Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 5-3 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 3-3 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 3-1 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 2-2 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 2-1 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 2-0 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 2-0 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 1-1 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 1-1 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-1 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-1 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 1-1 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Cristescu Radu - Botosani | 1-1 |
Rauh Andrei - Moldova | 1-1 |
Dumea Lucian - Roman | 1-0 |
Poturu Ioan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Danila Anton - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Rosca Adela - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Adrian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 1-0 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stoica Sandel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Galatanu Silviu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Andronic Ioan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Botea Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Porosnicu Catalin - Onesti | 1-0 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Palamariuc Mihai - Onesti | 1-0 |
Brateanu Liviu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Laic Mihai - Roman | 1-0 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 1-0 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Robciuc Doru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Filip Cristi - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian Marian - Roman | 1-0 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 1-0 |
Herghelegiu Laurentiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cotovanu Andrei - Bucecea | 1-0 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-0 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Lita Constantin - Putna | 1-0 |
Dan Popa - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Bulgaru Daniel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tarnauceanu Florin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Pricop Lucian - Pascani | 1-0 |
Aprodu Mircea - Bacau | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Grigorean Costel - Marginea | 1-0 |
Ghetau Paul - Radauti | 1-0 |
Cucu Poenariu Claudius - Borsec | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Alexandru - Radauti | 1-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 1-0 |
Loghin Sergiu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Balan Constantin - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Nastaca Catalin - Falticeni | 1-0 |