Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 5-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 3-2 |
Pop Stefan - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Spermezan Dorel - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 2-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 2-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 2-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 2-0 |
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-1 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nagy Endre - Reghin | 1-0 |
Capota Gugu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pop Eugen - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ghioc Stefan - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Biro Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Antohi Horea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Puscas Arpad - Gherla | 1-0 |
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Muntean Paul - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Bercea Marius - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Moldovan Alin - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Musat Catalin - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 1-0 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Dranca Ana Maria - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Manarca Horea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Nagy Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Costin Casian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Bereszki Robert - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-0 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Tanco Alexandru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sandu Gheorghe - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Klein Ferenc - Reghin | 1-0 |
Prodan Daniel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Peterfi Danila - Bistrita | 1-0 |