Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 5-4 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 4-4 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 5-1 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-3 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 4-1 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 3-2 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-1 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 3-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 2-1 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 2-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 2-1 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 2-0 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 2-0 |
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 2-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 2-0 |
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 2-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 2-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 2-0 |
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca | 2-0 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 2-0 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 2-0 |
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Jakab Szabolcs - Santimbru | 2-0 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 1-1 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-1 |
Petenchi Edmond - Roman | 1-1 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 1-1 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 1-1 |
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 1-1 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-1 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 1-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 1-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Matei Mirel - Brasov | 1-1 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-1 |
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 1-1 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-1 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Bartha Laszlo Sr - Valea Scurta | 1-1 |
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Urzica Ioan - Toplita | 1-1 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Birtalan Bence - Sovata | 1-1 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 1-1 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 1-0 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Grama Victor - Adjud | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni | 1-0 |
Doba Vasile - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Palaghita Remus - Onesti | 1-0 |
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen - Bacau | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Zedler Csaba - Agnita | 1-0 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Chirila Viorel - Panciu | 1-0 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Todor Arpad - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Victor - Onesti | 1-0 |
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Balint Gabor - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Imecs F Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Chivu Cornel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 1-0 |
Lolea Toma - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-0 |
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid | 1-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihnea - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Gontariu Florin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Minica Rares - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Stekbauer Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Lorincz Konya Sandor - Sacele | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Lirca Mihai - Reghin | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Vijoianu Ionut - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Tiron David - Iasi | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Jakab Arnold - Santimbru | 1-0 |
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |