Marola Dan - Bacau | 4-4 |
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 4-4 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 6-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 4-2 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 4-1 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 4-1 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 3-2 |
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi | 3-2 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 3-2 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 4-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 4-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 4-0 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 4-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 4-0 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 3-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 3-1 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 3-1 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Petenchi Edmond - Roman | 2-2 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 2-2 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 2-2 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 2-2 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 3-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 3-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 3-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 3-0 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 3-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 3-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 3-0 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 3-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 2-1 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 2-1 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 2-1 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 2-1 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 2-1 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 2-1 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 2-1 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 2-1 |
Stoean Mircea - Bacau | 2-1 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 2-1 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 2-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 2-0 |
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 2-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani | 2-0 |
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Andronic Ioan - Suceava | 2-0 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Mihut Benone - Pascani | 2-0 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 2-0 |
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Grigoriciuc Timotei - Suceava | 2-0 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului | 1-1 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-1 |
Avram Gabriel - Radauti | 1-1 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 1-1 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 1-1 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-1 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-1 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 1-1 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 1-1 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 1-1 |
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi | 1-1 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti | 1-1 |
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Orza Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Rusti Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Hetriuc Petrica - Suceava | 1-0 |
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni | 1-0 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Apostol Lucian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman | 1-0 |
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti | 1-0 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Panait Genu - Teisani | 1-0 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Chirita Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Cazanel Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Grama Mihai - Azuga | 1-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Dabica Gheorghe - Arad | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Stoian Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Rusu Radu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Margescu Bogdan - Campina | 1-0 |
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 1-0 |
Foca Dorin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Foca Ciprian - Radauti | 1-0 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 1-0 |
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag | 1-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 1-0 |
Brabete Danut - Deva | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Butacu Daniel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Badache Andreea - Galati | 1-0 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Chitic Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Foca Melania - Radauti | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Condrea Emil - Iasi | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani | 1-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Hanganu George - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Scripei Iulian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Capra Cornel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Patrichi Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Caltea Liviu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Rosu Livia - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Grigor Fabian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Balan Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Palamariuc Mihai - Onesti | 1-0 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Oncioiu Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Tocariu Tudor Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Aprodu Lucian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Iacob Petrica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cioban Cornel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Balanescu Florin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Stefanachi Bogdan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tarcau Tiberiu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Doncila Ionel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ivan Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Doru Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Vacariuc Mariana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Buzila Mara - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Bulzan Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cristescu Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Puscasu Calin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stan Stefan - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bucurel Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Aivanesei Iulian - Onesti | 1-0 |
Honciuc Alexia - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Aungurencei Miruna - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pintrijel Eugen - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Hretu Cornel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad | 1-0 |
Zimtescu Adrian - Husi | 1-0 |
Filip Cristi - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Fedot Valentin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Asavetei Daniel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Manea Dorinel - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bilt Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Pralea Horia Serban - Botosani | 1-0 |
Loghin Alex - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Buzila Robert - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Babiuc Nicusor Ionel - Siret | 1-0 |
Bejinariu Constantin - Siret | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Capra Claudiu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 1-0 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Stoian Marius - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Chirila Victor - Onesti | 1-0 |
Vespan Marian - Adjud | 1-0 |
Codreanu George - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Purdila Andrei - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Sdrobis Viorel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pavel Bianca - Iasi | 1-0 |
Homsi Yusef - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Rusu Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Poroch Vladimir - Mihoveni | 1-0 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Urdea Nicolae Adrian - Pascani | 1-0 |
Barca Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Purice Narcis - Biliesti | 1-0 |
Vladianu Marian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Dascalu Marian - Roman | 1-0 |
Irimia George Radu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Serban Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 1-0 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Lar Sebastian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Bacalu Valentin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Nazare Mircea - Iasi | 1-0 |
Paval Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Holostenco Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |