Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 7-7 |
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari | 6-3 |
Lica George - Eforie | 6-1 |
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 4-2 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 5-0 |
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag | 5-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 5-0 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 5-0 |
Firica Lucian - Constanta | 5-0 |
Luca Octavian - Tulcea | 5-0 |
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea | 3-2 |
Evtei Vasile - Tulcea | 4-0 |
Popescu Andrei - Constanta | 3-1 |
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea | 3-1 |
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati | 2-2 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 3-0 |
Toader Nicolae - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 3-0 |
Staicu Dan - Constanta | 3-0 |
Solcan Florin - Constanta | 3-0 |
Ivan Adrian - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Durac Viorel - Constanta | 3-0 |
Nechifor Constantin - Navodari | 3-0 |
Taranu Nicusor - Tulcea | 2-1 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 2-1 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 2-1 |
Ionita Valentin - Galati | 2-0 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Filip Dan - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Irimia Sorin - Moinesti | 2-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 2-0 |
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi | 2-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Chis Mihai - Techirghiol | 2-0 |
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau | 2-0 |
Osman Metin - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Anton Cristian - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Tofan Marius - Constanta | 2-0 |
Oncioiu Stelian - Marasesti | 2-0 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Chereches Sergiu - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Danalache Daniel - Navodari | 2-0 |
Dumitrescu Adrian - Constanta | 2-0 |
Zainescu Corneliu - Galati | 1-1 |
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Ditu Daniel - Onesti | 1-1 |
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Vlase Dorin - Adjud | 1-0 |
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 1-0 |
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Petenchi Edmond - Roman | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ciornulet Cosmin - Marasesti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Ionut - Galati | 1-0 |
Stanescu Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Barbu Mircea - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ciobotaru Gigi - Iasi | 1-0 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 1-0 |
Aden Erduan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Avram Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Raicu Nicolae - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Tudosi Petru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Tolontan Ionut - Navodari | 1-0 |
Vitos Fodor Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vasiliu Dan - Panciu | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen Jr - Bacau | 1-0 |
Arion Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Hasna Cosmin - Straja | 1-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Vana Narcis - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Sirbu Iulian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Aihan Velula - Constanta | 1-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-0 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Petcu Liviu - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Beltechi Paul - Victoria | 1-0 |
Albu Catalin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Zdrobeu Stefan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Catana Vasile - Bacau | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Parascuta Daniel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Gurita Ionut - Babadag | 1-0 |
Nicolae Gabriel - Babadag | 1-0 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Samoila Catalin - Babadag | 1-0 |
Dumitru Lorena - Constanta | 1-0 |
Meregiu Gheorghe - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Baschir Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Zbant Mihai - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Balauca Daniel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Dragulin Amalia - Constanta | 1-0 |
Ciocirlan Mircea - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Glavan Niculae - Constanta | 1-0 |
Enache Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Stan Mariana - Constanta | 1-0 |
Stepanov Petre - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Stoian Mihaita Cezar - Navodari | 1-0 |
Ponta Adrian - Techirghiol | 1-0 |
Olesefschi Daniel - Techirghiol | 1-0 |
Ionita Ion - Constanta | 1-0 |
Agache Sorin - Navodari | 1-0 |
Rausche Valentin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Pescaru Cosmin Nicolae - Constanta | 1-0 |
Stoli Nicu - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |