Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 0-4 |
Mihut Benone - Pascani | 0-2 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 0-2 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 0-2 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 0-2 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 0-2 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 0-2 |
Dutu Constantin - Galati | 0-1 |
Trandafir Catalin - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 0-1 |
Majeru Adrian - Radauti | 0-1 |
Craciunas Bogdan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Scripei Iulian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 0-1 |
Ghet Ionut - Bacau | 0-1 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Tarcau Tiberiu - Bacau | 0-1 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 0-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Rosoga Ana - Constanta | 0-1 |
Panzariu Teodor - Botosani | 0-1 |
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Calancea Dragos - Siret | 0-1 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 0-1 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 0-1 |
Magdici Daniel - Roman | 0-1 |
Robu Gabriel - Roman | 0-1 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Olareanu Madalina - Ramnicu Sarat | 0-1 |
Ciulei Adrian - Movila | 0-1 |
Dragu Fanel - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Radu Dragos - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Varvara Ionel - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 0-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-1 |
Szell Pal - Ciumani | 0-1 |
Bucur Mario - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 0-1 |
Pakucs Istvan - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Antal Ionut - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Lita Constantin - Putna | 0-1 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Constantin Mihaela - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Stan Constantin - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Taut Mihai - Calarasi | 0-1 |
Hanza Daniel - Prelipca | 0-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-1 |
Ienasoae Dragos - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Ionita Dragos Iulian - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Bobe Ionel - Faurei | 0-1 |
Simon Gheorghe - Roman | 0-1 |
Milea Severin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Boicu Eduard - Bacau | 0-1 |
Buhaianu Bogdan - Bacau | 0-1 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Turcoman Maria - Botosani | 0-1 |
Amariei Lucian - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Barcan Silviu - Iasi | 0-1 |