Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 2-2 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 2-2 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Szabo Zoltan - Suseni | 2-0 |
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Kedves Botond - Ciumani | 2-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 2-0 |
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni | 2-0 |
Szell Pal - Ciumani | 2-0 |
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas | 1-1 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-1 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 1-1 |
Hadnagy Zoltan - Sansimion | 1-1 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Sava Sinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bajko Karoly - Hodosa | 1-0 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 1-0 |
Foca Melania - Radauti | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Elekes Szilard - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Vegh Barbara - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Ilcu Angela - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Papp Teteny - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ujica Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Korpos Csongor - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Enea Andrea - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Kollo Imre - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Dumitru Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Korpos Levente - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Benedek Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Szabo Robert - Suseni | 1-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Weisz Sandor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Tamas Albert - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Simon Botond - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Kulcsar Edmund - Lazarea | 1-0 |
Solyom Laszlo - Suseni | 1-0 |
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Baroti Emil - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cucu Poenariu Claudius - Borsec | 1-0 |
Bernad Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Colceru Paul - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Szabo Zsolt - Sovata | 1-0 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 1-0 |
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov | 1-0 |
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Kantor Imre - Reghin | 1-0 |
Iojiban Victor - Balan | 1-0 |
Pascu Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 1-3 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 1-2 |
Baricz Dezso - Joseni | 0-3 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 0-2 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-2 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 0-2 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 0-2 |
Peter Laszlo - Ciumani | 0-2 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 0-2 |
Toader Ovidiu - Balan | 0-2 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Ontoiu Catalin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 0-1 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 0-1 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 0-1 |
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 0-1 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 0-1 |
Bereszki Robert - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani | 0-1 |
Szekely Zsolt - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Mesterca Mihai - Roman | 0-1 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 0-1 |
Baluta Tyty - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Kasper Thomas - Reghin | 0-1 |
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Csiki Istvan - Suseni | 0-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-1 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 0-1 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 0-1 |
Csulak Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 12.2 apr.23 | 17.3 nov,23 |
0 | 12.3 mai,23 | 15.3 dec,23 | 19.2 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 12.2 apr.23 | 17.3 nov,23 |
0 | 5` feb,23 | 12.3 mai,23 | 15.3 dec,23 | 19.2 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 12.2 apr.23 | 17.3 nov,23 |
0 | 12.6 ian,23 | 5` feb,23 | 12.3 mai,23 | 15.3 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 12.2 apr.23 | 17.3 nov,23 |
0 | 12.6 ian,23 | 5` feb,23 | 12.3 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -3 | 12.2 apr.23 |
0 | 12.6 ian,23 | 5` feb,23 | 12.3 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -3 | 12.2 apr.23 |
0 | 12.6 ian,23 | 5` feb,23 | 12.3 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -3 | 12.2 apr.23 |
0 | 12.6 ian,23 | 5` feb,23 | 12.3 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -3 | 12.2 apr.23 |
0 | 12.6 ian,23 | 5` feb,23 | 12.3 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -3 | 12.2 apr.23 |
0 | 12.6 ian,23 | 5` feb,23 | 12.3 mai,23 |