Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 7-3 |
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani | 8-0 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 7-1 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 6-1 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 5-2 |
Hasna Cosmin - Straja | 4-3 |
Goleanu Remus - Marginea | 6-0 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 5-1 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 5-0 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 5-0 |
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui | 5-0 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 5-0 |
Gotca Adrian - Iasi | 5-0 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 5-0 |
Tiron Marian - Iasi | 4-1 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 4-1 |
Bobeico Igor - Moldova | 4-1 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 4-0 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 4-0 |
Alexandru Vasile - Iasi | 4-0 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 3-1 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 3-1 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 3-1 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 3-1 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 2-2 |
Tabacaru Constantin - Piatra Neamt | 3-0 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 3-0 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 3-0 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 3-0 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 3-0 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 3-0 |
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni | 3-0 |
Balauca Cornel - Botosani | 2-1 |
Morariu Mircea - Iasi | 2-1 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 2-1 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 2-1 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 2-1 |
Albu Catalin - Pascani | 2-1 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 2-1 |
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 2-0 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 2-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 2-0 |
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau | 2-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 2-0 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 2-0 |
Aga Alexandru - Botosani | 2-0 |
Popescu Mihai Sorin - Straja | 2-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 2-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 2-0 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 2-0 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 2-0 |
Luntraru Andrei - Iasi | 2-0 |
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus | 2-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 2-0 |
Bulgari Serghei - Moldova-Briceni | 2-0 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 2-0 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi | 1-1 |
Bustiuc Razvan - Iasi | 1-1 |
Casuneanu Briana - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Orza Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti | 1-0 |
Dabija Razvan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 1-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 1-0 |
Megan Alexandra - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 1-0 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 1-0 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Botezatu Cezar - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Arhip George - Botosani | 1-0 |
Toma Florin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Alexiu Andrei - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Ciurla Andrei - Suceava | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mihalea Lucian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 1-0 |
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau | 1-0 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marola Mihai - Bacau | 1-0 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 1-0 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Parascuta Daniel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Grapina Florin - Roman | 1-0 |
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Grosu Gheorghita - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Codreanu George - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Enea Andrea - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Ionica Marius - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Avram Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Tronciu Gabriel - Roman | 1-0 |
Petrescu Vlad - Fratauti | 1-0 |
Gheorghiu Bogdan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Maxim Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Capus Giani - Galati | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dretcanu Iustin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Rauh Andrei - Moldova | 1-0 |
Apetroaei Mircea - Suceava | 1-0 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Pirvu Patrik Emanuel - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Maftei Ervin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Saric Leonid - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Pardau Adina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 1-0 |
Ochian Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pomohaci Ciprian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Iacob Iulian Liviu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sandu Vasilica - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Zamcu Ciprian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Onofrei Dragos - Botosani | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Tudoriu Vlad - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Lupu Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Curtea Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Leferman Tudor - Iasi | 1-0 |
State Malin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Topala Alexandru - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Man Cristina - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pascal Igor - Moldova | 1-0 |
Buzila Adrian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Loghin Sergiu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Munteanu Mihai - Plopeni SV | 1-0 |
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV | 1-0 |
Sargu David - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Paduret Andrei - Bacau | 1-0 |
Pintilie Carol - Iasi | 1-0 |
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bendescu Matei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Palamarhuk Natasha - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Albu Vlad - Iasi | 6-7 |
Ghinda Mihai - Iasi | 1-3 |
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani | 1-2 |
Corcoz Costin - Focsani | 0-2 |
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti | 0-2 |
Orban Madalina - Siret | 0-2 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 0-2 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 0-1 |
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 0-1 |
Roman Iulian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Boaca Valentin - Branesti | 0-1 |
Giol Mihai - Braila | 0-1 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Dimache Maria - Brasov | 0-1 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 0-1 |
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea | 0-1 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Buzila Robert - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 0-1 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 0-1 |
Calin Alexandru - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 0-1 |
Dascalu Marian - Roman | 0-1 |
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Marinescu Crenguta - Onesti | 0-1 |
Sezciuc Codrin - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Grimaliuc Alexandru - Suceava | 0-1 |
Iurea Marian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Hognogi Dorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Lescinscaia Inna - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -53 | 51.1 apr.23 | 58 oct,23 | 54.1 feb,24 | 48.8 feb,24 |
46.5 mar,23 | 58.1 sep,23 | 48 oct,23 | 76.3 | 52.1 mar,23 | 49.3 apr,23 | 40.2 mai,23 | 43.3 iun,23 | 53.2 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 57.2 iul,23 | 52.4 iul,23 | 54 aug,23 | 59 sep,23 | 50.4 nov,23 | 60 feb,24 |
+ 2 | -39.7 | 49.7 mar,23 | 51.1 apr.23 | 58 oct,23 |
46.5 mar,23 | 58.1 sep,23 | 48 oct,23 | 76.3 | 52.1 mar,23 | 49.3 apr,23 | 40.2 mai,23 | 43.3 iun,23 | 53.2 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 57.2 iul,23 | 52.4 iul,23 | 54 aug,23 | 59 sep,23 | 50.4 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -52.4 | 50.8 ian,23 | 49.7 mar,23 | 51.1 apr.23 | 58 oct,23 |
46.5 mar,23 | 58.1 sep,23 | 48 oct,23 | 76.3 | 52.1 mar,23 | 49.3 apr,23 | 40.2 mai,23 | 43.3 iun,23 | 53.2 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 57.2 iul,23 | 52.4 iul,23 | 54 aug,23 | 59 sep,23 | 50.4 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -52.4 | 50.8 ian,23 | 49.7 mar,23 | 51.1 apr.23 | 58 oct,23 |
46.5 mar,23 | 58.1 sep,23 | 48 oct,23 | 76.3 | 46 dec,22 | 52.1 mar,23 | 49.3 apr,23 | 40.2 mai,23 | 43.3 iun,23 | 53.2 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 57.2 iul,23 | 52.4 iul,23 | 54 aug,23 | 59 sep,23 | 50.4 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -52.4 | 50.8 ian,23 | 49.7 mar,23 | 51.1 apr.23 | 58 oct,23 |
46.5 mar,23 | 58.1 sep,23 | 48 oct,23 | 76.3 | 49.6 nov,22 | 46 dec,22 | 52.1 mar,23 | 49.3 apr,23 | 40.2 mai,23 | 43.3 iun,23 | 53.2 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 57.2 iul,23 | 52.4 iul,23 | 54 aug,23 | 59 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -37.9 | 50.8 ian,23 | 49.7 mar,23 | 51.1 apr.23 |
46.8 oct,22 | 46.5 mar,23 | 58.1 sep,23 | 75.7 | 49.6 nov,22 | 46 dec,22 | 52.1 mar,23 | 49.3 apr,23 | 40.2 mai,23 | 43.3 iun,23 | 53.2 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 57.2 iul,23 | 52.4 iul,23 | 54 aug,23 | 59 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -37.9 | 50.8 ian,23 | 49.7 mar,23 | 51.1 apr.23 |
46.8 oct,22 | 46.5 mar,23 | 58.1 sep,23 | 75.7 | 49.6 nov,22 | 46 dec,22 | 52.1 mar,23 | 49.3 apr,23 | 40.2 mai,23 | 43.3 iun,23 | 53.2 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 57.2 iul,23 | 52.4 iul,23 | 54 aug,23 | 59 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -37.9 | 50.8 ian,23 | 49.7 mar,23 | 51.1 apr.23 |
37 sep,22 | 46.8 oct,22 | 46.5 mar,23 | 65.2 | 40.4 sep,22 | 49.6 nov,22 | 46 dec,22 | 52.1 mar,23 | 49.3 apr,23 | 40.2 mai,23 | 43.3 iun,23 | 53.2 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 57.2 iul,23 | 52.4 iul,23 | 54 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -37.9 | 50.8 ian,23 | 49.7 mar,23 | 51.1 apr.23 |
37 sep,22 | 46.8 oct,22 | 46.5 mar,23 | 65.2 | 41.7 aug,22 | 40.4 sep,22 | 49.6 nov,22 | 46 dec,22 | 52.1 mar,23 | 49.3 apr,23 | 40.2 mai,23 | 43.3 iun,23 | 53.2 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 57.2 iul,23 | 52.4 iul,23 |