Loc - CS:2
Loc - Elite - all:193
Loc - Elite - CS:2
Jucători:
Berzovia   CS   Zona 7

Turnee: 55
Localități: 14
Trofee: 6view all
3
3
Cat:
Total (A)

O
2
0
0
2 (2)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Vuca Adrian
Berzovia
Player ID:18963
Loc cls:220
MP:39.02
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:21.18 / 39.02
Head 2 Head: 55 turnee,405 meciuri:
205 won -- 200 lost240 adversari
H2H player ID
Venter Liviu - Resita7-3
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita6-4
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara4-4
Turburan Ion - Resita5-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu4-2
Murgu Ioan - Oravita4-2
Veres Francisc - Oravita3-3
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita3-2
Munteanu Constantin - Resita4-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita4-0
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj4-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva3-1
Fekete Istvan - Arad3-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare3-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara2-2
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara3-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara2-1
Demian Daniel - Arad2-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara2-1
Balaj Roland - Arad2-1
Husa Gelu - Zalau2-0
Dani Leo - Arad2-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad2-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-0
Cotca Diana - Oradea2-0
Tamsa Titus - Resita2-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara2-0
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni2-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara2-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad2-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-1
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-1
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-1
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-1
Manu Nicolae - Resita1-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-1
Coiov Nicolae - Arad1-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-1
Orban Alin - Siret1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-0
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Ispas Dan - Timisoara1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Barlea Radu - Oradea1-0
Istrate Samir - Arad1-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva1-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Liontescu Cezar - Arad1-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara1-0
Stanusila Razvan - Dumbravita1-0
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Trebel Robert - Bocsa1-0
Pop Stefan - Zalau1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Banu Florentin - Timisoara1-0
Secrian Emanuel - Lugoj1-0
Vlad Florin - Arad1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Ilica Lucian - Resita1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Gherman Romulus - Arad1-0
Doxan Adrian - Resita1-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-0
Cotrau Andrei - Oradea1-0
Dusan Marcel - Arad1-0
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Iuga Sorin - Resita1-0
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra1-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Popescu Radu - Arad1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Handlery Viktor - Oradea1-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-0
Bugarin Fabian - Lugoj1-0
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Cristun Geanin - Resita1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Codea Eugen - Oravita1-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-0
Bobos Marius - Apahida1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Seiche Lucian - Oravita1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Beschiu Daniel - Sibiu1-0
Sturz Daniel - Resita1-0
Bucur Andrei - Blaj1-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-5
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita0-7
Kaposta Victor - Arad2-3
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-3
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-3
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-4
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-2
Nagy Eduard - Deva1-2
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj0-3
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-3
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-3
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-3
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-3
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-2
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-2
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-2
Balmez Dorel - Oravita0-2
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-2
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-2
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-2
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-2
Orban Madalina - Siret0-2
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-2
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-2
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-2
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-2
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-2
Triff Raul - Deva0-2
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-2
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Popa Radu - Deva0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Veres Janos - Targu Mures0-1
Deak Valentin - Sebis0-1
Boata Edgar - Arad0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Toma Cristian - Oradea0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca0-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea0-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Colda Dorin - Lupeni0-1
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu0-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-1
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita0-1
Tisza Iosif - Arad0-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Struna Adela - Arad0-1
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu0-1
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-1
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita0-1
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-1
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-1
Marta Marcel - Timisoara0-1
Mirza Karim - Timisoara0-1
Boka Norbert - Arad0-1
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Kaszta Harrald - Arad0-1
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-1
Buga Alexandru - Oravita0-1
Halasz Peter - Oradea0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Radak Una - Varset0-1
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Murariu Ciprian - Bucuresti0-1
Madar Maya - Arad0-1
Fedorov Stanislav - Belgrad0-1
6 Turnee A+
41 Turnee A
8 Turnee B
Aiud, Alba Iulia (4), Arad (7), Dumbravita (11), Hateg, Lugoj (4), Oradea, Oravita (3), Resita (13), Sanpaul AR (3), Santamaria Orlea (2), Sebes, Varset (3), Vintu de Jos
iulL:220P:528.1M:39.02
-10.140.4
mar,24



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.238.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
40.5
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
28`
ian,24
40.7
mar,24
34.8
apr,24
38.3
apr,24
37.7
mai,24
40.6
mai,24
42
iun,24
iunL:214P:519.1M:38.42
-10.140.4
mar,24



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.228.8
sep,23
38.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
40.5
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
28`
ian,24
40.7
mar,24
34.8
apr,24
38.3
apr,24
37.7
mai,24
40.6
mai,24
maiL:234P:503.1M:37.43
-10.140.4
mar,24



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.233.5
mai,23
19
iun,23
28.8
sep,23
38.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
40.5
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
28`
ian,24
40.7
mar,24
34.8
apr,24
38.3
apr,24
aprL:275P:477M:37.61
-10.140.4
mar,24



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.233.5
mai,23
19
iun,23
28.8
sep,23
38.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
40.5
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
28`
ian,24
40.7
mar,24


marL:290P:448.7M:35.74
0



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.233.6
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
33.5
mai,23
19
iun,23
28.8
sep,23
38.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
40.5
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
28`
ian,24

febL:278P:448.7M:35.74
0



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.233.6
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
33.5
mai,23
19
iun,23
28.8
sep,23
38.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
40.5
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
28`
ian,24

ianL:325P:399.1M:35.2
0



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.233.6
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
33.5
mai,23
19
iun,23
28.8
sep,23
38.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
40.5
dec,23
38.7
dec,23



decL:407P:348.1M:33.23
0



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.228.2
dec,22
33.6
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
33.5
mai,23
19
iun,23
28.8
sep,23
38.4
sep,23
33
oct,23




novL:384P:348.1M:33.23
0



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.228.2
dec,22
33.6
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
33.5
mai,23
19
iun,23
28.8
sep,23
38.4
sep,23
33
oct,23




octL:481P:315.1M:33.26
0



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.228.2
dec,22
33.6
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
33.5
mai,23
19
iun,23
28.8
sep,23
38.4
sep,23





finalL:563P:276.8M:32.42
0



40.3
aug,23
30
sep,23




35.228.9
sep,22
28.2
dec,22
33.6
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
33.5
mai,23
19
iun,23






sepL:553P:269.1M:31.57
0



24.9
sep,22
40.3
aug,23




32.628.9
sep,22
28.2
dec,22
33.6
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
33.5
mai,23
19
iun,23






Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    10A
    1B
2023
    2P
  • 9A
2022
    1P
    2A
    1B
2021
    (940)
    2A
2020
    (800)
    1A
2019
    (878)
    1P
    4A
  • 3B
2018
    (686)
    6A
    1B
2017
    (452)
    2P
  • 5A
  • 2B
2016
    (1487)
    2A