Loc - BH:7
Loc - Open - all:1
Loc - Open - BH:1
Jucători:
Oradea   BH   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 168
Localități: 30
Trofee: 22view all
3
3
16
Cat:
Total (A)

O
1
1
0
2 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Szalay Liviu
Oradea
Player ID:13233
Loc cls:137
Tricou lider 2023:XL
MP:32.29
Categoria:Open (OW)
MP min/max:28.78 / 32.29
Anul nașterii:1971
Head 2 Head: 130 turnee,1000 meciuri:
597 won -- 403 lost501 adversari
H2H player ID
Popa Octavian - Oradea5-5
Curpas Ioan - Oradea7-2
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara6-3
Kalman Suha - Oradea6-3
Totos Ludovic - Marghita5-4
Neamt Doru - Arad5-3
Merai Janos - Oradea4-4
Nagy Iosif - Arad6-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea5-2
Sabau Liviu - Oradea6-0
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea6-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea5-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita5-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad3-3
Veres Adrian - Timisoara5-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara4-1
Culda Andrei - Oradea4-1
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea4-0
Bondar Leontin - Oradea4-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita4-0
Todor Cristian - Oradea4-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu4-0
Tana Marius - Oradea4-0
Pop Gabriel - Oradea4-0
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare4-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea3-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova3-1
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita3-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-2
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin3-0
Demian Daniel - Arad3-0
Toma Cristian - Oradea3-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea3-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita3-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita3-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara3-0
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria3-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud3-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad3-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca3-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea3-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea3-0
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea3-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita3-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad3-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad3-0
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare2-1
Tutos Csaba - Oradea2-1
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare2-1
Pop Alexandru - Oradea2-1
Petersi Nuri - Varset2-1
Lup Silviu - Oradea2-1
Gherman Romulus - Arad2-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad2-1
Halasz Peter - Oradea2-1
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita2-0
Varady Mark - Oradea2-0
Popute Remus - Oradea2-0
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj2-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj2-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea2-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara2-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures2-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures2-0
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare2-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu2-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie2-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca2-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj2-0
Barlea Radu - Oradea2-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca2-0
Vegh Ioan Stefan - Oradea2-0
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita2-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita2-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita2-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu2-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita2-0
Onofrei Dan - Oradea2-0
Sferlea Calin - Oradea2-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud2-0
Veres Samuel - Satu Mare2-0
Poenar Alin - Resita2-0
Tisza Iosif - Arad2-0
Cotrau Calin - Oradea2-0
Hulea Calin - Alesd2-0
Pop George - Oradea2-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara2-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea2-0
Andreica Daniel - Viseu2-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau2-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara2-0
Sime Paul - Oradea2-0
Buciuman Ionut - Oradea2-0
Antal Cornel - Oradea2-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu2-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti2-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag2-0
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita2-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera2-0
Andre Andrea - Oradea2-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea2-0
Handlery Viktor - Oradea2-0
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean2-0
Gorbe David - Satu Mare2-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-1
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita1-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-1
Simu Marius - Oradea1-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara1-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-1
Pasare Mihnea - Hunedoara1-1
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-1
Karacsonyi Emese - Oradea1-1
Ispas Dan - Timisoara1-1
Muresan Florin - Deva1-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-1
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-1
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-1
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-1
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-1
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara1-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-1
Curtea Daniel - Viseu1-1
Konti Florin - Apahida1-1
Bobos Marius - Apahida1-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-1
Sorin Inu Moise - Stei1-1
Pal Albert - Satu Mare1-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Varady Tibor - Oradea1-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-0
Vita Istvan - Reghin1-0
Biro Istvan - Reghin1-0
Cotranta Marcel - Oradea1-0
Orban Alin - Siret1-0
Moldovan Sergiu - Satu Mare1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia1-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kadar Josif - Oradea1-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Dabica Gheorghe - Arad1-0
Hornea Valentin - Arad1-0
Albulescu Adrian - Arad1-0
Sonoc Cristian - Arad1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Hurloi Gelu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Moldovan Doru - Dej1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Bocanel Nicolae - Lugoj1-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-0
Clej Alexandru - Arad1-0
Poiana Gheorghe - Timisoara1-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani1-0
Robu Valentin - Botosani1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bercea Marius - Baia Mare1-0
Istrate Samir - Arad1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Beica Florin - Gherla1-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Serban Marian - Orastie1-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare1-0
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare1-0
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Zaha Vasile - Satu Mare1-0
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni1-0
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara1-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-0
Chivu Cornel - Craiova1-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-0
Colda Dorin - Lupeni1-0
Doana Victor - Lugoj1-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Turburan Ion - Resita1-0
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova1-0
Vieru Costica - Botosani1-0
Liontescu Cezar - Arad1-0
Diaconescu Cristian - Floresti1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Manciu Dan - Salonta1-0
Bercea Sorin - Resita1-0
Szabo Istvan - Ungaria1-0
Campean Eugen - Dej1-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Constantinescu Victor - Timisoara1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Dem Ciprian - Oradea1-0
Damian Vasile - Nasaud1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Munteanu Sorin - Arad1-0
Bondar Octavian - Oradea1-0
Csirak Peter - Satu Mare1-0
Eigel Csaba - Toplita1-0
Coltau Ana - Salonta1-0
Kornya Tamas - Salonta1-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Effler Stefan - Arad1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Stratulat Alexandru - Arad1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Rus Bianca - Oradea1-0
Lalescu Luca - Oradea1-0
Leordean Raul - Baia Mare1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Bulzan Calin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Boros Marta - Ungaria1-0
Mustata Catalin - Oravita1-0
Miclea George - Aiud1-0
Vandici Radu - Oradea1-0
Binder Eduard - Oradea1-0
Derecichei Dragos - Oradea1-0
Sotoc Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Nagy Akos - Salonta1-0
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Stan Dinu - Oradea1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Bote Tudor - Dej1-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau1-0
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara1-0
Demjen Ester - Zalau1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Demjen Kata - Zalau1-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-0
Visan Victor - Slobozia1-0
Muresan Daniel - Targu Mures1-0
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara1-0
Bunea Adrian - Baicoi1-0
Erdei Sorin - Oradea1-0
Papp Attila - Salonta1-0
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni1-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu1-0
Purja Ovidiu - Oradea1-0
Petrovici Lucian - Gradinari1-0
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Sabau Catalin - Oradea1-0
Algeorge Pop Eduard - Arad1-0
Corburean Ioana - Medias1-0
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fritea Raul - Marghita1-0
Vlaicu Daniel - Marghita1-0
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Pavelea Adrian - Nasaud1-0
Presecan Doru - Oradea1-0
Partiva Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Cevei Petre - Oradea1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Zeremski Dejan - Becej1-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Capus Giani - Galati1-0
Petrache Radu - Blaj1-0
Simon Razvan - Arad1-0
Nedelcu Alin - Marghita1-0
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-0
Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-0
Marinau Marcel - Oradea1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Guias Cristian - Oradea1-0
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Barna Ciprian - Oradea1-0
Pantea Ovidiu - Oradea1-0
Cioflan Ioan - Oradea1-0
Varadi Geza - Oradea1-0
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Brazdau Bogdan - Zalau1-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna1-0
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Majai Lehel - Sovata1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Duka Peter - Marghita1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Triff Raul - Deva1-0
Mates Flavius - Arad1-0
Jurj Sorin - Calan1-0
Gazsi Adam - Marghita1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni1-0
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle1-0
Gall Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava1-0
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Volvovics Adrian - Oradea1-0
Naghiu Ioan - Zalau1-0
Sturz Daniel - Resita1-0
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara1-0
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj1-0
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare1-0
Ghunther Friedrich - Lugoj1-0
Oprea Bogdan - Videle1-0
Bara Radu - Floresti1-0
Soki Viktor - Arad1-0
Muresan Mihai - Surduc1-0
Padurariu Lucian - Botosani1-0
Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Felhert Claudiu - Santandrei1-0
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani1-0
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud1-0
Bartha Szabolcs Gyula - Targu Mures1-0
Pasca Nelu - Oradea1-0
Bica Alexandru - Alesd1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-18
Tic Ioan - Oradea2-16
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-17
Balogh Attila - Oradea4-11
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea4-6
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare4-6
Tailbot Francois - Oradea1-8
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-8
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-9
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-6
Prundaru Horia - Arad1-7
Birtalan Robert - Oradea3-4
Parus Lilian - Oradea2-4
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara2-3
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea2-3
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-4
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-4
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-4
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-5
Avram Victor - Arad0-5
Dusan Marcel - Arad0-5
Dani Leo - Arad1-3
Sferlea Marius - Oradea1-3
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-3
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare1-3
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-4
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-4
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-4
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-2
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara1-2
Costea Constantin - Oradea1-2
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-2
Barbuta Ioan - Dej1-2
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-2
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-3
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-3
Horvath Tibor - Oradea0-2
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei0-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-2
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Boata Edgar - Arad0-2
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni0-2
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-2
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare0-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-2
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni0-2
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-2
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures0-2
Mal Calin - Baia Mare0-2
Bothazan Florin - Dej0-2
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna0-2
Poenariu Darius - Arad0-2
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-2
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-2
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti0-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea0-1
Moldovan Ioan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta0-1
Tascianu Cristian - Oradea0-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Kromek Iulian - Cugir0-1
Papp Zsolt - Ungaria0-1
Patrasciuc Claudiu - Bistrita0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu0-1
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti0-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea0-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul0-1
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni0-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-1
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie0-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg0-1
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Koteles Antonio - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej0-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-1
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava0-1
Bradea Lucian - Arad0-1
Osman Metin - Tulcea0-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-1
Marinescu Razvan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta0-1
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni0-1
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita0-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte0-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus0-1
Jeney Tamas - Ungaria0-1
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita0-1
Jinga Vlad - Bucuresti0-1
Podar Cristian - Bistrita0-1
Pugna Alexandru - Bistrita0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-1
Macovei Cristi - Iasi0-1
Balog Laszlo - Salonta0-1
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt0-1
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare0-1
Pop Stefan - Zalau0-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Coiov Nicolae - Arad0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Boros Mihaly - Crasna0-1
Curtea Lucas - Viseu0-1
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
4 Turnee Finale
22 Turnee A+
91 Turnee A
51 Turnee B
Aiud, Alba Iulia, Apahida (5), Arad (19), Bistrita (4), Bors (3), Brasov, Cheile Gradistei, Cluj Napoca (5), Deda, Dej (5), Dumbravita (8), Floresti, Ileanda, Lugoj, Medias (3), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures, Oradea (88), Oravita, Pericei (2), Reghin (3), Resita (3), Sanpaul AR (3), Santandrei, Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu, Sighetu Marmatiei, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures
iulL:137P:597.5M:32.29
-36.937.6
ian,24
36
feb,24
38.1
apr,24
36
mai,24
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
31.3
mai,24
30.6
iun,24

63.331.6
sep,23
33.4
oct,23
23.2
nov,23
29.8
dec,23
26.7
ian,24
29.2
ian,24
32.4
feb,24
25.5
mar,24
28.9
mai,24
36.1
iun,24


iunL:144P:582.1M:31.54
-36.937.6
ian,24
36
feb,24
38.1
apr,24
36
mai,24
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
31.3
mai,24


62.124.3
iun,23
31.6
sep,23
33.4
oct,23
23.2
nov,23
29.8
dec,23
26.7
ian,24
29.2
ian,24
32.4
feb,24
25.5
mar,24
28.9
mai,24


maiL:156P:570.9M:31.11
-35.731.3
dec,23
37.6
ian,24
36
feb,24
38.1
apr,24
29.9
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23
30.7
oct,23


61.423.3
mai,23
24.3
iun,23
31.6
sep,23
33.4
oct,23
23.2
nov,23
29.8
dec,23
26.7
ian,24
29.2
ian,24
32.4
feb,24
25.5
mar,24


aprL:148P:582.3M:30.8
-3535.3
apr,23
31.3
dec,23
37.6
ian,24
36
feb,24
29.9
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23
30.7
oct,23


61.425.6
apr,23
34.4
apr,23
23.3
mai,23
24.3
iun,23
31.6
sep,23
33.4
oct,23
23.2
nov,23
29.8
dec,23
26.7
ian,24
29.2
ian,24
32.4
feb,24
25.5
mar,24
marL:139P:580.1M:30.64
-3535.3
apr,23
31.3
dec,23
37.6
ian,24
36
feb,24
29.9
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23
30.7
oct,23


61.419
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
34.4
apr,23
23.3
mai,23
24.3
iun,23
31.6
sep,23
33.4
oct,23
23.2
nov,23
29.8
dec,23
26.7
ian,24
29.2
ian,24
32.4
feb,24
febL:158P:549.3M:30.32
-2635.3
apr,23
31.3
dec,23
37.6
ian,24

29.9
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23
30.7
oct,23


61.428.6
mar,23
19
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
34.4
apr,23
23.3
mai,23
24.3
iun,23
31.6
sep,23
33.4
oct,23
23.2
nov,23
29.8
dec,23
26.7
ian,24
29.2
ian,24
ianL:169P:543.1M:30.36
-25.635.9
ian,23
35.3
apr,23
31.3
dec,23

29.9
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23
30.7
oct,23


61.427.8
feb,23
28.6
mar,23
19
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
34.4
apr,23
23.3
mai,23
24.3
iun,23
31.6
sep,23
33.4
oct,23
23.2
nov,23
29.8
dec,23

decL:185P:518.1M:29.74
-17.835.9
ian,23
35.3
apr,23


29.9
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23
30.7
oct,23


61.425.5
dec,22
26
dec,22
27.8
feb,23
28.6
mar,23
19
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
34.4
apr,23
23.3
mai,23
24.3
iun,23
31.6
sep,23
33.4
oct,23
23.2
nov,23
novL:181P:518.1M:29.82
-17.835.9
ian,23
35.3
apr,23


29.9
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23
30.7
oct,23


61.425.5
dec,22
26
dec,22
27.8
feb,23
28.6
mar,23
19
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
34.4
apr,23
23.3
mai,23
24.3
iun,23
31.6
sep,23
33.4
oct,23

octL:223P:480.3M:29.42
-25.330.1
oct,22
35.9
ian,23
35.3
apr,23

29.9
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23



46.125.5
dec,22
26
dec,22
27.8
feb,23
28.6
mar,23
19
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
34.4
apr,23
23.3
mai,23
24.3
iun,23
31.6
sep,23


finalL:207P:501.9M:29.42
-32.528.8
sep,22
30.1
oct,22
35.9
ian,23
35.3
apr,23
29.9
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
34
sep,23



46.125.5
dec,22
26
dec,22
27.8
feb,23
28.6
mar,23
19
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
34.4
apr,23
23.3
mai,23
24.3
iun,23
31.6
sep,23


sepL:239P:464M:28.78
-32.528.8
sep,22
30.1
oct,22
35.9
ian,23
35.3
apr,23
29.8
sep,22
29.9
mai,23
28.2
aug,23



4425.5
dec,22
26
dec,22
27.8
feb,23
28.6
mar,23
19
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
34.4
apr,23
23.3
mai,23
24.3
iun,23



Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    6A
  • 4B
2023
    4P
    11A
    3B
2022
    2P
    4A
    4B
2021
    (122)
    1P
  • 2A
  • 1B
2020
    (106)
    4A
    2B
2019
    (78)
    4P
    11A
  • 4B
2018
    (117)
    3P
    7A
    6B
2017
    (79)
    4P
    9A
    7B
2016
    (185)
    2P
    8A
  • 4B
2015
    (190)
    2P
    8A
  • 6B
2014
    (276)
    9A
  • 4B
2013
    (192)
    2P
    8A
  • 3B
2012
    (600)
    3A
    3B
2011
    1A