Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti | 5-3 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 4-1 |
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti | 3-2 |
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Istrate Andrei - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Popescu Valentin - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 2-1 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 2-1 |
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 2-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 2-0 |
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Macarenco Mario - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Totpal Marius - Busteni | 2-0 |
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 2-0 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Mocanu Marius - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Bradatan Lenuta - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Oprea Luca - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Chireceanu Denisa - Giurgiu | 2-0 |
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni | 1-1 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 1-1 |
Giol Mihai - Braila | 1-1 |
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir | 1-1 |
Luta Petre - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Arabagiu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Kaposta Andreea - Arad | 1-1 |
Buta Radu - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Mos Florin - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Olaru Costin - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Nitu Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Chiru Sorin - Campina | 1-0 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Megan Alexandra - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bularda Iulian - Barlad | 1-0 |
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Banaru Ioan Andrei - Moreni | 1-0 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bogdan Cristian - Amarastii de Sus | 1-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Mereuta Rares - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Arion Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Paun Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Iacob Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Mogildea Viorel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Dutu Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 1-0 |
Dobre Titus - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Staicu Dan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moise Mihai - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Dimitrov Jordan - Bulgaria | 1-0 |
Popocea Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Belinsca Romeo - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Minica Rares - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Mirea Bianca - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Mihalache Ana Maria - Giurgiu | 1-0 |