Albu Catalin - Pascani | 4-4 |
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt | 4-1 |
Baisan Paul - Roman | 4-1 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 4-1 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 3-2 |
Carnu Eugen - Bacau | 4-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 4-0 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 3-1 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 2-2 |
Volostiuc Marius - Suceava | 3-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 2-1 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 2-1 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 2-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 2-0 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 2-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 2-0 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 2-0 |
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 2-0 |
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni | 1-1 |
Ilies Ioan - Radauti | 1-1 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-1 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 1-1 |
Surmei Boby - Bacau | 1-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 1-1 |
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau | 1-1 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti | 1-0 |
Zanescu Cristian - Roman | 1-0 |
Opincaru Marcel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 1-0 |
Teris Valeriu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Anghele Cristinel - Galati | 1-0 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Bostan Daniel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Morariu Mircea - Iasi | 1-0 |
Vlasceanu Ionut - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Vizitiu Iulian - Preutesti | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 1-0 |
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau | 1-0 |
Hulpan Cristian - Galati | 1-0 |
Paslaru Marian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Blanar Marian - Baisesti | 1-0 |
Cocea Catalin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Neculai Radu - Focsani | 1-0 |
Mocanu Delia - Galati | 1-0 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Balteanu Albert - Bacau | 1-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tipu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ipate Giovani - Iasi | 1-0 |
Laic Robert - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Sebestin Delia - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Patrascu Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani | 1-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Cozma Ioan - Buhusi | 1-0 |