Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 7-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 6-1 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 4-2 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 4-2 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 5-0 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 4-1 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 4-0 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 4-0 |
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni | 3-1 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 3-1 |
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 2-2 |
Ilies Ioan - Radauti | 3-0 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 3-0 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 3-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 2-1 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 1-1 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 1-1 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 1-1 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 1-1 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 1-1 |
Havris Rares - Botosani | 1-1 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Rusti Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Cretu Cristian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni | 1-0 |
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Carpovici Sergiu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Rusu Radu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti | 1-0 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau | 1-0 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Berbece Bianca - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sinculet Radu - Radauti | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Istrate Samir - Arad | 1-0 |
Popescu Mihai Sorin - Straja | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Gora Madalin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Alupoaie Dumitru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Munteanu Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Cocinschi Emanuel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Andronic Ioan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tipu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Iacob Petrica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cebotari Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Patulan Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-0 |
Covalciuc Luca - Iasi | 1-0 |
Susanu Robert - Iasi | 1-0 |