Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia | 3-0 |
Dragu Fanel - Slobozia | 3-0 |
Presura Eugen - Slobozia | 2-1 |
Hulpan Cristian - Galati | 2-1 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 2-1 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 2-0 |
Stoian Nicolae - Braila | 2-0 |
Sirbu Ion - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 2-0 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 2-0 |
Bran Florin - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 2-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Ion Radu - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Dumitru Traian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Comis Marian - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Mocanu Ionut - Galati | 1-0 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 1-0 |
Fuica Benone - Galati | 1-0 |
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Apostu Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Pantaze Andrei - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Nitu Florin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Chirila Laurentiu - Braila | 1-0 |
Pastrama Tudor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Matei Razvan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Dogaru Bianca - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Olaru Viorel - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Fratila Tiberiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dobra Adrian - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Piperea Florin - Campina | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Jinga Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 1-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosoga Ana - Constanta | 1-0 |
Stoica Liviu Gabriel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Enciu Marcel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mihalache Ana Maria - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Danalache Daniel - Navodari | 1-0 |
Balbarau Razvan - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Florea Cristian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Glavan Niculae - Constanta | 1-0 |
Enache Paul - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Timofei Valentin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Simion Silviu - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Caranda Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Bonciu Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Siman Sorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vaireanu Danut Ionel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tudor Valeriu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 1-0 |
Radu Dragos - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Badiu Neculaie - Braila | 1-0 |
Calin Anisoara - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Constantin Eduard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Boboc Viorel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Dan Alexandru - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Stan Constantin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Dumitru George - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Guluta Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Felea Dan - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Sezciuc Codrin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Iordache Petrica - Constanta | 1-0 |
Bogdan Eden - Constanta | 1-0 |
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle | 1-0 |
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Castane Bogdan - Fetesti | 1-0 |
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stamate Sasa - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pastrama Tudor - Medgidia | 1-0 |