Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 9-6 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 10-1 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 10-1 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 8-2 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 6-4 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 5-4 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 5-3 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 7-0 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 5-2 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 5-2 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 5-2 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 4-2 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 4-2 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 4-2 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 4-2 |
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca | 4-2 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 4-2 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 4-2 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 3-3 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 5-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 5-0 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 5-0 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 5-0 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 4-1 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 4-1 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 4-1 |
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 3-2 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 3-2 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 4-0 |
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare | 4-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 4-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 4-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 4-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 4-0 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 3-1 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 3-1 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 3-1 |
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 3-1 |
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia | 3-1 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 3-1 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 2-2 |
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-2 |
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni | 2-2 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 2-2 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 2-2 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 2-2 |
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara | 2-2 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare | 3-0 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 3-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 3-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 3-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 3-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 2-1 |
Zbancu Leo - Deva | 2-1 |
Mathe Mihai - Ludus | 2-1 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 2-1 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 2-1 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 2-0 |
Florescu Eleodor - Deva | 2-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 2-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Popet Doru - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 2-0 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 2-0 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 2-0 |
Pop Sorin - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 2-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes | 2-0 |
Toader Valentin - Agnita | 2-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 2-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 2-0 |
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla | 2-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 2-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 2-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 2-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 2-0 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 2-0 |
Gros Eduard - Lupeni | 2-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 2-0 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 2-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 2-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Pop Stefan - Zalau | 2-0 |
Pop Stelian - Turda | 2-0 |
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea | 2-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 2-0 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 2-0 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 2-0 |
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei | 2-0 |
Leorda Rares - Reghin | 1-1 |
Ursulean Florin - Straja | 1-1 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Galiu Mihai - Brasov | 1-1 |
Crainic Adrian - Orastie | 1-1 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Hidisan Lucian - Campia Turzii | 1-1 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 1-1 |
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea | 1-1 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 1-1 |
Corburean Ioana - Medias | 1-1 |
Pui Daniel - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ghioc Stefan - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nechiti Dumitru - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gergely Anton - Oradea | 1-0 |
Moldovan Ioan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 1-0 |
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Zsok Arcadie - Deva | 1-0 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Chiru Sorin - Campina | 1-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Filea Adonis - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Ciascai Alin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Catinean Vasile - Petrila | 1-0 |
Puscas Arpad - Gherla | 1-0 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 1-0 |
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Pop Norbert - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 1-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-0 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Albu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 1-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Cocinschi Emanuel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 1-0 |
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta | 1-0 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pop Mihail - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 1-0 |
Codau Vlad - Oradea | 1-0 |
Keszeg Lorand - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Odochean Razvan - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 1-0 |
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita | 1-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-0 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Campean Ionut - Viseu | 1-0 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Tornea Daniel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Varga Miklos - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 1-0 |
Marica Adrian - Dej | 1-0 |
Friciu Radu - Reghin | 1-0 |
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Hurloi Isabela - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ilcu Angela - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 1-0 |
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Ian Albert - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ros Corneliu - Turda | 1-0 |
Varvari Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva | 1-0 |
Vecian Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pop Claudiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ujvari Iosif - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Adrian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus | 1-0 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupu Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bar Alex - Turda | 1-0 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Ionatan - Turda | 1-0 |
Stoica Bianca - Turda | 1-0 |
Leric David - Lipova | 1-0 |
Craiu Catalin - Videle | 1-0 |
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Decsei Emma - Ludus | 1-0 |
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 8-10 |
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita | 1-17 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 5-12 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 2-15 |
Galban Calin - Viseu | 6-8 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-12 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 2-9 |
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 1-9 |
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara | 1-9 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 4-5 |
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni | 3-6 |
Pop Cosmin - Turda | 2-7 |
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-7 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 1-8 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 1-8 |
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca | 0-8 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 3-4 |
Anca Valentin - Ludus | 3-4 |
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 2-5 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 2-4 |
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures | 0-6 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 2-3 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 1-4 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 1-4 |
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures | 1-3 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 1-3 |
Anca Octavian - Ludus | 0-4 |
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir | 0-4 |
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni | 0-4 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 0-4 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 0-4 |
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca | 0-4 |
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti | 0-4 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 1-2 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-2 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 1-2 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures | 1-2 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-2 |
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa | 1-2 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 0-3 |
Roman Iulian - Brasov | 0-3 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 0-3 |
Neculai Alexandru - Videle | 0-3 |
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Farcas Dan - Zalau | 0-3 |
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Margin Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii | 0-2 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 0-2 |
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Iancu George - Ploiesti | 0-2 |
Roman Bogdan - Arad | 0-2 |
Toma Florin - Pitesti | 0-2 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Sorescu Deian - Resita | 0-2 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 0-2 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 0-2 |
Pinzar Andrei - Medias | 0-2 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 0-2 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Ilies Ioan - Radauti | 0-1 |
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea | 0-1 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni | 0-1 |
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 0-1 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar | 0-1 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 0-1 |
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 0-1 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Opris Dora - Ludus | 0-1 |
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Durdun George - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Hasna Cosmin - Straja | 0-1 |
Spatariu Daniel - Arad | 0-1 |
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Hruban Andrei - Dej | 0-1 |
Rus Irina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 0-1 |
Istrate Samir - Arad | 0-1 |
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava | 0-1 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi | 0-1 |
Toader George - Agnita | 0-1 |
Bujor Dragos - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Constantinescu Rares - Braila | 0-1 |
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Muntean Diana - Medias | 0-1 |
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 0-1 |
Orban Madalina - Siret | 0-1 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 0-1 |
Vladimir Mouveau - Franta | 0-1 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Iana Remus - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi | 0-1 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 0-1 |
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina | 0-1 |
-47.3 | 45.8 apr,23 | 35.3 mai,23 | 53.2 ian,24 | 55 mar,24 |
39.3 mai,23 | 47.9 aug,23 | 41.6 sep,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 86.5 | 41.4 iul,23 | 48.2 aug,23 | 41.4 sep,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 42.3 oct,23 | 42.4 nov,23 | 42.9 dec,23 | 45 ian,24 | 45.9 feb,24 | 39.1 feb,24 | 47.6 mar,24 | 44.1 mar,24 |
-42.8 | 37 mar,23 | 45.8 apr,23 | 35.3 mai,23 | 53.2 ian,24 |
39.3 mai,23 | 47.9 aug,23 | 41.6 sep,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 86.5 | 50.1 iun,23 | 40.6 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 48.2 aug,23 | 41.4 sep,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 42.3 oct,23 | 42.4 nov,23 | 42.9 dec,23 | 45 ian,24 | 45.9 feb,24 | 39.1 feb,24 |
-42.8 | 37 mar,23 | 45.8 apr,23 | 35.3 mai,23 | 53.2 ian,24 |
39.3 mai,23 | 47.9 aug,23 | 41.6 sep,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 86.5 | 41.3 mai,23 | 39.7 mai,23 | 50.1 iun,23 | 40.6 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 48.2 aug,23 | 41.4 sep,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 42.3 oct,23 | 42.4 nov,23 | 42.9 dec,23 | 45 ian,24 |
-39 | 37.9 ian,23 | 37 mar,23 | 45.8 apr,23 | 35.3 mai,23 |
39.3 mai,23 | 47.9 aug,23 | 41.6 sep,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 86.5 | 51.2 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 39.7 mai,23 | 50.1 iun,23 | 40.6 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 48.2 aug,23 | 41.4 sep,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 42.3 oct,23 | 42.4 nov,23 | 42.9 dec,23 |
-39 | 37.9 ian,23 | 37 mar,23 | 45.8 apr,23 | 35.3 mai,23 |
39.3 mai,23 | 47.9 aug,23 | 41.6 sep,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 86.5 | 40.1 feb,23 | 51.2 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 39.7 mai,23 | 50.1 iun,23 | 40.6 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 48.2 aug,23 | 41.4 sep,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 42.3 oct,23 | 42.4 nov,23 |
-39 | 37.9 ian,23 | 37 mar,23 | 45.8 apr,23 | 35.3 mai,23 |
39.3 mai,23 | 47.9 aug,23 | 41.6 sep,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 86.5 | 47.8 feb,23 | 40.1 feb,23 | 51.2 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 39.7 mai,23 | 50.1 iun,23 | 40.6 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 48.2 aug,23 | 41.4 sep,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 42.3 oct,23 |
-39 | 37.9 ian,23 | 37 mar,23 | 45.8 apr,23 | 35.3 mai,23 |
39.3 mai,23 | 47.9 aug,23 | 41.6 sep,23 | 64.4 | 41.1 dec,22 | 47.8 feb,23 | 40.1 feb,23 | 51.2 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 39.7 mai,23 | 50.1 iun,23 | 40.6 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 48.2 aug,23 | 41.4 sep,23 | 41.3 sep,23 |
-39 | 37.9 ian,23 | 37 mar,23 | 45.8 apr,23 | 35.3 mai,23 |
39.3 mai,23 | 47.9 aug,23 | 41.6 sep,23 | 64.4 | 40.4 nov,22 | 41.1 dec,22 | 47.8 feb,23 | 40.1 feb,23 | 51.2 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 39.7 mai,23 | 50.1 iun,23 | 40.6 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 48.2 aug,23 | 41.4 sep,23 |
-39 | 37.9 ian,23 | 37 mar,23 | 45.8 apr,23 | 35.3 mai,23 |
39.3 sep,22 | 39.3 mai,23 | 47.9 aug,23 | 63.3 | 42.5 nov,22 | 40.4 nov,22 | 41.1 dec,22 | 47.8 feb,23 | 40.1 feb,23 | 51.2 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 39.7 mai,23 | 50.1 iun,23 | 40.6 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 48.2 aug,23 |