Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 3-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 2-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Vladu Nicolae - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Mihai Bianca - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 1-1 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-1 |
Stanescu Raluca - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Dinescu Mihai - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Minzat Mircea - Saliste | 1-0 |
Iliescu Dan - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Tudorache Constantin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Railean Vlad - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Ene Diana - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Rada Ciprian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Paun Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Tonciu Mihai - Branesti | 1-0 |
Glogogeanu Nicolae - Craiova | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Tuca Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Butoi Aurel - Caracal | 1-0 |
Miron Liviu - Campina | 1-0 |
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Budurascu Marius - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Serbanica Gabriel Eugen - Slatina | 1-0 |
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Mihaescu Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Popescu Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Sfrenti Cosmin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Nicolae Iulian - Slatina | 1-0 |
Teodorad Valentin - Slatina | 1-0 |
Brasoveanu Vali - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Velicu Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Carcei Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Predusel Dorinel - Slatina | 1-0 |
Petre Adelin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Popescu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Petre Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Duca Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Carabineanu Dorian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Mitoi Alin - Bals | 1-0 |