Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca | 7-0 |
Oprea Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 6-0 |
Rusu Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 5-1 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 4-2 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 3-3 |
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Man Ionut - Dej | 4-0 |
Nechita Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Ielciu Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 2-2 |
Nemes Calin - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Avadanei Maria - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-1 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 2-1 |
Cozma Stefan - Apahida | 2-1 |
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Metes Doru - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Timoc Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Lupu Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Tibre Florina - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Lupse Sorin - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Telman Matei - Deva | 2-0 |
Iliescu Patricia - Snagov | 2-0 |
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia | 2-0 |
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Sucilea Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Hudyma Ihor - Odesa | 2-0 |
Muresan Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Kali Victor - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Borodi Alin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Manciu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Borodi Petru - Floresti | 2-0 |
Rus Partenie Marius - Santimbru AB | 2-0 |
Gota Adrian Marius - Santimbru AB | 2-0 |
Muresan Ana Maria - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Bereczki Peter - Gherla | 2-0 |
Steau Dan - Santimbru AB | 2-0 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-1 |
Szabo Ovidiu - Dej | 1-1 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 1-1 |
Jimborean Dorinel - Apahida | 1-1 |
Pasztor Gyorgy - Sovata | 1-1 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Birloncea Mara - Medias | 1-1 |
Macarie Ovidiu - Turda | 1-1 |
Fulop Oscar - Reghin | 1-1 |
Crisan Beniamin - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Sacadat Marcel - Ludus | 1-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Haran Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Sava Sinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Maran Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov | 1-0 |
Hulea Calin - Alesd | 1-0 |
Ionas Maria - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Balint Doru - Alesd | 1-0 |
Irimia Marian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Barta Andrei - Uriu | 1-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-0 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Arsene Gheorghe - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Vurst Laszlo - Oradea | 1-0 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Giurgiu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Simon Ioan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Tibre Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Roghina Cosmin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Nichitean Narcis - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Simion Luana - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Sava Sergiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Varga Codrut - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Galan Andreea - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sandu Dragos - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Bradean Toma - Arad | 1-0 |
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita | 1-0 |
Ilisan Costina - Toplita | 1-0 |
Marcu Dan Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Barbu Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Beudean Andrei - Floresti | 1-0 |
Domokos Jozsef - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Both David - Deva | 1-0 |
Sandu Simona - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Buraciuc Raluca - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Orban Mark - Sovata | 1-0 |
Ternauciuc Octavian - Nadrag | 1-0 |
Coroian Emanuel - Gherla | 1-0 |
Moldovan Dorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Grama Aurel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Muresan George - Gherla | 1-0 |
Petrut Patrick - Aiud | 1-0 |
Bejan Adrian - Branistea | 1-0 |
Sirbu David Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Forna Andrei - Apahida | 1-0 |
Borza Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Telecan Mircea Vasile - Apahida | 1-0 |
Toma Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Drulea Radu Vlad - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Dobai Sandor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Zamblau Arsenie - Floresti | 1-0 |
Apatachioae Augustin - Paunesti | 1-0 |
Barbus David - Luna de Sus | 1-0 |
Saratean Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Iubas Mihalis - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Radutiu Ioana - Blaj | 1-0 |
Bej Sergiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Ranca Mihai - Aiud | 1-0 |
Balint Gabriel - Dej | 1-0 |
Mocan Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mocan Rares - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ionita Alexandru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Marginean Vlad Catalin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Oniga Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Taran Narcis - Aiud | 1-0 |
Drugas Denisa - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gliga Lavinia - Reghin | 1-0 |
Kantor Imre - Reghin | 1-0 |
Birloncea Claudiu - Medias | 1-0 |
Mateut Vasile - Zalau | 1-0 |
Neamtu Ovidiu - Ileanda | 1-0 |
Paulette Briana - Blaj | 1-0 |
Forma Vlad - Apahida | 1-0 |
Farcas Marius - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Gaga Ioan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bischin Gabriel - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bot Ioan - Uriu | 1-0 |
Balan Andrei - Beclean | 1-0 |
Scripet Ovidiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Uriu | 1-0 |
Bozga Viorel - Dobric | 1-0 |
Orga Adrian - Ludus | 1-0 |
Paval Vlad Florin - Harlau | 1-0 |
Fogarasi David - Baciu | 1-0 |
Mandrean Gabriel - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Moldoveanu Sorana Elena - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Moca Alexandru - Ludus | 1-0 |
Farcas Ioan - Sarmasu | 1-0 |
Kristof Daniel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Muresan Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Spancioc Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 2-10 |
Naghiu Raluca - Cluj Napoca | 2-5 |
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla | 2-4 |
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud | 1-5 |
Bunea Aurel - Salciua | 2-3 |
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 1-3 |
Sucilea Victor - Cluj Napoca | 1-3 |
Chetan Laurean - Reghin | 0-4 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 0-4 |
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud | 0-4 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-2 |
Suciu Florin - Sibiu | 1-2 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 1-2 |
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures | 1-2 |
Borla Nicolae - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 1-2 |
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Telespan Konstantin - Sibiu | 0-3 |
Moldovan Matei - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Bucur Andrei - Blaj | 0-3 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 0-2 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 0-2 |
Gros Eduard - Lupeni | 0-2 |
Paulette Radu - Blaj | 0-2 |
Kis Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Vlaicu Daniel - Marghita | 0-2 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 0-2 |
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla | 0-2 |
Marcu Florin Radu - Manasturu Romanesc | 0-2 |
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Oprea Ramona - Brasov | 0-2 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Marcu David - Aiud | 0-2 |
Palici Eduard - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Silivestru Sebastian - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Elekes Tibor - Sebes | 0-2 |
Radu Cosmin - Ludus | 0-2 |
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Muresan Mihai - Malut | 0-2 |
Bode Emil - Valcau | 0-2 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 0-2 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei | 0-1 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Dragomir Mitica - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Ilea Razvan - Dej | 0-1 |
Balanean Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 0-1 |
Florea Mihai - Ludus | 0-1 |
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Pop Norbert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cazacu Valentin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Ciortan Catalin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pacuraru Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 0-1 |
Pop Cornel - Zalau | 0-1 |
Opris Andrei - Zalau | 0-1 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Turburan Ion - Resita | 0-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Chifor Alin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 0-1 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 0-1 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-1 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 0-1 |
Fat Nicu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Pausian Claudiu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 0-1 |
Grigore Dumitru Valentin - Ramnicu Sarat | 0-1 |
Forton Nicusor - Arad | 0-1 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 0-1 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 0-1 |
Tonciu Costin - Branesti | 0-1 |
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Balasoiu Maria - Novaci | 0-1 |
Baltat Sebastian - Arad | 0-1 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-1 |
Caranfilian Eduard - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Botezan Luca - Aiud | 0-1 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 0-1 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 0-1 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 0-1 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Saucan Victor - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 0-1 |
Czirjak Attila - Apahida | 0-1 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 0-1 |
Soarice Danut - Faurei | 0-1 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 0-1 |
Bolota Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Todea Adrian - Apahida | 0-1 |
Rusti Radu Vasile - Arad | 0-1 |
Bucovszki Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Coman Anghel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Seniuc Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 0-1 |
Bartha David - Sovata | 0-1 |
Fecioru Alexandru - Salcea | 0-1 |
Galateanu Mihnea - Suceava | 0-1 |
Cuciureanu Daniel - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Drumen Evelina - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Gheorghe Ion - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Popa Vlad - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Mitroi Florin - Snagov | 0-1 |
Domokos Andras - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 0-1 |
Bodea Flaviu - Simleu Silvaniei | 0-1 |
Batista Lucian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea | 0-1 |
Darosi Robert - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Foris Csaba - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti | 0-1 |
Rusu Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Sufana Adrian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Vasiu Stefan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Alamorean Viorel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Mania Gabriel - Paunesti | 0-1 |
Oprea Bogdan - Videle | 0-1 |
Andrei Ionut - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Bara Radu - Floresti | 0-1 |
Cucerzan Sonia - Medias | 0-1 |
Serban Florin - Fratautii Noi | 0-1 |
Imre Radu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Iobagiu Ionut - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Franc Claudiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Mladinoi Ion - Iasi | 0-1 |
Budean Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Lacatus Ovidiu - Apahida | 0-1 |
Aresan David - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Milna Sorin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Adriana Beca - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
-14.8 | 14.9 ian,24 | 10.6 feb,24 | 20.5 mar,24 | 13.2 mar,24 |
4.8 mai,23 | 15.2 oct,23 | 10 | 16 dec,23 | 20.3 dec,23 | 12.3 dec,23 | 15.3 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 | 10.6` feb,24 | 10.9 feb,24 | 16.7 feb,24 | 18.6 mar,24 | 20.4 mar,24 | 19.8 mar,24 | 17.9 mar,24 |
-12.1 | 8 dec,23 | 15.2 ian,24 | 14.9 ian,24 | 10.6 feb,24 |
5.8 mar,23 | 4.8 mai,23 | 15.2 oct,23 | 12.9 | 16.3 oct,23 | 12.6 oct,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 21.9 nov,23 | 16 dec,23 | 20.3 dec,23 | 12.3 dec,23 | 15.3 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 | 10.6` feb,24 | 10.9 feb,24 | 16.7 feb,24 |
-12.9 | 13.6 nov,23 | 8 dec,23 | 15.2 ian,24 | 14.9 ian,24 |
6.7 feb,23 | 5.8 mar,23 | 4.8 mai,23 | 15.2 oct,23 | 16.3 | 16.2 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 | 5` sep,23 | 16.3 oct,23 | 12.6 oct,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 21.9 nov,23 | 16 dec,23 | 20.3 dec,23 | 12.3 dec,23 | 15.3 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 |
-12.8 | 17.6 oct,23 | 12 oct,23 | 13.6 nov,23 | 8 dec,23 |
6.7 feb,23 | 5.8 mar,23 | 4.8 mai,23 | 15.2 oct,23 | 16.3 | 14 iul,23 | 9.1 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 | 5` sep,23 | 16.3 oct,23 | 12.6 oct,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 21.9 nov,23 | 16 dec,23 | 20.3 dec,23 | 12.3 dec,23 |
-14.3 | 14.3 sep,23 | 17.6 oct,23 | 12 oct,23 | 13.6 nov,23 |
6.7 feb,23 | 5.8 mar,23 | 4.8 mai,23 | 15.2 oct,23 | 16.3 | 4.9 mai,23 | 11.7 iun,23 | 12.1 iun,23 | 14 iul,23 | 9.1 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 | 5` sep,23 | 16.3 oct,23 | 12.6 oct,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 21.9 nov,23 |
-14.1 | 12.5 sep,23 | 14.3 sep,23 | 17.6 oct,23 | 12 oct,23 |
6.7 feb,23 | 5.8 mar,23 | 4.8 mai,23 | 15.2 oct,23 | 16.3 | 8.9 apr,23 | 9.7 mai,23 | 4.9 mai,23 | 11.7 iun,23 | 12.1 iun,23 | 14 iul,23 | 9.1 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 | 5` sep,23 | 16.3 oct,23 | 12.6 oct,23 |
-15.5 | 7.9 iul,23 | 27.5 aug,23 | 12.5 sep,23 | 14.3 sep,23 |
6.7 feb,23 | 5.8 mar,23 | 4.8 mai,23 | 8.7 | 5.7 mar,23 | 10.3 apr,23 | 8.9 apr,23 | 9.7 mai,23 | 4.9 mai,23 | 11.7 iun,23 | 12.1 iun,23 | 14 iul,23 | 9.1 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 | 5` sep,23 |
-15.1 | 12.7 iul,23 | 7.9 iul,23 | 27.5 aug,23 | 12.5 sep,23 |
6.7 feb,23 | 5.8 mar,23 | 4.8 mai,23 | 8.7 | 10.7 mar,23 | 5.7 mar,23 | 10.3 apr,23 | 8.9 apr,23 | 9.7 mai,23 | 4.9 mai,23 | 11.7 iun,23 | 12.1 iun,23 | 14 iul,23 | 9.1 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 |
-14 | 8.2 iul,23 | 12.7 iul,23 | 7.9 iul,23 | 27.5 aug,23 |
6.7 feb,23 | 5.8 mar,23 | 4.8 mai,23 | 8.7 | 6.1 feb,23 | 10.7 mar,23 | 5.7 mar,23 | 10.3 apr,23 | 8.9 apr,23 | 9.7 mai,23 | 4.9 mai,23 | 11.7 iun,23 | 12.1 iun,23 | 14 iul,23 | 9.1 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 |