Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 5-4 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 5-2 |
Avram Marian - Botosani | 6-0 |
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani | 4-2 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 3-2 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 3-2 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 3-2 |
Lepadatu Gheorghe - Pascani | 4-0 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 2-2 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 2-2 |
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus | 2-2 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 2-2 |
Batir Ionut - Botosani | 3-0 |
Bors Vlad Cristian - Botosani | 3-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 3-0 |
Baiceanu Bogdan - Botosani | 3-0 |
Apetroaei Mircea - Suceava | 3-0 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 3-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 2-1 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 2-1 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Bustiuc Razvan - Iasi | 2-1 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 2-1 |
Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 2-0 |
Spircu Alexandru - Botosani | 2-0 |
Dretcanu Iustin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Froicu Danut - Botosani | 2-0 |
Lazaroff Filip - Suceava | 2-0 |
Danila Eduard Cristian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Baciu Adrian - Pascani | 2-0 |
Iurea Marian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Zamcu Ciprian - Suceava | 2-0 |
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni | 2-0 |
David Maia - Prelipca | 2-0 |
Drumen Evelina - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Moisuc Catalin - Fratautii Noi | 2-0 |
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului | 1-1 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-1 |
Brandusan Lucian - Straja | 1-1 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-1 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-1 |
Maxim Andrei - Iasi | 1-1 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-1 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Buzila Adrian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava | 1-1 |
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus | 1-1 |
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Arhip George - Botosani | 1-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Smadici Cristian - Milisauti | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Nica Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Andronic Ioan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Moldovan Alin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Deac Valentin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Moisuc Alexandru - Radauti | 1-0 |
Sufletel Margareta - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Gagea Claudiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lazar Lavinia - Salcea | 1-0 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 1-0 |
Buzila Robert - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Capra Claudiu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Pintescu Emilia - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Musat Viorel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-0 |
Herdes Gabriel - Putna | 1-0 |
Blanariu Vasile - Baisesti | 1-0 |
Petrescu Vlad - Fratauti | 1-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Golea Dragos - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Hanza Daniel - Prelipca | 1-0 |
Portase Raluca - Galati | 1-0 |
Mikk Aurelian Victor - Borsec | 1-0 |
Popa Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ciobanu David Florin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Amoraritei Tudor - Suceava | 1-0 |
Tap Maia - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Patapii Alecs - Moldova | 1-0 |
Mihalea Iustina - Suceava | 1-0 |
Onesemniuc Ioan - Milisauti | 1-0 |
Lupu Stefan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Stafe Sebastian - Siret | 1-0 |
Duda Bogdan - Serbanesti | 1-0 |
Anton Ciprian Alexandru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Sapariuc Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Titiliuc Alesia - Dersca | 1-0 |
Gidro Bela - Borsec | 1-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-0 |
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Goleanu Remus - Marginea | 1-0 |
Galan Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Belceanu Nicolae - Botosani | 1-0 |
Gavrilei Adelina - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Venin Constantin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Tibirna Petru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Onofrei Dragos - Botosani | 1-0 |
Galca Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bujorean Beni - Suceava | 1-0 |
Blindu Gabriel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Lazar Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Mititelu Daniel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sitarciuc Alexandr - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Loghin Sergiu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Galateanu Mihnea - Suceava | 1-0 |
Pitrop Alexandru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Busuioc Robert - Radauti | 1-0 |
Pralea Eric - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Pintilie Carol - Iasi | 1-0 |
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV | 1-0 |
Galanton Yanis - Suceava | 1-0 |
Balici Aurel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Popovici Razvan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ocu Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Veremciuk Andrei - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Capstramb Liviu - Radauti | 1-0 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Dumitriu Vitalie - Moldova-Larga | 1-0 |
Iacoban Beniamin - Cajvana | 1-0 |
Plesca Andrei - Vicovu de Sus | 1-0 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 5-9 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 0-6 |
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani | 0-5 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 0-5 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 1-3 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 1-2 |
Ochian Andrei - Botosani | 1-2 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-3 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 0-3 |
Vladianu Marian - Iasi | 0-3 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 0-2 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 0-2 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 0-2 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 0-2 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 0-2 |
Arseniuc Alexandru - Campulung Mold | 0-2 |
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV | 0-2 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 0-1 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Ureche Ioan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Liahu Doru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Majeru Adrian - Radauti | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 0-1 |
Alupoaie Dumitru - Iasi | 0-1 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 0-1 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 0-1 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Coroiu Dan - Roman | 0-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 0-1 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Panzariu Teodor - Botosani | 0-1 |
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani | 0-1 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Bilt Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bejinariu Constantin - Siret | 0-1 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 0-1 |
Bruma Ovidiu - Popesti Leordeni | 0-1 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 0-1 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 0-1 |
Oghinciuc Cristi - Tisauti | 0-1 |
Tronciu Gabriel - Roman | 0-1 |
Paval Mihai - Iasi | 0-1 |
Rauh Andrei - Moldova | 0-1 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 0-1 |
Cervicescu Laurentiu - Botosani | 0-1 |
Slobozeanu Ciprian Dan - Bucecea | 0-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Popa Gelu - Focsani | 0-1 |
Kovtun Nadia - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Biciin Mitica - Faurei | 0-1 |
Cardei Iosif - Vicovu de Sus | 0-1 |
Casim Igor - Moldova-Avdarma | 0-1 |
Rusu Anatol - Moldova-Briceni | 0-1 |
Gargalic Marina - Moldova-Avdarma | 0-1 |
Creciun Radu - Moldova | 0-1 |
-7.9 | 15 mai,23 | 16.7 mar,24 |
0 | 18.7 iun,23 | 19.2 oct,23 | 14.2` dec,23 |
-7.9 | 15 mai,23 | 16.7 mar,24 |
0 | 18.7 iun,23 | 19.2 oct,23 | 14.2` dec,23 |
-3.7 | 15 mai,23 |
0 | 18.7 iun,23 | 19.2 oct,23 | 14.2` dec,23 |
-3.7 | 15 mai,23 |
0 | 18.7 iun,23 | 19.2 oct,23 | 14.2` dec,23 |
-13.2 | 17.3 ian,23 | 20.5 ian,23 | 15 mai,23 |
0 | 18.7 iun,23 | 19.2 oct,23 | 14.2` dec,23 |
-13.2 | 17.3 ian,23 | 20.5 ian,23 | 15 mai,23 |
0 | 19.6 dec,22 | 18.7 iun,23 | 19.2 oct,23 |
-13.2 | 17.3 ian,23 | 20.5 ian,23 | 15 mai,23 |
0 | 19.6 dec,22 | 18.7 iun,23 | 19.2 oct,23 |
-17.1 | 15.6 oct,22 | 17.3 ian,23 | 20.5 ian,23 | 15 mai,23 |
0 | 22.4 oct,22 | 19.6 dec,22 | 18.7 iun,23 |
-17.1 | 15.6 oct,22 | 17.3 ian,23 | 20.5 ian,23 | 15 mai,23 |
0 | 22.4 oct,22 | 19.6 dec,22 | 18.7 iun,23 |