Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 6-1 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 5-2 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 5-2 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 5-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 5-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 4-2 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 4-2 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 3-3 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 3-3 |
Matei Mirel - Brasov | 5-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 5-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 4-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 4-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 4-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-2 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 3-2 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 3-2 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 3-2 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 3-2 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 4-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 4-0 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 4-0 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 3-1 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 3-1 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-2 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 2-2 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 2-2 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-2 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 3-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 3-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 3-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 3-0 |
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc | 3-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 2-1 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 2-1 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 2-1 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 2-0 |
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Keresztes Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 2-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 2-0 |
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Botian Radu - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 2-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Albu Catalin - Pascani | 2-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 2-0 |
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus | 2-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 2-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 2-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 2-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Korpos Csongor - Ciumani | 2-0 |
Ilisiu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-1 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 1-1 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov | 1-1 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar | 1-1 |
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-1 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-1 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 1-1 |
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-1 |
Pap Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-1 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 1-0 |
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nagy Endre - Reghin | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Hetriuc Petrica - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 1-0 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Clapa Danut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Oprea Nicolae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 1-0 |
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Presura Marin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Matei Razvan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 1-0 |
Oancea Paul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Odagiu Ion - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Balan Constantin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Eftimie Adrian - Agnita | 1-0 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Zaroni Vlad - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Dragos Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 1-0 |
Toader George - Agnita | 1-0 |
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pall Lajos - Corund | 1-0 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Losoncz Laszlo - Dealu | 1-0 |
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Halip Rares - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Elekes Szilard - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 1-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Vegh Barbara - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Stan Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Buta Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Tegzes Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Henegar Gabriel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Szabo Attila - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Stekbauer Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Hurloi Isabela - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Ilcu Angela - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Papp Rebeka - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bodo Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Marc Ioan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-0 |
Nagy Hunor - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Kocsis Marton - Aiud | 1-0 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Pintileasa Gheorghe - Bacau | 1-0 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 1-0 |
Popov Szabolcs - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Benedek Arpad - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Dragoiu Claudiu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Darjan Daniel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Ratiu Costel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Fekete Elod - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Hompoth Zsolt - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Antal Tamara - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Jurca Marius - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Kardos Andras - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-0 |
Szabo Zoltan - Suseni | 1-0 |
Malnasi Eke Ferenc - Toplita | 1-0 |
Albu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Korpos Levente - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Kedves Botond - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Nagy Arpad - Suseni | 1-0 |
Farkas Norbert - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Szabo Robert - Suseni | 1-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-0 |
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni | 1-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Abigel - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Toth Szilard - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Baroti Emil - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Dragos Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Baciu Emil - Galautas | 1-0 |
Tamas Szora Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 1-0 |
Volostiuc Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures | 1-0 |