Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 6-2 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 5-2 |
Aanei Cristian - Putna | 3-3 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 3-1 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 3-1 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 3-0 |
Hancer Alexandru - Suceava | 3-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 2-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 2-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 2-1 |
Filip Cristi - Comanesti | 2-1 |
Horeanu Lucian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 2-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 2-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Lazar Lavinia - Salcea | 2-0 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 2-0 |
Buzila Robert - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Capra Claudiu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Cotovanu Andrei - Bucecea | 2-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 2-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 2-0 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 2-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan Stanga - Bacau | 2-0 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 1-1 |
Pacuraru Cristian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani | 1-1 |
Pomirleanu Radu - Iasi | 1-1 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 1-1 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 1-1 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 1-1 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-1 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Rauh Andrei - Moldova | 1-1 |
Calmatui Ivan - Moldova | 1-1 |
Nastase Gheorghita - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 1-0 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Alupoaie Dumitru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Lacatus Nicusor - Poiana Stampei | 1-0 |
Foca Melania - Radauti | 1-0 |
Suciu Nicu - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 1-0 |
Andronic Ioan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Romascan Victor - Suceava | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Anton Radu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti | 1-0 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Pavlenko Iustina Cristina - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Gheorghitoi Alexandra - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stroe Liliana - Bacau | 1-0 |
Savka Iana - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Maxim Dorin - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Chiruta Vlad - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Vrasmas Ilinca - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Ionica Marius - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Avram Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lazar Narcis - Botosani | 1-0 |
Teodorovici Daniel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Filip Aurelian Emanuel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Buneanu Emilian Raducu - Trusesti | 1-0 |
Grigore Adrian - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 1-0 |
Blanariu Vasile - Baisesti | 1-0 |
Tronciu Gabriel - Roman | 1-0 |
Mihai Adrian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Constantin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Lungu Lucian - Onesti | 1-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Neculaes Adrian - Pascani | 1-0 |
Boboc Nicoleta Laura - Pascani | 1-0 |
Gavrilei Adelina - Pascani | 1-0 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Gheorghica Petru - Pascani | 1-0 |
Varga Arva Paul - Pascani | 1-0 |
Hanza Daniel - Prelipca | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Irimia Valentin - Hartop | 1-0 |
Gafita Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ifrim Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Flutur Ghita - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Sorin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cervicescu Laurentiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Baciu Adrian - Pascani | 1-0 |
Cirstean Paul - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Panzariu Flavius - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Kovtun Nadia - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Kozak Alexandr - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Tertea Andrei - Moldova | 1-0 |
Balan Constantin - Galanesti | 1-0 |