Vrasmas Ilinca - Vatra Dornei | 4-0 |
Pascariu Vasile - Suceava | 3-0 |
Arhip George - Botosani | 2-1 |
Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Buzila Robert - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Capra Claudiu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Robu David - Botosani | 2-0 |
Apetroaei Mircea - Suceava | 2-0 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Lazaroff Filip - Suceava | 2-0 |
Lazaroff Toma - Suceava | 2-0 |
Lupu Stefan - Suceava | 2-0 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 2-0 |
Brandusan Lucian - Straja | 1-1 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-1 |
Miron Sara - Prelipca | 1-1 |
Cracana Lucian - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Babiuc Nicusor Ionel - Siret | 1-1 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-1 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 1-1 |
Antal Ionut - Targu Neamt | 1-1 |
Lita Constantin - Putna | 1-1 |
Vaculisteanu Ana - Suceava | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Plesca Ionel - Vicovu de Jos | 1-0 |
Manarca Horea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Rosu Livia - Suceava | 1-0 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Lazar Lavinia - Salcea | 1-0 |
Panzariu Teodor - Botosani | 1-0 |
Grosu Mihai Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stroe Liliana - Bacau | 1-0 |
Pralea Cosmin Ionut - Anglia | 1-0 |
Bejinariu Constantin - Siret | 1-0 |
Maxim Dorin - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Herghelegiu Laurentiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Chiruta Vlad - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Avram Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Szabo Lenke - Aiud | 1-0 |
Musat Viorel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Spircu Alexandru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Hancer Alexandru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 1-0 |
Blanariu Vasile - Baisesti | 1-0 |
Blanariu Petru - Baisesti | 1-0 |
Flocea Raluca - Stulpicani | 1-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Popa Romica - Pascani | 1-0 |
Berco Slava - Suceava | 1-0 |
Munteanu Flavius - Suceava | 1-0 |
Manasoi Vasile - Putna | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Simon Alexandru - Roman | 1-0 |
Simon Denisa - Roman | 1-0 |
Ciobanu David Florin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Amoraritei Tudor - Suceava | 1-0 |
Huzup Bogdan - Dumbraveni SV | 1-0 |
Ghetau Paul - Radauti | 1-0 |
Cucos Dan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Burdujoc Andrei - Prelipca | 1-0 |
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus | 1-0 |
Gidro Bela - Borsec | 1-0 |
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Minca Paul - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Gavrilei Adelina - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Cimpanu Calin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Grosu Gabriel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Parasca Andrei - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Pintilescu Dorin - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Cimpanu Horia - Botosani | 1-0 |