Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 3-0 |
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau | 3-0 |
Albu Catalin - Pascani | 3-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 2-0 |
Parascuta Daniel - Iasi | 2-0 |
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti | 1-1 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 1-1 |
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Anghel Alexandru - Iasi | 1-1 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 1-1 |
Ciobotaru Ovidiu - Iasi | 1-1 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 1-0 |
Rusti Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 1-0 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Tiron Marian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ionita Valentin - Galati | 1-0 |
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Cretu Florin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 1-0 |
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bularda Iulian - Barlad | 1-0 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Botezatu Onelus - Galati | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 1-0 |
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Stelian Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Arion Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Moraru Eugen - Iasi | 1-0 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 1-0 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Niculescu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti | 1-0 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Berila Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Iosif Radu - Barlad | 1-0 |
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 1-0 |
Brinza Vitalina - Moldova | 1-0 |