Crainic Adrian - Orastie | 0-5 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 1-3 |
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara | 1-3 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-2 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-2 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 1-2 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 0-3 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 0-2 |
Zbancu Leo - Deva | 0-2 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 0-2 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 0-2 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 0-2 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 0-2 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 0-2 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Spatariu Daniel - Arad | 0-2 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 0-2 |
Balmez Dorel - Oravita | 0-2 |
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita | 0-2 |
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 0-2 |
Totos Ludovic - Marghita | 0-2 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 0-2 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Popet Doru - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 0-1 |
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Toma Florin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova | 0-1 |
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus | 0-1 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 0-1 |
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 0-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 0-1 |
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 0-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 0-1 |
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 0-1 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 0-1 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 0-1 |
Pietraru Dorian - Victoria | 0-1 |
Venter Liviu - Resita | 0-1 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 0-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Talpes Mircea - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Givan Cristian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Orban Madalina - Siret | 0-1 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Martin Viorel - Marghita | 0-1 |
Stana Mircea - Marghita | 0-1 |
Nutiu Cristian - Salonta | 0-1 |
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 0-1 |
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Petersi Nuri - Varset | 0-1 |
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita | 0-1 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |