Loc - HD:2
Loc - Elite - all:47
Loc - Elite - HD:2
Jucători:
Hateg   HD   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 92
Localități: 27
Trofee: 15view all
3
2
10
Stoica Mihai
Hațeg
Player ID:21376
Loc cls:47
MP:42.34
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:18.53 / 42.39
Anul nașterii:1984

Blade:
Butterfly Timo Boll ZLC
FH:
Butterfly Dignics 05
BH:
Xiom Vega Japan
Head 2 Head: 86 turnee,634 meciuri:
378 won -- 256 lost332 adversari
H2H player ID
Popa Radu - Deva7-3
Hoancea Eugen - Deva8-1
Triff Raul - Deva7-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu5-2
Caraus Sorin - Deva5-1
Colda Dorin - Lupeni3-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara3-3
Gipsy King - Hunedoara5-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva5-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara5-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva4-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu4-0
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara4-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara4-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu3-1
Tatar Dorel - Calan3-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria3-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii2-2
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad2-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara2-2
Matei Dumitru - Deva3-0
Neamt Doru - Arad3-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida3-0
Muresan Florin - Deva3-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad3-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita3-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara3-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan3-0
Gligor Paul - Arad3-0
Balaj Roland - Arad3-0
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu3-0
Negru Marius - Deva3-0
Popescu Radu - Arad3-0
Leric David - Lipova3-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie2-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir2-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara2-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-1
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad2-1
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin2-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu2-1
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad2-1
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari2-1
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu2-1
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus2-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu2-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie2-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Chivu Cornel - Craiova2-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva2-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara2-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni2-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni2-0
Teodorad Valentin - Slatina2-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu2-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara2-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures2-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia2-0
Midvichi Daniel - Deva2-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti2-0
Guta Catalin - Hunedoara2-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Hategan Cristian - Resita2-0
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu2-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag2-0
Gherman Romulus - Arad2-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva2-0
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj2-0
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea2-0
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures2-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-1
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-1
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu1-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-1
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-1
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-1
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-1
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud1-1
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-1
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu1-1
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani1-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-1
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Dranca David - Aiud1-1
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea1-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-0
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures1-0
Furca Alexandru - Hunedoara1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Sultan Valentin - Craiova1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mihaila George - Bucuresti1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Oancea Vasile - Buzau1-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila1-0
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu1-0
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau1-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-0
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-0
Kondort Dan - Sibiu1-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Turburan Ion - Resita1-0
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti1-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Matusan Florin - Timisoara1-0
Galban Calin - Viseu1-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-0
Poenar Alin - Resita1-0
Sorescu Velimir - Resita1-0
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB1-0
Parvu Nicolae - Resita1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Tina Constantin - Bocsa1-0
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov1-0
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj1-0
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures1-0
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Pirvu Constantin - Buzias1-0
Jeflea Calin - Sibiu1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara1-0
Oniga Paul - Blaj1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Kocsis Marton - Aiud1-0
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-0
Gritto Daniel - Medias1-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej1-0
Herteg Doru - Arad1-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-0
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Bregar Dan - Alba Iulia1-0
Popa Decebal - Alba Iulia1-0
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara1-0
Stoica Nicu - Hunedoara1-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Iusco Ionut - Arad1-0
Achim Paul - Arad1-0
Ilica Lucian - Resita1-0
Stefan Doru - Craiova1-0
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Nopcea Marius - Hateg1-0
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Sirbu Florin - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Cimpean Nicu - Utvin1-0
Dumitru Florin - Arad1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Voina Lucian - Resita1-0
Ibanisteanu Bogdan - Resita1-0
Dumitrescu Aurel - Targu Jiu1-0
Marciuc Titi - Deva1-0
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Varga Andrei - Lugoj1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Tenea Cosmin - Sighisoara1-0
Ispas Mircea - Aiud1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-0
Dorog Abel - Simeria1-0
Pop Robert - Cugir1-0
Velcelean Viorel - Otelu Rosu1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Trusculescu Iarina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa1-0
Palamarhuk Natasha - Ucraina1-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva2-9
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva2-8
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni3-5
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara3-4
Moldovean Valer - Calan3-4
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-6
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie1-5
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara2-3
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-4
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-5
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-3
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-4
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-4
Szakacs Raul - Deva1-2
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-2
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-2
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu1-2
Lacatis Ghita - Arad1-2
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea1-2
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-2
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-2
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-3
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-3
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg0-3
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-3
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-3
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-3
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-3
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-3
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-2
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-2
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud0-2
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-2
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges0-2
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-2
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-2
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-2
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Muresan Robert - Surduc0-2
Bucur Andrei - Blaj0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-1
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia0-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-1
Florescu Eleodor - Deva0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Toma Iulian - Braila0-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad0-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului0-1
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara0-1
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus0-1
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu0-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu0-1
Stanciu Marian - Dragasani0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj0-1
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Brabete Danut - Deva0-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-1
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-1
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca0-1
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes0-1
Toader George - Agnita0-1
Tuca Cristi - Slatina0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Gros Eduard - Lupeni0-1
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni0-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita0-1
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni0-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara0-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia0-1
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele0-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset0-1
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara0-1
Florescu Marius - Timisoara0-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-1
Vecian Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Gheju Sorin - Resita0-1
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges0-1
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Cuckovic Djuro - Novi Sad0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Cir Florin - Razboieni0-1
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Burza Ovidiu - Hunedoara0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Parmakson Karl Paul - Floresti0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
2 Turnee Finale
8 Turnee A+
56 Turnee A
26 Turnee B
Aiud (6), Alba Iulia, Apahida (2), Arad (2), Cheile Gradistei, Cluj Napoca, Cugir (2), Deva (14), Dumbravita (4), Fagaras, Hateg, Hunedoara (11), Ilia (2), Lugoj (3), Medias (3), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Sibiului (5), Resita (6), Sanpaul AR, Santamaria Orlea (3), Sebes (3), Sibiu (4), Simeria, Targu Jiu (7), Targu Mures (3), Teius (3), Varset
iulL:47P:791.2M:42.34
-4139.8
dec,23
38.9
ian,24
42.8
mar,24
42.6
iun,24
41.6
aug,23
39.3
oct,23
39.4
mai,24
43.8
iun,24


82.135.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
35.1
sep,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.1
feb,24
41.9
mar,24
43.3
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
49.3
apr,24
42.3
mai,24
37.5
iun,24
iunL:72P:731.2M:42.39
-40.239.6
aug,23
39.8
dec,23
38.9
ian,24
42.8
mar,24
41.6
aug,23
39.3
oct,23
39.4
mai,24



60.245.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
35.1
sep,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.1
feb,24
41.9
mar,24
43.3
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
49.3
apr,24
42.3
mai,24
maiL:89P:671.6M:42.34
-40.239.6
aug,23
39.8
dec,23
38.9
ian,24
42.8
mar,24
41.6
aug,23
39.3
oct,23




40.541.8
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
35.1
sep,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.1
feb,24
41.9
mar,24
43.3
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
49.3
apr,24
aprL:103P:653.2M:41.48
-40.239.6
aug,23
39.8
dec,23
38.9
ian,24
42.8
mar,24
41.6
aug,23
39.3
oct,23




40.537.3
iun,23
41.8
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
35.1
sep,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.1
feb,24
41.9
mar,24
43.3
mar,24

marL:100P:638.6M:40.39
-39.138.1
iun,23
39.6
aug,23
39.8
dec,23
38.9
ian,24
41.6
aug,23
39.3
oct,23




40.539.1
mar,23
33.1
mar,23
37.3
iun,23
41.8
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
35.1
sep,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.1
feb,24

febL:97P:635.1M:40.12
-39.138.1
iun,23
39.6
aug,23
39.8
dec,23
38.9
ian,24
41.6
aug,23
39.3
oct,23




40.536.6
feb,23
39.1
mar,23
33.1
mar,23
37.3
iun,23
41.8
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
35.1
sep,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24

ianL:97P:628.8M:40.15
-39.440.4
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
39.6
aug,23
39.8
dec,23
41.6
aug,23
39.3
oct,23




40.536.6
feb,23
39.1
mar,23
33.1
mar,23
37.3
iun,23
41.8
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
35.1
sep,23
42.6
dec,23


decL:124P:579.8M:39.91
+ 2-36.628.6
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
39.6
aug,23
41.6
aug,23
39.3
oct,23




40.536.6
feb,23
39.1
mar,23
33.1
mar,23
37.3
iun,23
41.8
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
35.1
sep,23



novL:97P:620.2M:39.98
+ 2-36.628.6
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
39.6
aug,23
41.6
aug,23
39.3
oct,23




40.540.4
nov,22
28`
nov,22
36.6
feb,23
39.1
mar,23
33.1
mar,23
37.3
iun,23
41.8
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
35.1
sep,23

octL:126P:566.4M:39.89
+ 2-36.628.6
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
39.6
aug,23
41.6
aug,23





20.838.3
oct,22
40.4
nov,22
28`
nov,22
36.6
feb,23
39.1
mar,23
33.1
mar,23
37.3
iun,23
41.8
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
35.1
sep,23
finalL:136P:564.4M:39.89
+ 2-36.628.6
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
39.6
aug,23
41.6
aug,23





20.830.9
oct,22
38.3
oct,22
40.4
nov,22
28`
nov,22
36.6
feb,23
39.1
mar,23
33.1
mar,23
37.3
iun,23
41.8
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
sepL:134P:557.7M:39.28
+ 2-36.628.6
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
39.6
aug,23
41.6
aug,23





20.836
sep,22
30.9
oct,22
38.3
oct,22
40.4
nov,22
28`
nov,22
36.6
feb,23
39.1
mar,23
33.1
mar,23
37.3
iun,23
41.8
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    10A
    3B
2023
    2P
    10A
    7B
2022
    1P
  • 12A
  • 6B
2021
    (299)
    2P
  • 2A
    2B
2020
    (385)
    2A
  • 1B
2019
    (477)
    2P
    10A
  • 5B
2018
    (851)
    1P
    10A
  • 2B