Oghinciuc Cristi - Tisauti | 0-4 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 0-3 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-2 |
Vieriu Carmen - Vatra Dornei | 0-2 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 0-2 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-2 |
Darosi Robert - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Brandusan Lucian - Straja | 0-1 |
Foca Melania - Radauti | 0-1 |
Suciu Nicu - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Manarca Horea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Macovei Valentin - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Vacariuc Mariana - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 0-1 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 0-1 |
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci | 0-1 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 0-1 |
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Oprea Florinel - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Apostol Constantin - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Margineanu Florin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Rogojan Titus Andrei - Cosna | 0-1 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 0-1 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Enea Andrea - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Calin Alexandru - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Vornicu Adrian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 0-1 |
Antal Ionut - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Dascalu Marian - Roman | 0-1 |
Radulescu Marius - Iasi | 0-1 |
Bujor Adrian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Gavrilei Constantin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Ursulescu Ioan Stanga - Bacau | 0-1 |
Munteanu Flavius - Suceava | 0-1 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Arseniuc Alexandru - Campulung Mold | 0-1 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Lazaroff Toma - Suceava | 0-1 |
Fandache Adrian - Dumbraveni SV | 0-1 |
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Ionescu Aurelian - Campulung Mold | 0-1 |
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Titirig Corneliu - Gura Humorului | 0-1 |
Popa Gelu - Focsani | 0-1 |
Grimaliuc Alexandru - Suceava | 0-1 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV | 0-1 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Cardei Iosif - Vicovu de Sus | 0-1 |