Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Forgacs Laurentiu - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 2-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 2-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 2-0 |
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 2-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Minzat Mircea - Saliste | 1-0 |
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Cuntan Ioan - Saliste | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Sr - Brasov | 1-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Anton Calin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Balazs Jozsef - Corund | 1-0 |
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Ilcu Angela - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Koszta Mark - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 1-0 |
Nagy Hunor - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Sava Ioan - Orastie | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Ilie Victor - Medias | 1-0 |
Silo Kalman - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mitrica Lucian - Vulcan | 1-0 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 1-0 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-0 |
Popa Decebal - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 1-0 |
Benedek Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 1-0 |
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Antal Varadi Noemi - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Diaconeasa Sorin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Fetco Mark - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Forgacs Nicolas - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sandu Cristian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mus Marian - Reghin | 1-0 |