Tedi Ioja - Calan | 3-1 |
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara | 2-2 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 3-0 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 3-0 |
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 2-1 |
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari | 2-1 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 2-0 |
Coste Rafael - Lupeni | 2-0 |
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani | 2-0 |
Negru Marius - Deva | 2-0 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 1-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-1 |
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-1 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 1-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 1-1 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 1-1 |
Muresan Carmen - Zalau | 1-0 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 1-0 |
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg | 1-0 |
Lungoci Mihai - Craiova | 1-0 |
David Cosmin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Chivu Cornel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 1-0 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-0 |
Tima Bogdan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Rosca Florin - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Zidarescu Mihai - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Tamsa Titus - Resita | 1-0 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Popescu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Chiriac Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Dina Adrian - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Carp Sergiu - Vulcan | 1-0 |
Sisu Aurel - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Saracaceanu Dan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Popescu Adela - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 1-0 |
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 1-0 |
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 1-0 |
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 1-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Marinescu Marius - Craiova | 1-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-0 |
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Matea Aurelian - Popesti Leordeni | 1-0 |
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 1-0 |
Burcea Daniel - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Galca Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 1-0 |
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Poenariu Darius - Arad | 1-0 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea | 1-0 |
Dzitac Denis - Sacu | 1-0 |
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare | 1-0 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-2 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 1-2 |
Zbancu Leo - Deva | 0-2 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 0-2 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 0-2 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-2 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-2 |
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Florescu Eleodor - Deva | 0-1 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 0-1 |
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Androne Daniel - Petrila | 0-1 |
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes | 0-1 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina | 0-1 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 0-1 |
Turburan Ion - Resita | 0-1 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 0-1 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 0-1 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 0-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie | 0-1 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin | 0-1 |
Clesiu Florin - Deva | 0-1 |
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva | 0-1 |
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti | 0-1 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 0-1 |
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad | 0-1 |
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget | 0-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 0-1 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 0-1 |
Cinebuji Ionut - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Petcu Daniel Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 0-1 |
Leric David - Lipova | 0-1 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida | 0-1 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Palamarhuk Natasha - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Bara Radu - Floresti | 0-1 |
-26 | 30.6 sep,23 | 32.3 nov,23 | 18.5 dec,23 | 22.7 ian,24 |
0 | 35.9 mar,23 | 28` nov,23 | 25.4 ian,24 | 33.6 feb,24 | 18.6 feb,24 |
-26 | 30.6 sep,23 | 32.3 nov,23 | 18.5 dec,23 | 22.7 ian,24 |
0 | 35.9 mar,23 | 28` nov,23 | 25.4 ian,24 |
-26.9 | 26.5 mai,23 | 30.6 sep,23 | 32.3 nov,23 | 18.5 dec,23 |
0 | 35.9 mar,23 | 28` nov,23 |
+ 2 | -28.7 | 25.7 apr.23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 30.6 sep,23 | 32.3 nov,23 |
0 | 35.9 mar,23 | 28` nov,23 |
+ 2 | -27.9 | 29.1 feb,23 | 25.7 apr.23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 30.6 sep,23 |
0 | 35.9 mar,23 |
+ 2 | -27.9 | 29.1 feb,23 | 25.7 apr.23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 30.6 sep,23 |
0 | 28.5 oct,22 | 16.2 oct,22 | 35.9 mar,23 |
+ 2 | -20.3 | 29.1 feb,23 | 25.7 apr.23 | 26.5 mai,23 |
0 | 28.5 oct,22 | 16.2 oct,22 | 35.9 mar,23 |
+ 2 | -20.3 | 29.1 feb,23 | 25.7 apr.23 | 26.5 mai,23 |
0 | 28.5 oct,22 | 16.2 oct,22 | 35.9 mar,23 |
+ 2 | -20.3 | 29.1 feb,23 | 25.7 apr.23 | 26.5 mai,23 |
0 | 28.5 oct,22 | 16.2 oct,22 | 35.9 mar,23 |