Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 10-4 |
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti | 10-3 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 9-1 |
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti | 7-3 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 5-4 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 8-0 |
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati | 5-3 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 6-1 |
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti | 5-2 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 4-3 |
Nitu Victor - Slobozia | 4-2 |
Tepelea Ioana - Bucuresti | 3-3 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 3-3 |
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti | 3-3 |
Toma Iulian - Braila | 5-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 5-0 |
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 4-1 |
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti | 4-1 |
Traistaru Marius - Topoloveni | 3-2 |
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti | 3-2 |
Ionita Valentin - Galati | 4-0 |
Megan Alexandra - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia | 4-0 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 2-2 |
Constantinescu Rares - Braila | 2-2 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Popescu Valentin - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Arion Costel - Galati | 3-0 |
Sencu Victor - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Petcu Marius - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 3-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 2-1 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 2-1 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 2-1 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 2-1 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 2-1 |
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat | 2-1 |
Popescu Ionut - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Bradatan Lenuta - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Zamfir Gicu - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria | 2-1 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 2-0 |
Leorda Rares - Reghin | 2-0 |
Corcoz Costin - Focsani | 2-0 |
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni | 2-0 |
Rada Florin - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Suditu Andrei - Campina | 2-0 |
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova | 2-0 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 2-0 |
Musat Catalin - Alexandria | 2-0 |
Pata Andrei - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 1-1 |
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ilie Marian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Totpal Marius - Busteni | 1-1 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu | 1-1 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 1-1 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 1-1 |
Costache Claudiu - Calarasi | 1-1 |
Paun Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Mosoia Stefan - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Bolea Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Burlacel Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Doncea Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 1-1 |
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni | 1-1 |
Marola Mihai - Bacau | 1-1 |
Istrate Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Varbanescu Petre - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Rosu Alexandru - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Zainescu Corneliu - Galati | 1-0 |
Uzuneanu Costica - Galati | 1-0 |
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Doba Vasile - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Gutu Victor - Galati | 1-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Maresi Ion - Focsani | 1-0 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 1-0 |
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Iancu George - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Patap Vladimir - Braila | 1-0 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 1-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 1-0 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Voinea Emil - Braila | 1-0 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 1-0 |
Nicolae Paul - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Chiru Sorin - Campina | 1-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Puiu Dragos - Urlati | 1-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Macarenco Mario - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Grama Mihai - Azuga | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Iliescu Dan - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Balan Ionel - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Airimioaiei Andrei - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Galiu Mihai - Brasov | 1-0 |
Luta Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus | 1-0 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 1-0 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 1-0 |
Mereuta Rares - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Macarenco Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza | 1-0 |
Baca Stefan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 1-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag | 1-0 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Sterian Laurentiu - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga | 1-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Marcu Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dontu Ionut - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Sferlea Marius - Oradea | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Manta Viorel - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 1-0 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 1-0 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Miron Liviu - Campina | 1-0 |
Dobre Titus - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sultana Denis - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Staicu Dan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Moise Mihai - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 1-0 |
Stanescu Raluca - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cocala Claudia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 1-0 |
Lupu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Parascuta Daniel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Nitu Vladia - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Ciulica Teodora - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Pantelimon Andrea - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Buta Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Belinsca Romeo - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Salariu Adrian - Buftea | 1-0 |
Ion Sebastian - Buftea | 1-0 |
Durac Viorel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Vlad Maria Victoria - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ficleanu Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Sabin Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Virlan Ioan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Marian - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Pascu Razvan - Magureni | 1-0 |
Bobeico Igor - Moldova | 1-0 |
Maxim Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ishan Bairoliya - Anglia | 1-0 |
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cojanu Ciprian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Randy Boll - Sofia | 1-0 |
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Terentii Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lepadatu Marius - Priboieni | 1-0 |