Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 5-0 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 5-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 4-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 4-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 4-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 3-1 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 2-2 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 3-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 3-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 3-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 3-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 3-0 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 3-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Merai Janos - Oradea | 2-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Sferlea Marius - Oradea | 2-0 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 2-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 2-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 2-0 |
Veres Samuel - Satu Mare | 2-0 |
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina | 2-0 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 2-0 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 2-0 |
Maxim Adrian - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 2-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 2-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu | 2-0 |
Mirisan Dorin - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-1 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 1-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla | 1-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 1-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Nemeroczi Stefan - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea | 1-1 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 1-0 |
Ghioc Stefan - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea | 1-0 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Purcaru Nasta - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lep Andras - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Papiu Marcel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Rosca Adela - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 1-0 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Plopisan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Moldovan Stefan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Popescu Carol - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 1-0 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 1-0 |
Florea Vasile - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Nagy Lorincz - Carei | 1-0 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Bercea Marius - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea | 1-0 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sutoris Cornel - Medias | 1-0 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Lupascu Ciprian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Sopoian Cornel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Moldovan Teodora - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Gherman Sorin - Zalau | 1-0 |
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita | 1-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Trifu Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vaida Octav - Oradea | 1-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-0 |
Sebeni Cristi - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Codau Vlad - Oradea | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Robert - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Csirak Peter - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Hajnal Norbert - Salonta | 1-0 |
Modarco Daniel - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Onea Vlad - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Degianschi Obrad - Resita | 1-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Sillai Beatrice - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Baciu Emil - Toplita | 1-0 |
Vintu Liviu - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad | 1-0 |
Ghit Ciprian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 1-0 |
Suveg Rolland - Carei | 1-0 |
Stetco Teodor - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bordeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Olariu Gabi - Dej | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 1-0 |
Foris Dana - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Moldovan Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Fat Nicu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Blaga Radu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Draghi Dan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Vale Nelu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bizau Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Geiger Norbert - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Tiplea Vasile - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 1-0 |
Lupu Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Szanto Gyula - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Frisan Flaviu - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Michis Razvan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pal Albert - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Cozma Daniel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Nyikora Zsolt Robert - Campulung la Tisa | 1-0 |