Loc - HR:40
Loc - Avansati - all:130
Loc - Avansati - HR:8
Jucători:
Borsec   HR   Zona 6

Turnee: 129
Localități: 37
Trofee: 6view all
3
3
Cat:
Total (A)

A
0
0
1
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Suciu Andrei
Borsec
Player ID:20612
Loc cls:962
MP:13.36
Categoria:Avansati (AW)
MP min/max:7.41 / 16.31
Anul nașterii:1970

Blade:
Donic Waldner Dotec Allround
FH:
Yasaka Rakza 7 Soft
BH:
Yasaka Rakza 7 Soft
Head 2 Head: 127 turnee,847 meciuri:
373 won -- 474 lost531 adversari
H2H player ID
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni8-1
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures6-0
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas3-3
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc3-3
Meggyes Andras - Sovata3-3
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt5-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani3-2
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau4-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera4-0
Kanabe Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Orban Koppany - Sovata4-0
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus4-0
Petra Ioan - Balan3-1
Mindru Marin - Sarmas3-1
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt3-1
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti3-1
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc3-1
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau2-2
Grosu Gheorghita - Targu Neamt3-0
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau3-0
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt3-0
Maciuc Razvan - Suceava3-0
Lemhenyi Tamas - Gheorgheni3-0
Cserei Gabor - Sovata3-0
Szasz Gergo - Gheorgheni3-0
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov3-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures2-1
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan2-1
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni2-1
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov2-1
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita2-1
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus2-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras2-0
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti2-0
Mihut Benone - Pascani2-0
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca2-0
Malnasi Eke Ferenc - Toplita2-0
Havas Peter - Reghin2-0
Budea Andra - Galati2-0
Mikk Aurelian Victor - Borsec2-0
Csata Sebestyen - Gheorgheni2-0
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia2-0
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt2-0
Lopadean Daria - Aiud2-0
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures2-0
Fecioru Alexandru - Salcea2-0
Suciu Mihai - Borsec2-0
Campian Vlad - Toplita2-0
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti1-1
Aldea Andrei - Roman1-1
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej1-1
Florea Cristian - Constanta1-1
Barbos Florin - Bistrita1-1
Lates Dorin - Sighisoara1-1
Antal Daszkel Jozsef - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-1
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt1-1
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni1-1
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau1-1
Rauh Andrei - Moldova1-1
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani1-1
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu1-1
Pasztor Gyorgy - Sovata1-1
Bartha David - Sovata1-1
Farkas Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Palaghianu David - Salcea1-1
Botez Radu - Targu Mures1-1
Pintilie Carol - Iasi1-1
Bokor Zsolt - Sovata1-1
Keresztes Attila - Micfalau1-1
Donisa Viorel - Roman1-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara1-0
Sava Sinel - Focsani1-0
Arhip George - Botosani1-0
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni1-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Foca Melania - Radauti1-0
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov1-0
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov1-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin1-0
Tricolici Anton - Bistrita1-0
Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava1-0
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani1-0
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani1-0
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Coroiu Dan - Roman1-0
Brateanu Liviu - Bacau1-0
Moise Viorel - Braila1-0
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni1-0
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita1-0
Nistor Andreea - Botosani1-0
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani1-0
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Sestac Doru - Vatra Dornei1-0
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures1-0
Aizner Imre - Ludus1-0
Docea Beniamin - Aiud1-0
Todor Jozsef - Corund1-0
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti1-0
Feher Robert - Turda1-0
Filip Cristi - Comanesti1-0
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci1-0
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani1-0
Buzila Robert - Vatra Dornei1-0
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas1-0
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau1-0
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau1-0
Hompoth Zsolt - Ditrau1-0
Ciolpan Grigore - Viseu1-0
Sechel Vasile - Viseu1-0
Enea Andrea - Vatra Dornei1-0
Caprioara Teodora - Vatra Dornei1-0
Pintescu Emilia - Vatra Dornei1-0
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures1-0
Dirlea Ana - Aiud1-0
Dolis Narcis - Comanesti1-0
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti1-0
Gal Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sandu Gheorghe - Nasaud1-0
Szabo Zoltan - Suseni1-0
Tkaciuk Marina - Ucraina1-0
Benedek Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Kedves Botond - Ciumani1-0
Madarasz Ferenc - Ciumani1-0
Nagy Arpad - Suseni1-0
Carnu Mirel - Buzau1-0
Szell Pal - Ciumani1-0
Markos Sandor - Borsec1-0
Oghinciuc Cristi - Tisauti1-0
Prodan Iosif Lucian - Tarnaveni1-0
Petrescu Vlad - Fratauti1-0
Aanei Cristian - Putna1-0
Ungureanu Constantin - Suceava1-0
Paduraru Riana - Bacau1-0
Olaru Dragomir - Suseni1-0
Ursulescu Ioan Stanga - Bacau1-0
Hanza Daniel - Prelipca1-0
Ferencz Mark - Gheorgheni1-0
Gabor Sebastian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Scurtu Mihail - Piatra Neamt1-0
Nistor Alexandru - Tibucani1-0
Czimbalmos Gyula - Lazarea1-0
Neagu Viorel - Medias1-0
Kelemen Hunor - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Nica Alexandru - Vatra Dornei1-0
Caba Ciprian - Putna1-0
Pulhac Bogdan - Sarmas1-0
Bajko Daniel - Sarmas1-0
Zsigmond Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Andras Peter - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti1-0
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Vaideanu Fabiana - Vatra Dornei1-0
Lazaroff Filip - Suceava1-0
Mocanu Alexandru - Suceava1-0
Boer Anita - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Stirban Petru - Putna1-0
Grigoroscuta Andrei - Vicovu de Sus1-0
Galan Ionut Sorin - Barlad1-0
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava1-0
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani1-0
Korodi Daniel - Aita Mare1-0
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Minca Paul - Comanesti1-0
Toader Petru - Bragadiru1-0
Duda Daniel - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Birtalan Bence - Sovata1-0
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna1-0
Stanciu Patrick - Aiud1-0
Daineanu Paul - Constanta1-0
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni1-0
Dobrean Ion - Sarmas1-0
Banto Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Marina Catalin - Teius1-0
Mihalcz Szilard Istvan - Sanmartin1-0
Toader Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Basau Marian - Tulcea1-0
Bujorean Beni - Suceava1-0
Cofari Eugen - Sovata1-0
Konti Florin - Apahida1-0
Marin Catalin - Fenes1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-0
Muresan Cristian - Piatra Neamt1-0
Magura Casian - Constanta1-0
Fulop Lehel - Sovata1-0
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures1-0
Sitarciuc Alexandr - Moldova-Balti1-0
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle1-0
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-0
Mitrea Ana Maria - Salcea1-0
Mateiciuc Ianis - Suceava1-0
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Marchitan Marius - Brasov1-0
Simon Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Nisipescu Rares Codrut - Luna CJ1-0
Valcica Razvan Daniel - Uricani1-0
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni1-0
Murariu Miruna - Moinesti1-0
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec1-0
Drumen Evelina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures1-0
Musteata Florin - Iasi1-0
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Oprea Tiberiu - Brasov1-0
Oprea Ramona - Brasov1-0
Gheorghe Ion - Bucuresti1-0
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures1-0
Decuseara David - Medias1-0
Catanici Bogdan - Deva1-0
Birloncea Mara - Medias1-0
Morariu Sebastian - Medias1-0
Popescu Marius - Suceava1-0
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Maftei Claudiu - Bacau1-0
Deak Lajos - Sovata1-0
Agusoaei Fabian - Suceava1-0
Balint Andrei - Reghin1-0
Mandrescu Catalin - Buhusi1-0
Szavuly Attila - Sovata1-0
Bendescu Matei - Iasi1-0
Darosi Alin - Bistrita1-0
Hudyma Ihor - Odesa1-0
Cojocariu Vasile - Comanesti1-0
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Silivestru Sebastian - Tarnaveni1-0
Iacob Augustin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Buzenchi Constantin - Halaucesti1-0
Paulette Briana - Blaj1-0
Muresan Ana Maria - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fazakas Antal - Suseni1-0
Cosarca Mihai - Sarmas1-0
Odajiu Alexandru - Moldova-Briceni1-0
Eotvos Flavius - Tarnaveni1-0
Pascu Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni3-6
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni3-6
Nagy Attila - Suseni2-6
Orban Levente - Sovata2-5
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni2-4
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-5
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc0-6
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas2-3
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc1-4
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc1-4
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata1-3
Ballo Szabolcs - Miercurea Ciuc1-3
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc1-3
Orban Mark - Sovata1-3
Albu Constantin - Suceava0-4
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-4
Hagea Andra - Aiud0-4
Birtalan Levente - Sovata0-4
Baricz Dezso - Joseni0-4
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-2
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt1-2
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni1-2
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-2
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-2
Campian Zoltan - Toplita1-2
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia1-2
Csiki Istvan - Suseni1-2
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau1-2
Cervicescu Laurentiu - Botosani1-2
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud1-2
Floarea Codrut - Borsec1-2
Toader Ovidiu - Balan1-2
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures0-3
Strugar Ioan - Deda0-3
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni0-3
Vass Sandor - Beclean0-3
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei0-3
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc0-3
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-3
Plamada Iulian - Putna0-3
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani0-3
Bilt Catalin - Suceava0-3
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-3
Arseniuc Alexandru - Campulung Mold0-3
Popa Florin - Medias0-3
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-2
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei0-2
Chetan Laurean - Reghin0-2
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-2
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures0-2
Salavastru Petru - Botosani0-2
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni0-2
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-2
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni0-2
Vajda Erno - Reghin0-2
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti0-2
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures0-2
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele0-2
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc0-2
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca0-2
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt0-2
Acriva Marian - Mizil0-2
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB0-2
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui0-2
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni0-2
Matei Alin - Arad0-2
Musat Viorel - Bacau0-2
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni0-2
Breje Marin - Zalau0-2
Barabancea Lili - Iasi0-2
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti0-2
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec0-2
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea0-2
Simon Alexandru - Roman0-2
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures0-2
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov0-2
Popescu Radu - Arad0-2
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara0-2
Rugina Adrian - Botosani0-2
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara0-2
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures0-2
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt0-2
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita0-1
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud0-1
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Ghiurea Viorel - Piatra Neamt0-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov0-1
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Constantin Daniel - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Cocean Valer - Baraolt0-1
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus0-1
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin0-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj0-1
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ailioaie Bogdan - Comanesti0-1
Dimache Marian - Braila0-1
Marian Ovidiu - Reghin0-1
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Ursulean Daniel - Straja0-1
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti0-1
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava0-1
Sosoaca Diana - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Pop Mihai - Dej0-1
Cotoara Toader - Suceava0-1
Szabo Zoltan - Cristuru Secuiesc0-1
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei0-1
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi0-1
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt0-1
Chira Angel - Baia Mare0-1
Stroe Ionel - Bacau0-1
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei0-1
Morar Ovidiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Sovea Sorin - Suceava0-1
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti0-1
Barabas Sandor - Toplita0-1
Chiriac Marius - Botosani0-1
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani0-1
Damian Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului0-1
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Orosz Ervin - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta0-1
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti0-1
Ghet Ionut - Bacau0-1
Ujica Marin - Toplita0-1
Donisan Costel - Pascani0-1
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani0-1
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti0-1
Ianos Valentin - Suceava0-1
Chiriac Petru - Roman0-1
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni0-1
Eigel Csaba - Toplita0-1
Serban Felix - Panciu0-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-1
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti0-1
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti0-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-1
Cioveie Marian - Oravita0-1
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti0-1
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti0-1
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei0-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-1
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt0-1
Gagea Marian - Botosani0-1
Puscasu Calin - Botosani0-1
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti0-1
Onofrei Petru - Gherla0-1
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt0-1
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani0-1
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni0-1
Ianovici Florin - Brasov0-1
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava0-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu0-1
Matei Mircea - Targoviste0-1
Pap Teteny - Targu Mures0-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-1
Kastaly Robert - Toplita0-1
Savka Iana - Ucraina0-1
Oprean Andrei - Brad0-1
Magdici Daniel - Roman0-1
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni0-1
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos0-1
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani0-1
Darjan Daniel - Brasov0-1
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras0-1
Vrasmas Ilinca - Vatra Dornei0-1
Barbuta Ioan - Dej0-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed0-1
Dobinda Dinu - Arad0-1
Olah Ignac - Lazarea0-1
Amariei Vasile Lucian - Piatra Neamt0-1
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt0-1
Urzica Ioan - Toplita0-1
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului0-1
Ceobotaru Daniel - Galati0-1
Antal Ionut - Targu Neamt0-1
Vladianu Marian - Iasi0-1
Maxim Andrei - Iasi0-1
Jakab Szabolcs - Santimbru0-1
Ungureanu Petrica - Pascani0-1
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani0-1
Rusu Gavril - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi0-1
Iancu Marius - Brasov0-1
Baltatu Eduard Laurentiu - Bucuresti0-1
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani0-1
Ardelean Ionut - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Simon Gheorghe - Roman0-1
Motrescu Mugurel - Vicovu de Jos0-1
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani0-1
Profiroiu Dorel - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Amariei Lucian - Piatra Neamt0-1
Cir Florin - Razboieni0-1
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca0-1
Tamas Csaba Karoly - Targu Mures0-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Rosu Dan - Codlea0-1
Mihai Gabriel - Galati0-1
Mihut Doru - Dej0-1
Cernat Cristian - Iasi0-1
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra0-1
Tokes Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani0-1
Dumitru Ovidiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Boros Mihaly - Crasna0-1
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau0-1
Brazdau Bogdan - Zalau0-1
Kovacs Levente - Oradea0-1
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi0-1
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani0-1
Baciu Adrian - Pascani0-1
Scutaru Marius - Cernavoda0-1
Sala Zsolt - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Apostu Laurentiu - Focsani0-1
Staicu Vasile - Cernavoda0-1
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea0-1
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures0-1
Bejenaru Marian - Targu Mures0-1
Busuioc Viorel - Radauti0-1
Bartha Dezso - Sovata0-1
Vaida Alin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca0-1
Tertea Andrei - Moldova0-1
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin0-1
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sandu Adrian - Calarasi0-1
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt0-1
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt0-1
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani0-1
Badescu Silvia - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni0-1
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau0-1
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV0-1
Stamate Eduard - Bucuresti0-1
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau0-1
Sandu Petru Adrian - Buhusi0-1
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei0-1
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu0-1
Popa Robert - Targoviste0-1
Panca Ioan - Targu Mures0-1
Lozov Dmitrii - Moldova-Avdarma0-1
Oniga Constantin - Iasi0-1
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Pal Albert - Satu Mare0-1
Fulop Oscar - Reghin0-1
Todireanu Valentin - Iasi0-1
Kovacs Lehel - Zabala0-1
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu0-1
Huruba Cristian - Targu Mures0-1
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Steau Dan - Santimbru AB0-1
Scripet Ovidiu - Bistrita0-1
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud0-1
Milna Sorin - Ludus0-1
Hollo Istvan - Danesti0-1
Lajos Mozes - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Pop Dan - Targu Mures0-1
Kuti Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Ciubotaru Leonas - Iasi0-1
Rus Teofil - Jibou0-1
2 Turnee Finale
7 Turnee A+
90 Turnee A
30 Turnee B
Aiud, Borsec (2), Botosani, Cheile Gradistei (3), Cluj Napoca, Comanesti, Corund (2), Deda (4), Dej, Ditrau (18), Falticeni (6), Gheorgheni (3), Gura Humorului, Ileanda, Joseni (2), Lazarea (18), Luncavita, Medias, Miercurea Ciuc (2), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures, Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc (2), Piatra Neamt (13), Putna (2), Reghin (6), Sarmas, Sovata (6), Suceava (5), Targu Mures (7), Targu Neamt (2), Targu Secuiesc (3), Teius, Toplita, Vatra Dornei (5), Viseu de Sus (2), Vorona
iulL:962P:198.9M:13.36
-7.914.5
nov,23
10.8
apr,24
6.3
mai,24

11.7
sep,23
15.3
mai,24




13.512
oct,23
14.3
nov,23
14
dec,23
12.5
ian,24
14.1
feb,24
15.1
mar,24
13.3
mar,24
10.4
apr,24
13.2
mai,24
15.4
mai,24
10.8
iun,24
10.6
iun,24
iunL:890P:214M:14.44
-7.914.5
nov,23
10.8
apr,24
6.3
mai,24

11.7
sep,23
15.3
mai,24




13.515.3
sep,23
22.6
sep,23
12
oct,23
14.3
nov,23
14
dec,23
12.5
ian,24
14.1
feb,24
15.1
mar,24
13.3
mar,24
10.4
apr,24
13.2
mai,24
15.4
mai,24
maiL:1007P:182.4M:14.23
-6.314.5
nov,23
10.8
apr,24


11.7
sep,23





5.912.6
iul,23
9.7`
aug,23
15.3
sep,23
22.6
sep,23
12
oct,23
14.3
nov,23
14
dec,23
12.5
ian,24
14.1
feb,24
15.1
mar,24
13.3
mar,24
10.4
apr,24
aprL:919P:202.2M:14.88
+ 4-1112.2
apr.23
17.5
apr.23
14.5
nov,23

11.7
sep,23





5.913.6
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
9.7`
aug,23
15.3
sep,23
22.6
sep,23
12
oct,23
14.3
nov,23
14
dec,23
12.5
ian,24
14.1
feb,24
15.1
mar,24
13.3
mar,24
marL:908P:200.5M:14.99
+ 4-1112.2
apr.23
17.5
apr.23
14.5
nov,23

11.7
sep,23





5.914.7
mai,23
5`
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
9.7`
aug,23
15.3
sep,23
22.6
sep,23
12
oct,23
14.3
nov,23
14
dec,23
12.5
ian,24
14.1
feb,24
febL:912P:196.1M:15.08
+ 4-1112.2
apr.23
17.5
apr.23
14.5
nov,23

11.7
sep,23





5.99.1`
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
5`
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
9.7`
aug,23
15.3
sep,23
22.6
sep,23
12
oct,23
14.3
nov,23
14
dec,23
12.5
ian,24
ianL:887P:192.7M:15.36
+ 4-1112.2
apr.23
17.5
apr.23
14.5
nov,23

11.7
sep,23





5.98.7`
apr,23
9.1`
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
5`
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
9.7`
aug,23
15.3
sep,23
22.6
sep,23
12
oct,23
14.3
nov,23
14
dec,23
decL:831P:203.8M:15.39
+ 4-14.614.4
dec,22
12.2
apr.23
17.5
apr.23
14.5
nov,23
11.7
sep,23





5.914.3
mar,23
8.7`
apr,23
9.1`
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
5`
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
9.7`
aug,23
15.3
sep,23
22.6
sep,23
12
oct,23
14.3
nov,23
novL:845P:193.3M:15.55
+ 4-1114.4
dec,22
12.2
apr.23
17.5
apr.23

11.7
sep,23





5.914.7
mar,23
14.3
mar,23
8.7`
apr,23
9.1`
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
5`
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
9.7`
aug,23
15.3
sep,23
22.6
sep,23
12
oct,23
octL:825P:201M:16.31
+ 4-1114.4
dec,22
12.2
apr.23
17.5
apr.23

11.7
sep,23





5.919.7
feb,23
14.7
mar,23
14.3
mar,23
8.7`
apr,23
9.1`
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
5`
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
9.7`
aug,23
15.3
sep,23
22.6
sep,23
finalL:850P:192.1M:15.2
+ 4-1114.4
dec,22
12.2
apr.23
17.5
apr.23

11.7
sep,23





5.913.7
feb,23
19.7
feb,23
14.7
mar,23
14.3
mar,23
8.7`
apr,23
9.1`
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
5`
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
9.7`
aug,23
15.3
sep,23
sepL:842P:186.1M:14.91
+ 4-1114.4
dec,22
12.2
apr.23
17.5
apr.23

11.1
sep,22





5.610.2
ian,23
13.7
feb,23
19.7
feb,23
14.7
mar,23
14.3
mar,23
8.7`
apr,23
9.1`
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
5`
iun,23
13.6
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
9.7`
aug,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    9A
    2B
2023
    1P
    17A
  • 3B
2022
    3P
    16A
  • 4B
2021
    (703)
    3P
    9A
  • 2B
2020
    (806)
    3A
    5B
2019
    (760)
    1P
    21A
  • 4B
2018
    (1001)
    11A
    8B
2017
    (2039)
    4A
    2B