Ivan Adrian - Tulcea | 5-3 |
Glavan Niculae - Constanta | 5-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 4-1 |
Amarinei Sorin - Galati | 4-1 |
Fedot Valentin - Tulcea | 4-0 |
Bran Florin - Tulcea | 4-0 |
Stepanov Petre - Tulcea | 4-0 |
Socaci Marian - Braila | 3-1 |
Durac Viorel - Constanta | 2-2 |
Timofei Valentin - Tulcea | 2-2 |
Samoila Catalin - Babadag | 3-0 |
Meregiu Gheorghe - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Niculache Chirica - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Bozuc Paul - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Comsa George Alexandru - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Felea Dan - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 2-1 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 2-1 |
Ciocirlan Mircea - Tulcea | 2-1 |
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta | 2-1 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 2-1 |
Dutu Constantin - Galati | 2-0 |
Anton Cristian - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Aihan Velula - Constanta | 2-0 |
Gheorghe Dan - Constanta | 2-0 |
Morun Marian - Braila | 2-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 2-0 |
Rahau George - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 2-0 |
Samoila Gabriel - Babadag | 2-0 |
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila | 2-0 |
Boboc Viorel - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Portase Raluca - Galati | 2-0 |
Avram Ionut - Galati | 2-0 |
Cofei Petre - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Maladoi George - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Stoli Nicu - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Neacsu Alexandru - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Rasnoveanu Daniel - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-1 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-1 |
Rosoga Ana - Constanta | 1-1 |
Chiosea Ionel - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Ceobotaru Daniel - Galati | 1-1 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-1 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 1-0 |
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pascu Mugurel - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Medeleanu Stefan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Chiriac Felician - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Tudor Emil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Buhlea George - Galati | 1-0 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Stoian Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Botezatu Cezar - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Bizga Romeo - Galati | 1-0 |
Colceag Nicusor - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Emil - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Zadacencu Sasa - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vasiloiu Mihai - Focsani | 1-0 |
Botea Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Popescu Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dimache Maria - Brasov | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Suster Andrei Manuel - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Suru Sandu - Galati | 1-0 |
Baschir Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Dumitru Silviu - Constanta | 1-0 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Balbarau Razvan - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Stoica Emanuel - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Caraman Ionel - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Enache Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pancrat Marian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Ozgean Seitomer - Constanta | 1-0 |
Naum Traian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Smau Luminita - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Verman Stefan - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Serban Rares - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Tanase Dan - Braila | 1-0 |
Constantin Mihaela - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Anghelus Tudor - Braila | 1-0 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 1-0 |
Pisica Florin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Manole Dan - Braila | 1-0 |
Bolozan Laurentiu - Braila | 1-0 |
Lungu Lucian - Onesti | 1-0 |
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Stirbu Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Holbia Cosmin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Andronica Marian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Lambru Iustinian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Jecu Marian - Niculitel | 1-0 |
Sezciuc Codrin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Iordache Petrica - Constanta | 1-0 |
Isar Stefanel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Rausche Valentin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Galan Ionut - Barlad | 1-0 |
Chirac Cosmin - Braila | 1-0 |
Caranfilian Eduard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Fluieraru Daniel - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vlad Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Scutaru Marius - Cernavoda | 1-0 |
Adoranti Raul - Constanta | 1-0 |
Apostu Laurentiu - Focsani | 1-0 |
Tatu Ion - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Tataru Dumitrel - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Stratulat Gheorghe - Constanta | 1-0 |
Botezatu Daniel - Tulcea | 1-0 |