Gota Adrian Marius - Santimbru AB | 2-0 |
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Danciu Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Rus Partenie Marius - Santimbru AB | 1-1 |
Morar Bogdan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-1 |
Mihu Dorel - Medias | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ioica Adrian - Blaj | 1-0 |
Puia Darius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Sufletel Margareta - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ionas Maria - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vaireanu Danut Ionel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Halici Constantin - Medias | 1-0 |
Filimon Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Rusu Marius - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Brasoveanu Lucian - Blaj | 1-0 |
Badea Carol - Blaj | 1-0 |
Iuga Marius - Blaj | 1-0 |
Misca Ovidiu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Panaitescu Cristian - Blaj | 1-0 |
Szabo Andrei - Blaj | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ilisiu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Szabo Raul - Hateg | 1-0 |
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag | 1-0 |
Pascu Raul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Balasoiu Maria - Novaci | 1-0 |
Dancu Luminita - Medias | 1-0 |
Padurean Cornel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Jeler Ioan - Blaj | 1-0 |
Oniga Claudiu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 1-0 |
Flesariu Mihai - Agnita | 1-0 |
Anusca Nicolae - Blaj | 1-0 |
Cinebuji Ionut - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Tetcu Rares - Blaj | 1-0 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Simion Luana - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kosa Karol - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Marcu David - Aiud | 1-0 |
Muresan Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Petrut Patrick - Aiud | 1-0 |
Kali Victor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rosu Nicolae - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Stoica Sebastian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mocan Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Curutiu Traian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Condrea Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Moldovan Radu - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Baldan Eric - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Burian Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 0-4 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 0-4 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 0-2 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Decuseara Adrian - Medias | 0-2 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bunea Aurel - Salciua | 0-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Pop Mihai - Dej | 0-1 |
Csiki Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Dulacioiu Lucian - Blaj | 0-1 |
Dranca Ana Maria - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Peter Laszlo - Brasov | 0-1 |
Ferencz Valentin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 0-1 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Zainea Mihai - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 0-1 |
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 0-1 |
Jeflea Serban - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 0-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-1 |
Spatacean Lucian - Blaj | 0-1 |
Rusu Adrian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Pasconi Anton - Mintia | 0-1 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Varadi Daniel - Aiud | 0-1 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Heidenwolf Helmuth - Blaj | 0-1 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 0-1 |
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii | 0-1 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 0-1 |
Bolota Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Todea Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Lupea Mihai Emil - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Stinea Adrian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Nechita Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Dobai Sandor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Vasiu Stefan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Tutui Rares - Turda | 0-1 |
Paul Horatiu - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Marginean Vlad Catalin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Popescu Theo - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Elekes Tibor - Sebes | 0-1 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Telespan Ilie - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Suciu Daniel - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Mesaros Horea Cristin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Spatar Narcis - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Edves Vasile - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Pirlea Dorin - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.4 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5.1 apr,23 | 7 sep,23 | 4.3 dec,23 | 2` dec,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.4 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5.1 apr,23 | 7 sep,23 | 4.3 dec,23 | 2` dec,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.4 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5.1 apr,23 | 7 sep,23 | 4.3 dec,23 | 2` dec,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.4 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5.1 apr,23 | 7 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.4 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 4.5 nov,22 | 5.1 apr,23 | 7 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.4 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 4.5 nov,22 | 5.1 apr,23 | 7 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.4 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 4.5 nov,22 | 5.1 apr,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.4 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 4.5 nov,22 | 5.1 apr,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.4 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 6.1 aug,22 | 4.5 nov,22 | 5.1 apr,23 |