Loc - AG:5
Loc - Elite - all:146
Loc - Elite - AG:5
Jucători:
Curtea de Arges   AG   Zona 5

Turnee: 143
Localități: 28
Trofee: 12view all
3
1
8
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
1
1
2 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Vasilescu Remus
Curtea de Argeș
Player ID:12119
Loc cls:152
MP:39.83
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:26.29 / 40.22
Anul nașterii:1979

Blade:
Butterfly Primorac Carbon Off+
FH:
Tibhar Super 40 Defense
BH:
Donic Slice 40 CD
Head 2 Head: 111 turnee,794 meciuri:
442 won -- 352 lost399 adversari
H2H player ID
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni11-6
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti5-3
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni7-0
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti6-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea4-3
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea6-0
Barca George - Pitesti6-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti6-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste4-2
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti4-2
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti4-2
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti4-2
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin3-3
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia4-1
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti4-1
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni3-2
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti3-2
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti3-2
Patru Alin - Curtea de Arges4-0
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti4-0
Butoi Aurel - Caracal4-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov4-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste4-0
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti4-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni4-0
Vladu Nicolae - Pitesti3-1
Iliescu Dan - Pitesti3-1
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti3-1
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea3-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte3-1
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin3-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni2-2
Tuca Cristi - Slatina2-2
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov2-2
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni2-2
Mihaila George - Bucuresti3-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni3-0
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina3-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti3-0
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni3-0
Dumitru George - Targoviste3-0
Chirita Nicolae - Curtea de Arges2-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov2-1
Cretu Marian - Craiova2-1
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges2-1
Chivu Cornel - Craiova2-1
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste2-1
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova2-1
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea2-1
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti2-1
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste2-1
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti2-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Draganescu Viorel - Ploiesti2-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov2-0
Palaina Nicolae - Curtea de Arges2-0
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni2-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu2-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste2-0
Railean Vlad - Ramnicu Valcea2-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti2-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova2-0
Musat Catalin - Alexandria2-0
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele2-0
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu2-0
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti2-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov2-0
Acriva Marian - Mizil2-0
Stanca Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea2-0
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea2-0
Caranda Alexandru - Bucuresti2-0
Lungu Veronel - Ramnicu Valcea2-0
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti2-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane2-0
Nuta Mario - Pitesti2-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti2-0
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau2-0
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti2-0
Boteanu Nicu - Bucuresti2-0
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti2-0
Varzaru Vivi - Videle2-0
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti1-1
Doba Vasile - Pitesti1-1
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina1-1
Negria Mihai - Bucuresti1-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures1-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-1
Dinescu Mihai - Curtea de Arges1-1
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu1-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-1
Ivan Valentin - Campina1-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-1
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni1-1
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti1-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-1
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti1-1
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti1-1
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea1-1
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea1-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-1
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci1-1
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti1-1
Bucuroiu Alin - Pitesti1-1
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti1-1
Paul Cosmin Sebastian - Bucuresti1-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-1
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti1-0
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti1-0
Sobetkii Arcadii - Bucuresti1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza1-0
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari1-0
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Megan Alexandra - Bucuresti1-0
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Apostol Cerasela - Pitesti1-0
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Stanciu Marian - Dragasani1-0
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Burca Valentin - Pitesti1-0
Sultan Valentin - Craiova1-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti1-0
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza1-0
Tolontan Ionut - Navodari1-0
Baca Stefan - Bucuresti1-0
Dimache Marian - Braila1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Strugar Ioan - Deda1-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu1-0
Presura Eugen - Slobozia1-0
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau1-0
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag1-0
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti1-0
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti1-0
Lungoci Mihai - Craiova1-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti1-0
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau1-0
Bolea Catalin - Bucuresti1-0
Raportaru Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Badulescu Gheorghe - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani1-0
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu1-0
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti1-0
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti1-0
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-0
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Dumitru Bogdan - Constanta1-0
Bobirica Alin - Pitesti1-0
Matusescu Alin - Mioveni1-0
Craciunas Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Coclea Ionel - Braila1-0
Turburan Ion - Resita1-0
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti1-0
Pruna George - Pitesti1-0
Corbu Ionut - Pitesti1-0
Melinte Eleodor - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Anescu Andu - Dragasani1-0
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-0
Mihaescu Marian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Nitu Vladia - Giurgiu1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Jinga Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Salariu Adrian - Buftea1-0
Rosoga Ana - Constanta1-0
Pasoveanu Silvian - Bucuresti1-0
Ungureanu Vladimir - Mioveni1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-0
Curelea Petre - Lehliu Gara1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Rasid Aihan - Constanta1-0
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-0
Bran Florin - Tulcea1-0
Petre Cristian - Pitesti1-0
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti1-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau1-0
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-0
Darjan Daniel - Brasov1-0
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti1-0
Plop Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Lupu Gheorghe - Navodari1-0
Agheorghiesei Gabriel - Vaslui1-0
Calin Anisoara - Bucuresti1-0
Apostoaiei Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges1-0
Popovici Mircea - Caracal1-0
Florea Bogdan - Caracal1-0
Floarea Adrian - Valea Voievozilor1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste1-0
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu1-0
Popescu Catalin - Mioveni1-0
Sima Daniel - Mioveni1-0
Ghita Marcel - Curtea de Arges1-0
Guluta Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Turcescu Stefan - Pitesti1-0
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Marin Marian - Bucuresti1-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle1-0
Musat Irina - Targoviste1-0
Alexandroaie Emanuel - Bucuresti1-0
Biciin Mitica - Faurei1-0
Cretu Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Craciun Mihaita - Brasov1-0
Saitan Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Soficaru George - Brasov1-0
Parvu Matei - Bucuresti1-0
Badescu Stefan - Campulung Muscel1-0
Radu Liviu - Bucov1-0
Avram Antonio - Pitesti1-0
Neagu Alexandru - Targoviste1-0
Neica Sorin - Brasov1-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-9
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni4-5
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti0-8
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges3-4
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-5
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-7
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti2-3
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-3
Stefan Patrick - Brasov2-3
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti2-3
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti1-4
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-4
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges1-4
Pascu Razvan - Magureni1-4
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov0-5
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-3
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza1-3
Rada Florin - Pitesti0-4
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina0-4
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-2
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-2
Totpal Marius - Busteni1-2
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos1-2
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti1-2
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-2
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti1-2
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-2
Buciu Catalin - Bals1-2
Triff Raul - Deva1-2
Badea Stefan - Targoviste1-2
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-3
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-3
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-3
Cazacu Valentin - Pitesti0-3
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti0-3
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti0-3
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-3
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos0-3
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov0-2
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti0-2
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea0-2
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-2
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea0-2
Mihailescu Radu - Targoviste0-2
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti0-2
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi0-2
Smeureanu Nicolae - Ramnicu Valcea0-2
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste0-2
Sencu Victor - Targoviste0-2
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-2
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-2
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-2
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-2
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti0-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-2
Macarie Alexandru - Mioveni0-2
Cinca Daniel - Craiova0-2
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti0-2
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu0-2
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Dumitru Rares - Pitesti0-2
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-2
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Husa Gelu - Zalau0-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta0-1
Candea Ana Nasta - Bucuresti0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Popa Radu - Deva0-1
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte0-1
Panait Genu - Teisani0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Wischegg Nela - Galati0-1
Badescu Nicolae - Campulung Muscel0-1
Barbu Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi0-1
Rogoz Nicoleta - Bucuresti0-1
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti0-1
Stoica Laura - Bucuresti0-1
Anita Dorel - Brasov0-1
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu0-1
Iordache Marian - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Galiu Mihai - Brasov0-1
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Tepelea Ioana - Bucuresti0-1
Secu Valeriu - Bucuresti0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Postole Aurel - Buzau0-1
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti0-1
Androne Daniel - Petrila0-1
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie0-1
Muntoiu Theodor - Pitesti0-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia0-1
Matei Mirel - Brasov0-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-1
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi0-1
Ionica Maria - Pitesti0-1
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti0-1
Petcu Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-1
Colda Dorin - Lupeni0-1
Popescu George - Bucuresti0-1
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni0-1
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-1
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti0-1
Amran Alkerim - Bucuresti0-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-1
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea0-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti0-1
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt0-1
Nicula Florin - Constanta0-1
Tase Ion - Bucuresti0-1
Sima Vlad - Giurgiu0-1
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti0-1
Mihaescu Nicola - Pitesti0-1
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari0-1
Nitu Serban - Paulesti0-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-1
Capus Giani - Galati0-1
Mateescu Octavian - Slatina0-1
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti0-1
Iordan Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti0-1
Gereb Attila - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Mirea George - Bucuresti0-1
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ceausescu Rares - Pitesti0-1
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Ungureanu Stefan Radu - Ploiesti0-1
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Marandici Ion - Bucuresti0-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti0-1
Butnaru Andrei - Iasi0-1
Marinescu Sasha - Craiova0-1
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti0-1
Lepadatu Marius - Priboieni0-1
Burucenco Vadim - Moldova-Chisinau0-1
3 Turnee Finale
16 Turnee A+
90 Turnee A
34 Turnee B
Baicoi (2), Blejoi, Brasov (3), Brazi (2), Bucuresti (21), Campulung Muscel, Cheile Gradistei (2), Chiajna (2), Cluj Napoca, Craiova, Curtea de Arges (8), Fieni (7), Focsani, Mioveni, Ocna Sibiului (3), Pitesti (25), Ploiesti (8), Ramnicu Valcea (8), Sibiu (2), Slatina, Slobozia, Targoviste (11), Targu Jiu (5), Targu Secuiesc, Topoloveni (20), Urlati, Valenii de Munte (3), Videle
iulL:152P:581.9M:39.83
-36.828.6
oct,23
32.8
nov,23
35.9
ian,24
49.9
feb,24
28`
sep,23
28`
feb,24




2838.7
dec,23
35.3
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
36.3
mar,24
38.8
mar,24
38
apr,24
28`
apr,24
37.9
apr,24
40.5
iun,24
42.7
iun,24
35.2
iun,24
33.7
iun,24
iunL:149P:577.7M:39.44
-36.828.6
oct,23
32.8
nov,23
35.9
ian,24
49.9
feb,24
28`
sep,23
28`
feb,24




2833.9
oct,23
40.4
nov,23
37.2
nov,23
36.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
35.3
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
36.3
mar,24
38.8
mar,24
38
apr,24
28`
apr,24
37.9
apr,24
maiL:148P:577.7M:39.44
-36.828.6
oct,23
32.8
nov,23
35.9
ian,24
49.9
feb,24
28`
sep,23
28`
feb,24




2833.9
oct,23
40.4
nov,23
37.2
nov,23
36.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
35.3
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
36.3
mar,24
38.8
mar,24
38
apr,24
28`
apr,24
37.9
apr,24
aprL:140P:591.2M:40.22
-36.828.6
oct,23
32.8
nov,23
35.9
ian,24
49.9
feb,24
28`
sep,23
28`
feb,24




2850.2
sep,23
37.8
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
33.9
oct,23
40.4
nov,23
37.2
nov,23
36.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
35.3
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
36.3
mar,24
38.8
mar,24
marL:129P:588.5M:39.99
-36.828.6
oct,23
32.8
nov,23
35.9
ian,24
49.9
feb,24
28`
sep,23
28`
feb,24




2836.6
aug,23
35.8
aug,23
50.2
sep,23
37.8
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
33.9
oct,23
40.4
nov,23
37.2
nov,23
36.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
35.3
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
febL:185P:529.7M:38.57
-31.227.5
aug,23
28.6
oct,23
32.8
nov,23
35.9
ian,24
28`
sep,23





1436.6
aug,23
35.8
aug,23
50.2
sep,23
37.8
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
33.9
oct,23
40.4
nov,23
37.2
nov,23
36.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
35.3
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
ianL:181P:529.1M:38.65
+ 2-31.938.9
apr.23
27.5
aug,23
28.6
oct,23
32.8
nov,23
28`
sep,23





1439.2
iul,23
28`
iul,23
36.6
aug,23
35.8
aug,23
50.2
sep,23
37.8
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
33.9
oct,23
40.4
nov,23
37.2
nov,23
36.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
decL:177P:524.3M:38.64
+ 2-31.938.9
apr.23
27.5
aug,23
28.6
oct,23
32.8
nov,23
28`
sep,23





1436.6
iun,23
28`
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
28`
iul,23
36.6
aug,23
35.8
aug,23
50.2
sep,23
37.8
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
33.9
oct,23
40.4
nov,23
37.2
nov,23
novL:177P:524M:39.08
+ 2-32.535
feb,23
38.9
apr.23
27.5
aug,23
28.6
oct,23
28`
sep,23





1437.2
apr,23
38.5
apr,23
36.6
iun,23
28`
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
28`
iul,23
36.6
aug,23
35.8
aug,23
50.2
sep,23
37.8
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
33.9
oct,23
octL:167P:527.6M:38.98
+ 2-34.436.5
ian,23
35
feb,23
38.9
apr.23
27.5
aug,23
28`
sep,23





1435.2
mar,23
33
mar,23
37.2
apr,23
38.5
apr,23
36.6
iun,23
28`
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
28`
iul,23
36.6
aug,23
35.8
aug,23
50.2
sep,23
37.8
sep,23
finalL:187P:517.8M:38.69
+ 2-34.436.5
ian,23
35
feb,23
38.9
apr.23
27.5
aug,23
28`
sep,23





1427.2
ian,23
35.2
mar,23
33
mar,23
37.2
apr,23
38.5
apr,23
36.6
iun,23
28`
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
28`
iul,23
36.6
aug,23
35.8
aug,23
50.2
sep,23
sepL:183P:512.3M:36.89
+ 2-34.436.5
ian,23
35
feb,23
38.9
apr.23
27.5
aug,23
31.5
sep,22





15.839.4
nov,22
27.2
ian,23
35.2
mar,23
33
mar,23
37.2
apr,23
38.5
apr,23
36.6
iun,23
28`
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
28`
iul,23
36.6
aug,23
35.8
aug,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    11A
    2B
2023
    1P
    19A
  • 6B
2022
    4P
    11A
  • 4B
2021
    (130)
    2P
    2A
    1B
2020
    (73)
    1P
    4A
  • 1B
2019
    (185)
    3P
    19A
  • 8B
2018
    (1245)
    2A
    2B
2017
    (1196)
    1P
    1A
    1B
2016
    (956)
    1P
    3A
2015
    (2016)
    1P
2014
    (894)
    2A
    1B
2013
    (679)
    4A
    1B
2012
    (591)
    2P
    2A
    1B
2011
    (151)
    2P
    6A
    4B
2010
    (319)
    4A
    2B