Loc - BH:6
Loc - Elite - all:98
Loc - Elite - BH:6
Jucători:
Oradea   BH   Zona 7

Turnee: 156
Localități: 29
Trofee: 3view all
1
2
Tanc Florin
Oradea
Player ID:13296
Loc cls:98
MP:38.6
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:21.61 / 38.6
Head 2 Head: 132 turnee,814 meciuri:
269 won -- 545 lost333 adversari
H2H player ID
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea7-5
Sas Tibor - Oradea9-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea3-3
Bondar Leontin - Oradea4-1
Costea Constantin - Oradea4-1
Kalman Suha - Oradea3-2
Todor Cristian - Oradea4-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita4-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea4-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea4-0
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea3-1
Ghile Ioan - Oradea3-1
Vaida Octav - Oradea3-1
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea2-2
Tutos Csaba - Oradea3-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea3-0
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea3-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea3-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau2-1
Onofrei Dan - Oradea2-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita2-1
Pop Gabriel - Oradea2-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj2-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea2-0
Popescu Cornel - Oradea2-0
Kadar Josif - Oradea2-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea2-0
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta2-0
Pop George - Oradea2-0
Tana Marius - Oradea2-0
Antal Cornel - Oradea2-0
Pop Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Mal Denis - Baia Mare2-0
Sabau Catalin - Oradea2-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara2-0
Pop Florin - Oradea2-0
Boitos Rodica - Oradea2-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare2-0
Apian Florin - Bistrita1-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea1-1
Stir Gyorgy - Ungaria1-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-1
Toma Cristian - Oradea1-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara1-1
Kornya Tamas - Salonta1-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-1
Marc Ioan - Oradea1-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-0
Cotranta Marcel - Oradea1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov1-0
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges1-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina1-0
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie1-0
Preda Ionut - Moinesti1-0
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Istrate Samir - Arad1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Sabau Liviu - Oradea1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca1-0
Danila Eugeniu - Bucuresti1-0
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Dem Ciprian - Oradea1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Bondar Octavian - Oradea1-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita1-0
Stan Dinu - Oradea1-0
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-0
Culda Andrei - Oradea1-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste1-0
Filimon Alin - Oradea1-0
Alex Ciprian - Oradea1-0
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Banu Florentin - Timisoara1-0
Boka Norbert - Arad1-0
Szatmari Aron - Oradea1-0
Derei Mark - Oradea1-0
Wurst Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Blaga Radu - Zalau1-0
Boitos Vasile - Oradea1-0
Nadalcu Alin - Oradea1-0
Pirtea Andrei - Oradea1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mihuta Radu - Oradea1-0
Marinau Marcel - Oradea1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Di Long - Malaysia1-0
Gazsi Adam - Marghita1-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Sautiut Elias - Oradea1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Gutiu Adrian - Satu Mare1-0
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare1-0
Naghiu Ioan - Zalau1-0
Viman Mara - Zalau1-0
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare8-21
Balogh Attila - Oradea3-17
Vaida Sorin - Oradea8-11
Gergely Anton - Oradea2-15
Tic Ioan - Oradea5-11
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-16
Savu Cristian - Oradea3-9
Kaposta Victor - Arad2-9
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-10
Codau Vlad - Oradea2-7
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-8
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-9
Halasz Peter - Oradea3-5
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-7
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea1-7
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-5
Tailbot Francois - Oradea1-6
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-6
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-7
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-7
Grigore Alexandru - Campina2-4
Avram Victor - Arad0-6
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-6
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-6
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea2-3
Lup Silviu - Oradea2-3
Anca Octavian - Ludus1-4
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-4
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-4
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-5
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-3
Tascianu Cristian - Oradea1-3
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-3
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-3
Leric David - Lipova1-3
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-4
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-4
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-4
Galban Calin - Viseu0-4
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-4
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-4
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus1-2
Horvath Tibor - Oradea1-2
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-2
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-2
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-2
Dani Leo - Arad1-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-2
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-2
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-2
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-2
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-2
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-3
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-3
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-3
Dezso Lorand - Dej0-3
Sferlea Marius - Oradea0-3
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-3
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria0-3
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta0-3
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-3
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-3
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare0-3
Merai Janos - Oradea0-2
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-2
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-2
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-2
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-2
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-2
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare0-2
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-2
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca0-2
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-2
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-2
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca0-2
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-2
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes0-2
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare0-2
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-2
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-2
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-2
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-2
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-2
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia0-2
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-2
Fritea Raul - Marghita0-2
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-2
Vezmar Dusan - Varset0-2
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-2
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-2
Nagy Eduard - Deva0-2
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Ursulean Vasile - Straja0-1
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea0-1
Varady Mark - Oradea0-1
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti0-1
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti0-1
Manea Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Kerestesi Janos - Satu Mare0-1
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza0-1
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti0-1
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti0-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar0-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni0-1
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara0-1
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Mihu Eugen - Arad0-1
Demian Daniel - Arad0-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-1
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus0-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-1
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara0-1
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad0-1
Szanto Gyula - Targu mures0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Morosan Marian - Suceava0-1
Bradea Lucian - Arad0-1
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca0-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-1
Hidvegi Csaba - Ungaria0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova0-1
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava0-1
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea0-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Lungu Marius - Oravita0-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita0-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Manu Nicolae - Resita0-1
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita0-1
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni0-1
Sferlea Calin - Oradea0-1
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni0-1
Gros Eduard - Lupeni0-1
Dinescu Dan - Oradea0-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria0-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-1
Jeney Tamas - Ungaria0-1
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti0-1
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea0-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-1
Struna Ionut - Arad0-1
Orban Madalina - Siret0-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Mal Calin - Baia Mare0-1
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Bothazan Florin - Dej0-1
Balla Peter - Toplita0-1
Mirza Karim - Timisoara0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Cinca Daniel - Craiova0-1
Tudorica Ovidiu - Oradea0-1
Gotca Adrian - Iasi0-1
Algeorge Pop Eduard - Arad0-1
Petersi Nuri - Varset0-1
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-1
Huica Petre - Bucuresti0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Pop Robert - Cugir0-1
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-1
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Poenariu Darius - Arad0-1
Munteanu Simona - Arad0-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc0-1
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Boskovic Marko - Belgrad0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Baia Mare0-1
3 Turnee Finale
13 Turnee A+
84 Turnee A
56 Turnee B
Aiud (2), Alba Iulia (5), Apahida (5), Arad (15), Bors, Bucuresti, Cheile Gradistei (4), Cluj Napoca, Dej, Deva, Dumbravita (7), Floresti (2), Gherla, Hateg, Lugoj, Medias (2), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (2), Oradea (87), Pericei, Resita (2), Sanpaul AR (3), Santamaria Orlea, Santandrei, Sebes (2), Targu Jiu, Teius, Varset (3), Zalau
iulL:98P:675M:38.6
-3941.8
ian,24
34.9
feb,24
38.1
apr,24
41.3
mai,24
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
37.9
oct,23
28`
mar,24
28`
mai,24

67.828`
ian,24
34.8
ian,24
37.9
ian,24
32.4
feb,24
28`
mar,24
35.8
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
38.3
apr,24
37.7
apr,24
39
mai,24
32.2
iun,24
28`
iun,24
iunL:88P:675.7M:38.6
-3941.8
ian,24
34.9
feb,24
38.1
apr,24
41.3
mai,24
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
37.9
oct,23
28`
mar,24
28`
mai,24

67.828`
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
34.8
ian,24
37.9
ian,24
32.4
feb,24
28`
mar,24
35.8
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
38.3
apr,24
37.7
apr,24
39
mai,24
maiL:85P:687.4M:38.55
-39.141.9
dec,23
41.8
ian,24
34.9
feb,24
38.1
apr,24
36.2
mai,23
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
37.9
oct,23
28`
mar,24

71.937.9
nov,23
28`
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
34.8
ian,24
37.9
ian,24
32.4
feb,24
28`
mar,24
35.8
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
38.3
apr,24
37.7
apr,24
aprL:90P:675.8M:38.25
-39.840.8
iul,23
41.9
dec,23
41.8
ian,24
34.9
feb,24
36.2
mai,23
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
37.9
oct,23
28`
mar,24

71.928`
aug,23
34.6
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
28`
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
34.8
ian,24
37.9
ian,24
32.4
feb,24
28`
mar,24
35.8
mar,24
marL:80P:688.2M:38.2
-39.840.8
iul,23
41.9
dec,23
41.8
ian,24
34.9
feb,24
36.6
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
37.9
oct,23

76.228`
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
aug,23
34.6
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
28`
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
34.8
ian,24
37.9
ian,24
32.4
feb,24
febL:72P:687.1M:38.6
+ 2-40.336.7
apr.23
40.8
iul,23
41.9
dec,23
41.8
ian,24
36.6
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
37.9
oct,23

76.228`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
aug,23
34.6
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
28`
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
34.8
ian,24
37.9
ian,24
ianL:66P:696.4M:38.46
+ 4-39.739.7
apr.23
36.7
apr.23
40.8
iul,23
41.9
dec,23
36.6
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
37.9
oct,23

76.239.8
mar,23
36.5
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
aug,23
34.6
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
28`
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
decL:62P:699.2M:38.55
+ 4-39.139.3
apr,23
39.7
apr.23
36.7
apr.23
40.8
iul,23
36.6
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
37.9
oct,23

76.237.7
mar,23
39.8
mar,23
36.5
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
aug,23
34.6
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
28`
nov,23
novL:64P:695M:38.06
+ 4-39.139.3
apr,23
39.7
apr.23
36.7
apr.23
40.8
iul,23
36.6
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
37.9
oct,23

76.222.1`
dec,22
33.7
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.8
mar,23
36.5
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
aug,23
34.6
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
octL:67P:681.1M:38.01
+ 4-39.139.3
apr,23
39.7
apr.23
36.7
apr.23
40.8
iul,23
36.6
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23


71.339.1
dec,22
22.1`
dec,22
33.7
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.8
mar,23
36.5
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
aug,23
34.6
sep,23
finalL:68P:679.3M:37.91
+ 4-39.139.3
apr,23
39.7
apr.23
36.7
apr.23
40.8
iul,23
36.6
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
28`
aug,23
41.7
sep,23


71.332.8
nov,22
39.1
dec,22
22.1`
dec,22
33.7
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.8
mar,23
36.5
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
aug,23
sepL:74P:667.1M:37.3
+ 4-39.139.3
apr,23
39.7
apr.23
36.7
apr.23
40.8
iul,23
33.6
sep,22
36.6
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
28`
aug,23


67.232.8
nov,22
39.1
dec,22
22.1`
dec,22
33.7
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.8
mar,23
36.5
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
aug,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    12A
    4B
2023
    5P
  • 14A
    6B
2022
    2P
    10A
    4B
2021
    (447)
    1P
    1B
2020
    (391)
    2A
    1B
2019
    (444)
    2P
    9A
    9B
2018
    (379)
    1P
    9A
    5B
2017
    (336)
    1P
    8A
  • 9B
2016
    (461)
    7A
    4B
2015
    (259)
    2P
    5A
    8B
2014
    (630)
    3A
    3B
2013
    (761)
    4A
    1B
2012
    (1344)
    1A
2011
    1B