Loc - MH:4
Loc - Elite - all:234
Loc - Elite - MH:4
Jucători:
Drobeta Tr Severin   MH   Zona 5

Turnee: 43
Localități: 16
Trofee: 12view all
4
4
4
Cat:
Total (A)

E
1
1
1
3 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Thouzard Adrian
Drobeta Tr Severin
Player ID:18757
Loc cls:297
MP:45.33
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:39.7 / 45.33
Head 2 Head: 43 turnee,301 meciuri:
162 won -- 139 lost169 adversari
H2H player ID
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin4-1
Stancalie Doru - Craiova4-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita4-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin4-1
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges3-2
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu2-2
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin2-2
Secu Virgil - Drobeta Tr Severin3-0
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin3-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara3-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara3-0
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane3-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg3-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin3-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti2-1
Rada Florin - Pitesti2-1
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea2-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea2-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis2-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus2-0
Butoi Aurel - Caracal2-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita2-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita2-0
Sfrenti Cosmin - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu2-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj2-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva1-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-1
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-1
Colda Dorin - Lupeni1-1
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-1
Has Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni1-0
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni1-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-0
Floarea Catalin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Petrus Florin - Zalau1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Iliescu Dan - Pitesti1-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Stanciu Marian - Dragasani1-0
Sultan Valentin - Craiova1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Burlacu Dan - Craiova1-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Cretu Marian - Craiova1-0
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-0
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu1-0
Catinean Vasile - Petrila1-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Danescu Radu - Timisoara1-0
Gatman Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Sain Emil - Timisoara1-0
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Popa Cezar Andrei - Caransebes1-0
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova1-0
Rusu Geanini - Targoviste1-0
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti1-0
Anescu Andu - Dragasani1-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-0
Rosu Alexandru - Mioveni1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Popescu Cristi - Slatina1-0
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina1-0
Popescu Dan - Craiova1-0
Chiriac Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste1-0
Mares Dan - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-0
Sabin Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Cinca Daniel - Craiova1-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane1-0
Doandes Laurentiu Adrian - Baile Herculane1-0
Neda Ioan - Baile Herculane1-0
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Gheorghe Razvan - Slatina1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Sima Daniel - Mioveni1-0
Boruga Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Turcescu Stefan - Pitesti1-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-0
Galan Marian - Craiova1-0
Buciu Catalin - Bals1-0
Triff Raul - Deva1-0
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu3-11
Toma Florin - Pitesti3-7
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-7
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-7
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-6
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-4
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-3
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-4
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu0-3
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti0-3
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-3
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-3
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-2
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni0-2
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-2
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-2
Petersi Nuri - Varset0-2
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-2
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia0-2
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Traistaru Marius - Topoloveni0-1
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Cristache George - Bucuresti0-1
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara0-1
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Dragan Valentin - Mioveni0-1
Maran Alin - Faget0-1
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti0-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia0-1
Matei Mirel - Brasov0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara0-1
Munteanu Constantin - Resita0-1
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Madescu Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele0-1
Buta Radu - Bucuresti0-1
Mica Constantin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Bugarinovic Dejan - Serbia0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Dumitru Rares - Pitesti0-1
Mirkovic Milan - Novi Sad0-1
1 Turnee Finale
5 Turnee A+
25 Turnee A
12 Turnee B
Amarastii de Sus, Arad, Baile Herculane, Curtea de Arges, Drobeta Tr Severin (10), Lugoj (3), Oravita (3), Pitesti (3), Ramnicu Valcea, Resita (3), Slatina, Targu Jiu (7), Teregova, Timisoara, Topoloveni (5), Varset
iulL:297P:466.4M:45.33
-33.244.9
oct,23
39.2
nov,23
48.7
apr,24

40.8
sep,23





20.442.7
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
44.4
oct,23
42.1
mar,24
47.6
mai,24
51.4
mai,24





iunL:290P:466.4M:45.33
-33.244.9
oct,23
39.2
nov,23
48.7
apr,24

40.8
sep,23





20.442.7
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
44.4
oct,23
42.1
mar,24
47.6
mai,24
51.4
mai,24





maiL:449P:367.4M:43.93
-33.244.9
oct,23
39.2
nov,23
48.7
apr,24

40.8
sep,23





20.442.7
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
44.4
oct,23
42.1
mar,24







aprL:513P:330.9M:42.35
-2144.9
oct,23
39.2
nov,23


40.8
sep,23





20.442.7
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
44.4
oct,23
42.1
mar,24







marL:598P:288.8M:42.4
-2144.9
oct,23
39.2
nov,23


40.8
sep,23





20.442.7
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
44.4
oct,23








febL:594P:288.8M:42.4
-2144.9
oct,23
39.2
nov,23


40.8
sep,23





20.442.7
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
44.4
oct,23








ianL:574P:288.8M:42.4
-2144.9
oct,23
39.2
nov,23


40.8
sep,23





20.442.7
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
44.4
oct,23








decL:558P:288.8M:42.4
-2144.9
oct,23
39.2
nov,23


40.8
sep,23





20.442.7
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
44.4
oct,23








novL:631P:259.4M:43.2
-11.244.9
oct,23



40.8
sep,23





20.442.7
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
44.4
oct,23








octL:751P:223.5M:41.9
0



40.8
sep,23





20.442.2
oct,22
42.7
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
37.5
sep,23








finalL:1065P:146.1M:41.9
0



40.8
sep,23





20.442.2
oct,22
42.7
sep,23










sepL:2016P:42.2M:42.2
0









042.2
oct,22











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3A
  • 1B
2023
    1P
    4A
    2B
2022
    2A
    1B
2019
    (474)
    2P
  • 4A
  • 1B
2018
    (257)
    1P
    6A
    4B
2017
    (210)
    2P
  • 6A
    2B
2015
    1B