arad (3), Cugir, Deva (14), Dumbravita (2), Hateg, Hunedoara (6), Ilia (2), Lugoj (2), Medias, Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (3), Ocna Sibiului (4), Resita (2), Sanpaul AR, Santamaria Orlea (3), Sebes (4), Sibiu (3), Simeria, Teius (3)
iulL:246P:508.7M:32.52
-3433
nov,23
37.7
dec,23
37.1
apr,24
28.3
iun,24
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23




31.932.7
oct,23
28.7
nov,23
23.3
dec,23
33.1
dec,23
30.7
ian,24
27
feb,24
28.5
mar,24
27.1
mar,24
26.4
apr,24
38.8
apr,24
26.8`
mai,24
37.5
iun,24
iunL:247P:496.1M:31.85
-32.723
aug,23
33
nov,23
37.7
dec,23
37.1
apr,24
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23




31.928.9
iul,23
32.7
oct,23
28.7
nov,23
23.3
dec,23
33.1
dec,23
30.7
ian,24
27
feb,24
28.5
mar,24
27.1
mar,24
26.4
apr,24
38.8
apr,24
26.8`
mai,24
maiL:182P:547.9M:31.82
-32.723
aug,23
33
nov,23
37.7
dec,23
37.1
apr,24
34.8
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23



49.317.9
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
32.7
oct,23
28.7
nov,23
23.3
dec,23
33.1
dec,23
30.7
ian,24
27
feb,24
28.5
mar,24
27.1
mar,24
26.4
apr,24
38.8
apr,24
aprL:198P:534M:31.03
-30.427.9
mai,23
23
aug,23
33
nov,23
37.7
dec,23
34.8
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23



49.324.8
iun,23
33.4
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
32.7
oct,23
28.7
nov,23
23.3
dec,23
33.1
dec,23
30.7
ian,24
27
feb,24
28.5
mar,24
27.1
mar,24
marL:185P:533.7M:31.01
-30.427.9
mai,23
23
aug,23
33
nov,23
37.7
dec,23
34.8
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23



49.329.4
apr,23
25.9
mai,23
24.8
iun,23
33.4
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
32.7
oct,23
28.7
nov,23
23.3
dec,23
33.1
dec,23
30.7
ian,24
27
feb,24
febL:172P:540.3M:31.48
-30.427.9
mai,23
23
aug,23
33
nov,23
37.7
dec,23
34.8
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23



49.333.6
mar,23
29.4
apr,23
25.9
mai,23
24.8
iun,23
33.4
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
32.7
oct,23
28.7
nov,23
23.3
dec,23
33.1
dec,23
30.7
ian,24
ianL:175P:532.9M:30.95
-30.427.9
mai,23
23
aug,23
33
nov,23
37.7
dec,23
34.8
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23



49.321.5
feb,23
33.6
mar,23
29.4
apr,23
25.9
mai,23
24.8
iun,23
33.4
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
32.7
oct,23
28.7
nov,23
23.3
dec,23
33.1
dec,23
decL:184P:518.1M:31.43
+ 2-30.437.9
apr.23
27.9
mai,23
23
aug,23
33
nov,23
34.8
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23



49.321.5
feb,23
33.6
mar,23
29.4
apr,23
25.9
mai,23
24.8
iun,23
33.4
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
32.7
oct,23
28.7
nov,23


novL:179P:521.5M:30.74
+ 2-29.328.4
mar,23
37.9
apr.23
27.9
mai,23
23
aug,23
34.8
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23



49.328.8
nov,22
24.7
nov,22
21.5
feb,23
33.6
mar,23
29.4
apr,23
25.9
mai,23
24.8
iun,23
33.4
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
32.7
oct,23

octL:189P:513M:30.03
+ 2-29.328.4
mar,23
37.9
apr.23
27.9
mai,23
23
aug,23
34.8
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23



49.324.2
oct,22
28.8
nov,22
24.7
nov,22
21.5
feb,23
33.6
mar,23
29.4
apr,23
25.9
mai,23
24.8
iun,23
33.4
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
28.9
iul,23

finalL:195P:513M:30.03
+ 2-29.328.4
mar,23
37.9
apr.23
27.9
mai,23
23
aug,23
34.8
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
34
sep,23



49.324.2
oct,22
28.8
nov,22
24.7
nov,22
21.5
feb,23
33.6
mar,23
29.4
apr,23
25.9
mai,23
24.8
iun,23
33.4
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
28.9
iul,23

sepL:204P:499.4M:29.68
+ 2-29.328.4
mar,23
37.9
apr.23
27.9
mai,23
23
aug,23
24.9
sep,22
34.8
mai,23
29.8
aug,23



44.824.2
oct,22
28.8
nov,22
24.7
nov,22
21.5
feb,23
33.6
mar,23
29.4
apr,23
25.9
mai,23
24.8
iun,23
33.4
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
28.9
iul,23

Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    10A
    2B
2023
    3P
    12A
  • 6B
2022
    1P
    13A
  • 3B
2021
    (849)
    1P
    2A
  • 1B
2020
    (829)
    2A
    1B
2019
    (1028)
    1P
    4A
    6B